Overall Results -
Challenge Roth 2022

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
1 1 1 Magnus Ditlev10 M MELI DEN 00:50:4404:01:5502:40:2107:35:48
2 1 1 Team twenty.six beim #fratzengeballer 4162 RELAY 00:51:0303:59:5302:44:0407:38:13
3 2 2 Patrick Lange5 M MELI GER 00:50:2404:16:1102:35:0907:44:52
4 3 3 Reinaldo Colucci7 M MELI BRA 00:50:3404:16:0702:43:1307:52:36
5 4 4 Robert Kallin14 M MELI SWE 00:50:3604:03:3403:02:2107:59:35
6 2 2 Team Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 4082 RELAY 00:50:3504:28:2902:42:3808:04:07
7 5 5 Sam Long1 M MELI USA 00:55:2804:11:2202:57:3708:07:07
8 6 1 Fritz Ferner141 M 35 GER 00:59:1304:21:3802:49:3308:14:45
9 7 6 Maurice Clavel4 M MELI GER 00:48:5704:13:5403:10:4508:16:58
10 8 1 Philipp Herber126 M 30 GER 00:54:0804:27:0802:55:0108:20:30
11 9 7 Jesse Vondracek24 M MELI USA 00:55:1404:27:5102:56:1208:22:24
12 1 1 Anne Haug101 F WELI GER 00:58:4604:33:4402:46:0408:22:42
13 10 2 Daniel Karst199 M 30 GER 00:56:1904:26:5902:56:3708:23:32
14 11 8 Pete Dr. Dyson31 M MELI GBR 00:59:0804:23:4302:57:3908:23:45
15 12 9 Elias Schipperges28 M MELI GER 00:50:5804:30:0403:04:4408:28:59
16 3 3 uvex Staffel 8 4077 RELAY 00:50:4004:31:0103:04:4408:29:23
17 13 2 Neil Eddy150 M 35 GBR 00:51:3204:36:0702:59:3208:30:50
18 2 2 Fenella Langridge103 F WELI GBR 00:51:4404:35:4003:00:3508:31:41
19 14 10 Michael Patrick Alonso-Mckernan40 M MELI ESP 00:59:2704:30:3202:58:3708:32:51
20 15 3 Jan Stelzner183 M 35 GER 00:58:5704:39:5202:51:4508:34:24
21 16 11 Christian Altstadt127 M MELI GER 00:59:3904:30:0703:04:0708:37:30
22 17 3 Christopher Beckmans289 M 30 AUS 00:57:3904:42:4202:54:0908:37:54
23 18 12 Cameron Brown8 M MELI NZL 00:59:0704:31:3603:05:5608:40:21
24 19 13 Allan Hovda29 M MELI NOR 00:59:5604:22:4403:15:5108:42:02
25 20 14 Florian Kandutsch30 M MELI AUT 00:59:1304:36:4003:02:0508:42:22
26 21 4 Andreas Wittmann148 M 30 GER 00:56:0604:31:2903:10:4808:42:29
27 22 1 Luis Stadler279 M 25 GER 00:56:2604:34:2003:09:0808:44:19
28 23 15 Badar Gergo18 M MELI HUN 00:55:1804:37:3703:08:1908:45:07
29 24 2 Thomas Hounjet128 M 25 NED 00:59:0804:37:3903:05:3208:46:23
30 25 16 Nick Staggenborg21 M MELI GER 00:50:3804:30:3903:22:0508:46:30
31 26 4 Duncan Chedburn193 M 35 GBR 00:59:0104:38:5003:03:1808:47:02
32 27 3 Lukas Michels309 M 25 GER 00:58:4304:39:4203:04:0708:47:17
33 28 1 Philipp Buchli287 M 40 SUI 01:07:4104:39:3702:57:1208:48:19
34 29 2 José Antonio Arranz Cáceres147 M 40 ESP 00:59:1704:40:1503:04:5708:49:10
35 30 5 Mathieu Paolillo136 M 35 FRA 00:56:2404:31:5603:17:1808:49:29
36 31 5 Max Dr. Godet175 M 30 FRA 01:01:2004:37:3703:05:2408:49:52
37 32 4 Matthias Türk134 M 25 GER 01:03:0104:25:2903:16:5608:50:35
38 33 3 Ricardo Schlemonat221 M 40 GER 01:05:1504:32:0703:08:3008:50:39
39 34 6 Claude Lucas44 M 30 LUX 00:56:3004:31:5603:18:3508:50:39
40 35 7 Marius Lindemann167 M 30 GER 00:51:5104:44:5903:10:3208:50:43
41 36 17 Ruben Geys20 M MELI BEL 00:59:2304:40:1303:08:4208:52:07
42 37 8 Steffen Stegmann363 M 30 GER 00:51:1104:49:2503:06:3008:52:17
43 38 9 David Koster220 M 30 SUI 00:56:4004:50:1903:01:5608:53:43
44 39 18 Patrick Dirksmeier19 M MELI GER 00:50:4104:30:5103:29:0008:53:49
45 40 10 Jens Kalmbach203 M 30 GER 00:58:1104:41:0503:09:4908:54:04
46 41 6 Martijn Paalman188 M 35 NED 00:51:4704:53:3203:04:2808:54:20
47 42 4 Jeroen Van Overmeire271 M 40 BEL 00:59:0504:44:4903:06:2208:54:31
48 43 7 Till Schaefer319 M 35 GER 00:56:0604:40:4603:13:4608:54:43
49 44 1 Roman Prochazka330 M 45 CZE 01:05:1304:39:2903:05:1908:54:48
50 45 5 Lennard Peters804 M 25 GER 01:09:4004:37:4003:02:3208:55:23

Related

Best countries at the Ironman WC 2021/2022 in St. George

Best countries at the Ironman WC 2021/2022 in St. George

Statistics Ironman WC St. George 2021/2022

Statistics Ironman WC St. George 2021/2022

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance