Women's Results -
Ironman 70.3 Andorra 2022

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
15 1 1 Ashleigh Gentle25 FPRO AUS 00:26:0203:04:3301:18:3104:53:42
21 2 2 Amy Cymerman35 FPRO USA 00:27:5503:14:0801:20:0005:06:48
29 3 3 Giorgia Priarone37 FPRO ITA 00:29:0303:13:4901:28:4305:16:07
33 4 4 Laura Gómez Ramon36 FPRO ESP 00:27:5703:14:3501:30:0705:18:15
36 5 5 Jeanne Collonge28 FPRO FRA 00:29:0203:11:2001:33:4505:19:43
67 6 6 Penny Slater31 FPRO AUS 00:29:5903:22:0101:38:4905:36:03
79 7 1 Chloé Nicolas149 F18-24 FRA 00:32:0603:30:2001:33:4705:43:05
122 8 1 Sandra Martinez Sierra192 F35-39 ESP 00:34:3103:49:3101:33:0406:05:39
132 9 1 Morgane Cocq169 F30-34 FRA 00:35:1703:44:5901:41:1806:08:40
135 10 2 Léa Diemer148 F18-24 FRA 00:31:1003:47:4201:43:4906:10:24
136 11 2 Hanna Tamoudi173 F30-34 FRA 00:39:1903:38:1001:45:0306:10:42
141 12 7 Laura Mathews32 FPRO USA 00:30:2603:47:0901:48:3806:13:32
153 13 1 Lidia Puyals Boix165 F25-29 ESP 00:43:3003:37:0801:46:2506:18:20
172 14 2 Laura Camps189 F35-39 AND 00:34:3203:56:4301:48:5506:27:46
173 15 2 Jessica Alejandra Porras Guzman159 F25-29 COL 00:33:1403:56:4201:49:1906:27:46
187 16 3 Sharon Debuyser175 F30-34 BEL 00:43:1703:49:2901:51:1406:32:40
191 17 3 Rachael Brand113 F25-29 GBR 00:40:2603:54:1301:45:2806:33:42
196 18 1 Maria Florencia Diaz Philippi126 F40-44 ARG 00:34:1004:06:4201:44:2306:34:14
220 19 4 Alba Jorquera Jordán172 F30-34 ESP 00:39:5404:04:2001:49:2306:42:19
227 20 4 Janna Kraft157 F25-29 GER 00:37:2304:09:4901:48:5406:44:24
231 21 5 Daniela Rodriguez127 F30-34 COL 00:41:2504:13:2801:41:5006:45:57
232 22 3 Ana Cantallops Balcells146 F18-24 ESP 00:33:4604:07:2601:50:2906:46:03
247 23 5 Marianne Mendiara156 F25-29 FRA 00:39:5804:02:1101:59:1406:50:07
250 24 6 Coline Nantermoz161 F25-29 FRA 00:40:5504:04:1401:57:4006:50:50
266 25 2 Cecile Housez200 F40-44 FRA 00:41:3404:08:4201:51:2606:54:11
276 26 7 Armelle Briand152 F25-29 FRA 00:44:0304:12:2501:52:4506:58:47
284 27 3 Solène Quinio193 F35-39 FRA 00:30:2304:19:2702:01:2506:59:05
285 28 8 Hannah Hollis166 F25-29 GBR 00:39:1304:04:3602:02:3106:59:16
288 29 1 Carole Savary202 F45-49 FRA 00:39:0804:12:1401:54:5307:01:27
302 30 9 Anaïs George-Molland162 F25-29 FRA 00:41:3203:57:0902:18:2907:04:47
307 31 2 Alejandra López128 F45-49 AND 00:48:0804:15:4701:53:0007:05:48
313 32 10 Maria Salvo El Hage776 F25-29 ESP 00:47:0404:05:5202:04:5107:07:56
329 33 11 Tiphaine Alvarez153 F25-29 FRA 00:45:4804:15:1802:01:1607:13:42
330 34 6 Olga Porro181 F30-34 ESP 00:39:2104:14:0202:09:0307:16:34
340 35 7 Monica Targarona179 F30-34 AND 00:34:3204:20:4402:15:5907:19:37
344 36 1 Janine Herweijer210 F55-59 NED 00:44:3204:06:0602:20:5207:22:08
357 37 8 Camille Etienne177 F30-34 BEL 00:41:3204:15:2902:14:0407:25:57
368 38 4 Monique van der Linden190 F35-39 NED 00:39:2104:21:5602:14:5507:28:56
388 39 5 Marina Calazans194 F35-39 BRA 00:39:5904:43:5302:05:0107:39:21
394 40 3 Anabel Martínez Heredia197 F40-44 ESP 00:40:5004:40:3002:09:1507:42:24
398 41 6 Sophie Mendez188 F35-39 FRA 00:49:4804:45:1201:57:2907:43:49
412 42 12 Marine Pallard151 F25-29 FRA 00:45:4204:38:0102:13:3707:50:54
419 43 7 Benedicte Violot185 F35-39 FRA 00:43:2404:33:3702:22:5107:53:32
422 44 3 Jeanne-Evelyne Turgeon206 F45-49 CAN 00:46:0504:55:3601:55:0907:58:09
428 45 4 Cornelia Doyen204 F45-49 GER 00:40:1304:38:3702:26:0408:00:51
429 46 13 Jessica Adams155 F25-29 GBR 00:40:3204:48:2802:19:4808:01:09
438 47 9 Isabel Gutiérrez Pedraz182 F30-34 ESP 00:40:5604:58:3002:16:1208:11:34
453 48 5 Carinne Richard205 F45-49 FRA 00:46:2404:52:2702:28:2408:27:58
457 49 1 Miek Gambart207 F50-54 BEL 00:49:1304:59:2102:26:4808:29:35
458 50 8 Isabel Juez Lobon187 F35-39 ESP 00:38:1905:03:3502:34:4408:30:04

Related

Best countries at the Ironman WC 2021/2022 in St. George

Best countries at the Ironman WC 2021/2022 in St. George

Statistics Ironman WC St. George 2021/2022

Statistics Ironman WC St. George 2021/2022

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance