Women's Results -
Ironman Frankfurt 2022

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
44 1 1 Daniela Bleymehl50 FPRO DEU 00:58:3704:46:4703:11:5809:02:54
46 2 2 Nikki Bartlett52 FPRO GBR 01:00:2204:50:4103:07:4609:05:21
70 3 3 Dimity-Lee Duke58 FPRO AUS 01:00:1705:06:5203:03:3309:16:46
103 4 4 Katharina Grohmann56 FPRO DEU 01:05:4104:52:5603:23:5809:28:11
204 5 1 Elin Genneby2196 F40-44 SWE 01:10:1105:02:2003:30:0609:52:33
231 6 1 Sophie Schmitz405 F25-29 DEU 01:00:1905:22:3303:25:3809:56:27
255 7 1 Claudia Wipfler465 F30-34 DEU 01:03:1805:10:2003:34:3509:59:49
274 8 2 Sonia Tomegros Regalado2158 F25-29 ESP 01:01:3005:17:1403:35:4510:02:49
297 9 1 Anja Dziadek356 F35-39 LUX 00:59:2005:20:2303:36:2210:07:18
314 10 3 Kim Essers1925 F25-29 DEU 00:59:3705:25:1203:37:4310:10:41
320 11 2 Denise Hiemann1927 F30-34 DEU 01:07:1305:22:5203:32:3410:11:28
334 12 3 Katrine Brock352 F30-34 DNK 01:11:4205:11:5303:40:3410:13:23
367 13 4 Doreen Simon1180 F25-29 DEU 01:01:0205:16:3703:49:4910:18:25
389 14 1 Manuela Suess312 F45-49 DEU 01:02:5105:17:2103:52:0910:20:54
395 15 1 Alexandra Rechel1002 F50-54 DEU 01:10:4905:23:5403:38:3010:21:55
399 16 2 Dorien Heylen1560 F35-39 BEL 01:08:5205:18:3103:43:1810:22:18
415 17 1 Joeanna L. M. Nielsen367 F18-24 DNK 00:58:3805:21:5403:56:0110:23:44
417 18 2 Anja Kobs472 F45-49 DEU 01:12:3605:33:1603:29:1610:24:03
419 19 4 Tatjana Jennerich2516 F30-34 DEU 00:55:5605:45:0003:36:0810:24:24
439 20 3 Grazyna Bury506 F45-49 DEU 01:22:3105:10:2303:41:3510:26:53
448 21 5 Anne Hauck2126 F30-34 DEU 01:05:3705:32:2103:40:4910:27:43
452 22 6 Katja Schneider1841 F30-34 DEU 01:02:1005:29:5003:45:4210:28:04
465 23 5 Elisa Herbach949 F25-29 DEU 01:02:2205:34:3703:44:2410:29:00
469 24 7 Isabelle Hüsken1373 F30-34 DEU 00:53:2605:40:5303:45:5010:29:23
481 25 8 Pia Kanebley2045 F30-34 DEU 01:07:3605:24:1303:50:3110:30:48
483 26 2 Sandra Cummerow2111 F40-44 DEU 00:55:2105:31:1803:56:1310:31:34
507 27 9 Elvira Flurschütz868 F30-34 DEU 01:15:4305:44:4403:24:3510:33:47
515 28 6 Patricia Circelli-Rauber280 F25-29 CHE 01:00:2405:24:1704:02:1510:34:18
546 29 4 Ines Sandbote374 F45-49 DEU 01:05:5105:37:5803:44:4210:38:25
558 30 10 Franziska Mederer1666 F30-34 DEU 00:58:1905:37:5803:52:4610:39:51
570 31 5 Maren Schulteis1554 F45-49 DEU 01:10:3405:36:4603:42:5810:41:12
572 32 2 Tanja Tschech2317 F50-54 USA 01:00:1305:24:4104:07:3610:41:39
609 33 3 Laura Rotter2677 F40-44 DEU 01:04:0005:29:0403:56:3410:44:58
614 34 3 Liesbeth Verbiest388 F35-39 BEL 01:03:0905:07:2604:26:1510:45:49
619 35 11 Aira-Maarit Mantsinen1091 F30-34 FIN 01:15:1605:49:1903:32:5510:46:14
625 36 7 Fabia Maramotti315 F25-29 ITA 00:52:2005:17:0104:27:5510:47:25
636 37 12 Lara Thomas996 F30-34 GBR 01:08:5505:21:5804:08:4410:48:51
640 38 6 Anke Werner587 F45-49 DEU 01:13:3905:34:3603:51:1710:49:01
647 39 4 Sylvia Birkle1271 F35-39 ESP 01:15:0305:37:4103:47:1110:49:53
654 40 5 Lena Schmidt1653 F35-39 DEU 01:12:5605:30:4003:56:2710:50:41
693 41 7 Louise Wells758 F45-49 BMU 01:13:2905:30:2504:01:4210:54:43
700 42 3 Claudine Jansen1622 F50-54 NLD 01:13:5405:30:3004:01:0010:55:08
730 43 6 Anja Rehlinger355 F35-39 LUX 01:16:4205:29:0604:02:1010:57:59
742 44 4 Silke Geißler677 F40-44 DEU 01:11:4205:31:3504:03:3010:59:35
745 45 8 Burcu Aslanagi751 F45-49 TUR 01:05:2505:44:0204:00:4110:59:54
757 46 4 Coco Wieland1825 F50-54 DEU 01:15:3705:57:0603:39:2611:01:29
763 47 5 Saskia Veerman2337 F40-44 NLD 01:10:2805:23:3404:18:1911:02:01
805 48 8 Kristel Imbo2455 F25-29 BEL 01:02:5805:47:0904:05:4211:06:41
808 49 13 Kerstin Buchzik1978 F30-34 DEU 01:11:0505:35:0504:10:4611:06:50
809 50 7 Milos Mallol1771 F35-39 ESP 01:04:3605:42:5404:10:0911:06:50

Related

Best countries at the Ironman WC 2021/2022 in St. George

Best countries at the Ironman WC 2021/2022 in St. George

Statistics Ironman WC St. George 2021/2022

Statistics Ironman WC St. George 2021/2022

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance