Women's Results -
Ironman 70.3 Mallorca 2022

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
51 1 1 Emma Pallant1 FPRO GBR 00:24:5802:38:1101:17:1804:25:36
57 2 2 Nicola Spirig2 FPRO CHE 00:25:3902:35:0801:21:0804:27:49
66 3 3 Chelsea Sodaro5 FPRO USA 00:21:2602:39:1801:21:1104:30:55
71 4 4 Manon Genet6 FPRO FRA 00:25:0002:40:2101:21:2704:32:45
76 5 5 Anne Reischmann3 FPRO DEU 00:27:3902:36:1501:24:2204:34:04
85 6 6 Daniela Kleiser22 FPRO DEU 00:32:1902:39:3301:18:0604:37:13
88 7 7 Heini Hartikainen12 FPRO FIN 00:28:4202:37:0001:25:2604:37:51
95 8 8 Charlene Clavel14 FPRO FRA 00:27:2102:39:5001:25:5004:39:30
109 9 9 Anna Bergsten23 FPRO SWE 00:29:2802:43:0301:24:0904:43:11
123 10 10 Els Visser10 FPRO NLD 00:27:2002:38:2701:28:0804:45:19
158 11 11 Margie Santimaria18 FPRO ITA 00:24:5102:50:3201:29:3104:50:46
162 12 1 Elena Hartmann1858 F30-34 CHE 00:31:2202:40:4101:32:0004:51:03
164 13 12 Petra Eggenschwiler16 FPRO CHE 00:31:2502:40:0201:32:4504:51:14
168 14 1 Alicja Pyszka-Bazan147 F25-29 POL 00:25:5502:50:3901:27:4104:51:34
183 15 13 Tara Grosvenor15 FPRO GBR 00:27:3902:57:1201:22:2804:53:36
195 16 1 Nikita Paskiewiez1317 F18-24 FRA 00:29:4702:51:1701:27:3704:55:28
198 17 14 Kristin Liepold7 FPRO DEU 00:31:5602:52:1301:24:2504:55:33
207 18 1 Sione Jongstra114 F45-49 NLD 00:28:3702:45:4301:34:0204:56:21
219 19 2 Chloe Sparrow2081 F18-24 GBR 00:24:5802:51:1101:31:5804:57:10
245 20 2 Francesca Smith2285 F25-29 GBR 00:28:3602:50:3301:33:3005:00:04
256 21 3 Frida Cronqvist1942 F25-29 SWE 00:30:0002:47:0601:34:1905:01:04
258 22 15 Saskia Käs25 FPRO DEU 00:24:5902:57:5401:31:4505:01:09
260 23 2 Johanna Lahikainen102 F30-34 FIN 00:31:0902:48:4801:33:1005:01:23
261 24 3 Lizi Brooke1016 F30-34 GBR 00:35:2602:46:0401:29:5705:01:35
271 25 1 Natalie Lawrence2430 F35-39 GBR 00:26:2102:53:1801:35:0005:02:06
279 26 4 Marieke de Groot1305 F30-34 NLD 00:30:5902:53:1601:31:3505:02:56
293 27 2 Hannah Flaherty2947 F35-39 GBR 00:28:1602:58:5601:30:1105:04:15
327 28 1 Katie Welton1389 F40-44 GBR 00:30:1302:50:2001:36:1305:05:40
359 29 2 Anna-Kaisa Pietilainen207 F40-44 FIN 00:30:1102:53:3101:36:2405:08:18
366 30 4 Annika Rahner2095 F25-29 DEU 00:29:3902:54:0601:37:1305:08:35
378 31 3 Trude Stormo192 F40-44 NOR 00:30:3602:51:1401:38:4505:09:10
383 32 4 Gudrun Steiner228 F40-44 AUT 00:29:4902:56:3401:34:5705:09:36
388 33 5 Natalia Andrea Arbelaez Serna134 F30-34 COL 00:31:5803:01:3101:24:5805:10:15
404 34 3 Lucia Erat2610 F35-39 CHE 00:31:4203:00:4101:29:0405:11:32
419 35 6 Ilona Eversdijk1214 F30-34 NLD 00:26:1702:48:1401:45:2105:12:34
438 36 4 Gemma Freeman2697 F35-39 GBR 00:32:2202:50:5401:42:2805:14:13
458 37 5 Christelle Romanens222 F40-44 CHE 00:30:3802:59:2201:36:5905:15:41
465 38 7 Laura Kessler1249 F30-34 CHE 00:34:1802:52:2701:38:4605:16:04
471 39 5 Floriane Jeannin1377 F35-39 FRA 00:28:5402:58:4201:40:0705:16:24
473 40 8 Amy Clark1566 F30-34 GBR 00:33:1203:02:1201:33:1205:16:27
477 41 1 Jo Gorrod2724 F50-54 JEY 00:28:5403:01:5901:37:3805:16:49
482 42 2 Elly Verhoeven2169 F50-54 BEL 00:35:5202:54:3301:37:0005:17:17
492 43 2 Mary Hearty2526 F45-49 IRL 00:33:5603:01:0901:32:3305:17:44
496 44 9 Catherine Sands1369 F30-34 IRL 00:30:2102:57:2601:40:2605:17:57
499 45 6 Emanuela Venturelli149 F40-44 ITA 00:30:2903:00:0401:38:2805:18:09
502 46 5 Victoria Kenny849 F25-29 GBR 00:32:5103:09:4101:23:2405:18:20
509 47 10 Nina Ain El Fitre168 F30-34 CHE 00:33:5202:56:3101:39:3805:19:06
526 48 3 Lesley Dreyling1205 F18-24 NLD 00:30:1103:04:0301:38:0305:20:05
547 49 3 Sonja Barth142 F45-49 DEU 00:33:2202:56:0401:43:1805:21:14
551 50 4 Liane van Egmond1089 F45-49 NLD 00:33:3202:51:5201:46:3005:21:35

Related

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution