Overall Results -
Ironman Philippines 2022

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
1 1 1 Petr Lukosz281 M40-44 CZE 01:00:0405:03:0103:38:0509:52:33
2 2 2 Jethro Karl Ramos248 M40-44 PHL 01:03:2405:29:1303:58:1210:39:48
3 3 1 Thomas Nteliopoulos479 M45-49 GRC 01:17:4105:29:0104:00:1810:55:25
4 4 1 Luigi Victor Robles138 M35-39 PHL 01:10:3805:44:3503:53:3611:00:37
5 5 1 Mervin Rencel Santiago133 M30-34 PHL 01:08:5505:23:4704:31:5911:12:41
6 6 2 Colin Mitchell140 M35-39 PHL 01:15:4205:24:4004:28:0111:19:31
7 7 2 Renel Brecenio131 M30-34 PHL 01:22:0505:49:0604:01:1611:23:03
8 8 2 Paolo Leano303 M45-49 PHL 01:06:5805:40:1404:27:0711:25:24
9 9 1 Takashi Makino461 M50-54 JPN 01:23:5705:53:0003:57:4711:26:12
10 10 2 Carlos Jr. Delos Santos390 M50-54 PHL 01:19:4205:42:1104:27:4811:40:11
11 11 1 Dr. Rehmann Helge-Christian466 M55-59 DEU 01:08:4105:39:1904:45:4311:44:39
12 12 3 Aiken Ting128 M30-34 PHL 01:26:1405:49:5004:19:3911:46:49
13 13 3 Ronald Molit278 M40-44 PHL 00:59:3905:46:5404:51:3211:49:03
14 14 3 Raul Leorex Gaerlan424 M50-54 PHL 01:32:3805:48:3704:10:1011:49:10
15 15 4 Antonio Gomez Gonzalez460 M50-54 ESP 01:16:0406:11:4204:13:2211:50:21
16 16 2 JT Gonzales430 M55-59 PHL 01:27:5706:04:4604:07:4411:51:56
17 17 5 Hiroshi Takei375 M50-54 JPN 01:00:0606:05:4104:39:2711:57:52
18 18 3 Miguel Antonio Lopez287 M45-49 PHL 01:19:4206:02:0104:29:4312:00:27
19 19 4 Jefferson Tabacon126 M30-34 PHL 01:17:1505:54:0404:48:1912:06:30
20 1 1 Ines Santiago511 F40-44 PHL 01:08:5106:14:1404:40:5712:13:26
21 20 5 Michael Kramer120 M30-34 PHL 01:00:0606:23:5404:42:0012:15:23
22 21 4 Elmer Santiago286 M45-49 PHL 01:13:5206:05:3504:48:5012:17:50
23 22 6 Alex Manson459 M50-54 FRA 01:10:5406:04:4404:50:2812:19:08
24 23 4 Jbern Eugenio254 M40-44 PHL 01:29:3605:54:0404:43:0112:21:36
25 24 6 Antonio Salamanque117 M30-34 PHL 01:16:3006:01:2404:57:0712:24:06
26 25 1 Phil Saussus464 M60-64 BEL 01:21:0205:57:0104:56:5312:31:17
27 26 5 Rene Ricardo Tayag354 M45-49 PHL 01:14:4506:03:3104:59:0512:31:30
28 27 3 Eigen Israel Rara157 M35-39 PHL 01:17:0306:15:2104:48:0612:32:30
29 28 4 Florante Balderas155 M35-39 PHL 01:15:5505:53:5005:12:4612:32:51
30 29 7 Oliver Cerbo423 M50-54 GTM 01:20:0006:02:5604:57:1612:33:45
31 30 7 Robert Archibald Patricio124 M30-34 PHL 01:26:4206:02:4604:55:3712:36:33
32 31 5 Roman Trubetskoy462 M35-39 PHL 01:09:1606:27:3104:50:1312:37:17
33 32 6 Joseph Kennedy Salcedo147 M35-39 PHL 01:29:5506:12:5404:44:5812:38:44
34 33 5 Emmanuel Capisanan243 M40-44 PHL 01:29:3906:10:5204:50:3512:41:04
35 34 6 Teck Loon Tan467 M45-49 SGP 01:07:1006:34:5804:45:4812:42:24
36 35 6 Ralph Francistino Arche210 M40-44 PHL 01:10:5806:16:5505:01:4112:46:57
37 36 7 Eric Richard Baylon332 M45-49 PHL 01:37:3006:21:1804:33:1512:48:33
38 37 7 Alexander C Badajos188 M35-39 PHL 01:11:0506:18:1005:10:0212:50:49
39 38 8 Boram Son292 M45-49 KOR 01:29:1706:11:1304:59:4212:51:46
40 39 8 Zander Trinidad167 M35-39 PHL 01:23:5606:35:2604:36:0612:53:53
41 40 1 John Niño Monte103 M25-29 PHL 01:27:2906:20:3504:53:3112:55:04
42 41 8 Edward Luna388 M50-54 PHL 01:22:4905:41:5305:43:2113:01:36
43 42 8 Rafi Silerio113 M30-34 PHL 01:19:5506:21:0005:11:1813:02:08
44 43 7 Darwin Bonagua279 M40-44 PHL 01:24:1006:14:2205:05:1513:04:24
45 44 9 Daniel Brown455 M45-49 PHL 01:03:3705:53:5805:56:5113:04:34
46 45 9 Christian Patiu143 M35-39 PHL 01:13:4506:03:2905:36:0813:04:41
47 46 10 Reginaldo Victoria331 M45-49 PHL 01:14:3106:15:4105:21:1513:05:28
48 47 3 Mizuki Watanabe476 M55-59 PHL 01:23:3806:05:3605:23:5813:07:46
49 48 9 Melchor Labian393 M50-54 PHL 01:21:1806:39:0804:53:3613:07:51
50 49 10 Raymond John Ordoveza182 M35-39 PHL 01:06:5506:20:4705:27:0013:09:46

Related

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution