Women's Results -
Ironman 70.3 Taitung 2022

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
21 1 1 Chia Chia Chang6 F25-29 Taiwan 00:28:3702:36:0501:40:3704:53:04
56 2 1 Ting Ting Chang1001 F18-24 Taiwan 00:33:5902:33:0402:01:1805:15:19
66 3 1 Ching Yi Hsu1054 F40-44 Taiwan 00:42:4602:39:1001:47:4205:18:42
96 4 1 Shao-Ping Lo1032 F35-39 Taiwan 00:49:5302:39:1701:46:4105:32:14
99 5 2 Hui Hsi Kuo1030 F35-39 Taiwan 00:42:3802:48:5001:52:2905:33:26
115 6 1 Margaret  Ko1077 F45-49 Taiwan 00:37:5602:59:3101:53:5505:39:32
134 7 1 Yu-Fan Fei1021 F30-34 Taiwan 00:35:3802:51:4302:08:2205:44:09
135 8 2 Yi Fang Lee1062 F40-44 Taiwan 00:42:0802:51:4902:02:3405:44:09
136 9 1 Revital Shpangental1709 F50-54 Germany 00:46:1302:52:5001:56:3505:44:15
139 10 3 Jessica Troch1705 F35-39 Belgium 00:41:0202:57:1001:55:5405:46:00
148 11 2 Chia Tsen Hou1019 F30-34 Taiwan 00:55:3202:48:4801:55:5305:48:04
165 12 2 Wen Chen Hsiao1073 F45-49 Taiwan 00:45:5902:52:3402:04:4005:54:30
166 13 3 Huang Petin1043 F40-44 Taiwan 00:46:1002:56:0702:00:3505:54:45
169 14 2 Yilun Chien1007 F25-29 Taiwan 00:51:4802:53:3601:59:4205:55:17
179 15 3 Kuan Ling Chou1079 F45-49 Taiwan 00:47:2002:57:3002:04:1105:58:20
187 16 3 Chien-Yu Liao1018 F30-34 Taiwan 00:41:5503:07:0502:01:0106:00:04
197 17 4 Yu-Mei Kao1039 F40-44 Taiwan 00:44:2203:06:4302:05:4506:03:04
210 18 5 Hsiao-Fei Huang1056 F40-44 Taiwan 00:54:0203:06:3201:47:4406:05:44
240 19 2 Hsiulu Lin1092 F50-54 Taiwan 00:48:3203:00:0802:10:1806:13:06
252 20 6 Shu Min My1061 F40-44 Taiwan 00:54:3003:01:2602:12:4606:16:31
255 21 4 Stevens Michaela1707 F45-49 Taiwan 00:42:5203:18:3902:04:1306:17:31
256 22 5 Yiling Wang1074 F45-49 Taiwan 00:49:5303:03:2102:10:1806:18:10
269 23 3 Wenya Tsai1105 F50-54 Taiwan 00:55:1303:12:1402:03:2906:21:32
272 24 4 Yu-Ching Chang1017 F30-34 Taiwan 00:51:0003:11:2002:03:3506:22:13
276 25 6 I-Chun Liu1066 F45-49 Taiwan 00:44:4903:10:5202:16:2406:23:00
277 26 4 Yamin Shen1098 F50-54 Taiwan 00:48:3703:13:2702:09:0606:23:08
283 27 7 Po Ling Lai1053 F40-44 Taiwan 00:47:5203:07:5302:17:3806:25:06
292 28 7 Hsiang -Ling Hsieh1078 F45-49 Taiwan 00:50:1303:18:0302:10:4406:28:24
297 29 4 Ya Ching Chang1040 F35-39 Taiwan 00:57:4503:25:0301:52:4206:29:47
301 30 1 Wen-Chueh Li1108 F55-59 Taiwan 00:46:0203:11:1902:19:2406:31:03
312 31 5 Joyu Chen1033 F35-39 Taiwan 00:50:5303:06:0602:24:4106:33:15
319 32 8 Shu Chieh Wang1041 F40-44 Taiwan 00:48:3303:07:0702:29:4706:36:33
336 33 9 Weichi Chang1047 F40-44 Taiwan 01:08:1103:04:0502:11:5106:39:39
358 34 6 Pei-Chen Liu1028 F35-39 Taiwan 00:57:1603:13:0702:14:1406:46:41
378 35 8 Ying Ling Sun1090 F45-49 Taiwan 00:56:5403:14:3102:24:2706:51:00
381 36 9 Hsin Wen Wang1088 F45-49 Taiwan 00:58:1303:06:2402:36:5506:51:56
386 37 5 Yahui Wu1091 F50-54 Taiwan 01:01:2303:15:2702:20:3406:52:28
387 38 3 Yan Wun Li1006 F25-29 Taiwan 00:54:3803:23:0402:17:1106:52:33
390 39 5 Anyu Chen1022 F30-34 Taiwan 00:53:1203:15:0202:31:4206:53:21
392 40 10 Chomay Chou1086 F45-49 Taiwan 00:52:4603:10:1002:34:5506:53:52
397 41 10 Becky Chorng1037 F40-44 Taiwan 00:45:0003:31:5202:26:4206:56:01
401 42 6 Shu-Tyng Kang1023 F30-34 Taiwan 01:01:2603:21:3901:54:3606:57:17
411 43 2 Ching Fen Tsai1107 F55-59 Taiwan 01:04:0403:20:5502:20:4706:59:14
414 44 7 Aldea Mae Lapierre1015 F30-34 Canada 00:40:1403:38:4102:32:1807:00:22
416 45 11 Gina Chiu1063 F40-44 Taiwan 00:54:0003:20:0702:27:0207:00:36
426 46 4 Tzu Yao Yang1004 F25-29 Taiwan 00:52:1703:27:0302:30:2607:02:55
441 47 11 Sharon Wang1070 F45-49 Taiwan 00:53:1203:31:1202:24:2807:07:34
458 48 12 Leeway Tsai1044 F40-44 Taiwan 00:47:2403:32:2702:31:2707:11:34
459 49 12 Hui-Wen Hsu1084 F45-49 Taiwan 00:50:3003:32:3302:25:5207:12:03
470 50 13 Jessica Chang1087 F45-49 Taiwan 00:57:4803:34:0002:30:0607:14:16

Related

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution