angle-leftangle-rightarea-chartbarsbike bookmark-ocalendarchallenge clock-ocodeenvelopefacebookfemalefileflag-checkeredflower globegoogle-plushashtaginstagramironmanlightbulb-omalemap-signsmapminusplusrunrunn searchsort-ascsort-descsortswim tabletachometertrophytwitteruserusersvenus-marswhatsapp

Men's Results -
Ironman 70.3 Zell am See - Kaprun 2017

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
1 1 1 Boris Stein3 M PRO GER 00:26:1102:12:0901:19:2904:02:50
2 2 2 Andreas Giglmayr4 M PRO AUT 00:24:2102:17:4601:16:5104:04:17
3 3 3 Nils Frommhold1 M PRO GER 00:24:1402:13:1301:22:5104:05:41
4 4 4 Ivan Raña5 M PRO ESP 00:24:1902:23:1401:15:3904:08:10
5 5 5 Adrian Haller30 M PRO SUI 00:25:1402:16:4601:21:1404:08:36
6 6 1 Ondrej Kubo815 M 18 SVK 00:26:4002:18:2201:20:3004:11:07
7 7 6 Markus Liebelt14 M PRO GER 00:25:1202:22:1301:19:1004:11:32
8 8 7 Lukas Hollaus6 M PRO AUT 00:24:2202:23:4101:18:3404:11:44
9 9 1 Wouter Vander Mast1037 M 25 BEL 00:25:5702:22:2701:20:3904:14:48
10 10 8 Matic Modic29 M PRO SLO 00:28:0702:21:4801:20:0404:15:39
11 11 2 Benjamin Andersen326 M 18 DEN 00:26:1002:21:2101:23:1304:16:18
12 12 9 Stenn Goetstouwers24 M PRO BEL 00:24:1702:20:1101:26:1504:16:33
13 13 10 Marc Eggeling38 M PRO GER 00:24:5202:22:5501:23:4904:17:18
14 14 11 David Bill20 M PRO SUI 00:28:0702:23:0301:21:1404:17:27
15 15 12 Aliaksandr Vasilevich33 M PRO BLR 00:24:1602:23:2601:24:3004:17:38
17 16 1 Alain Friedrich191 M 30 SUI 00:26:2502:22:3601:23:0504:18:33
18 17 3 Nicolas Richoz830 M 18 SUI 00:26:2202:20:5201:25:2904:19:07
19 18 13 Michael Van Cleven8 M PRO BEL 00:25:5602:16:0101:31:5804:19:17
20 19 2 Davide Rossetti182 M 25 ITA 00:28:4302:22:5401:25:3804:23:01
21 20 3 Theodor Popp982 M 25 GER 00:30:1202:23:5701:22:3704:23:04
22 21 2 Christian Burkhardt1097 M 30 GER 00:28:1702:23:5301:25:3104:23:26
23 22 4 Loic Guinchard806 M 18 SUI 00:25:5602:25:0901:26:5804:23:29
24 23 1 Ralf Preissl130 M 40 GER 00:28:4802:24:2501:24:4304:23:30
25 24 3 Lasse Ibert1185 M 30 GER 00:29:3202:17:0601:31:0504:23:40
26 25 14 Milan Brons26 M PRO NED 00:25:1402:22:0601:31:4604:24:18
27 26 1 Gerald Will2227 M 45 AUT 00:26:2402:21:1001:31:3304:24:53
28 27 15 Dennis Kruse34 M PRO GER 00:26:0802:25:3801:27:4904:25:04
29 28 5 Georg Enzenberger801 M 18 AUT 00:27:1902:26:1301:26:2604:25:50
30 29 16 Richard Westover17 M PRO GBR 00:28:1002:26:2401:25:4204:25:56
31 30 17 Lubo? Truhlar23 M PRO CZE 00:31:2302:22:5601:25:5204:26:35
32 31 2 Alexander Janitzki1846 M 40 GER 00:25:4502:27:2201:27:1404:26:55
33 32 1 Sven Abbing119 M 35 GER 00:29:4402:24:1701:26:5604:27:09
34 33 2 Daniel Haußner1508 M 35 GER 00:30:4702:30:3701:19:4404:27:30
35 34 6 Samuel Grill805 M 18 GER 00:25:1302:23:0401:33:3604:27:36
36 35 3 Florian Schedlbauer121 M 35 GER 00:26:5202:28:0901:26:5404:28:32
37 36 4 Christian Bruckner210 M 35 AUT 00:29:1602:26:5501:25:4704:28:36
39 37 4 Fabien Le Coguic942 M 25 FRA 00:31:3602:21:5501:28:4504:29:36
40 38 5 Enrico Pastore225 M 35 ITA 00:25:4602:29:1201:29:1404:30:02
41 39 3 Danny Van Rompaey1977 M 40 BEL 00:26:2702:26:3401:30:2204:30:03
42 40 18 Scott Bradley16 M PRO USA 00:29:1802:22:5701:31:5404:30:04
43 41 5 Martin Gebhard885 M 25 GER 00:32:1602:20:2301:30:1704:30:25
44 42 2 Karl Wimmer444 M 45 GER 00:28:4602:25:4301:29:4404:30:40
45 43 4 Pirmin Christen124 M 40 SUI 00:30:1002:22:5201:31:4904:30:42
46 44 7 Hagen Bierlich791 M 18 GER 00:30:1002:29:5701:23:3004:30:50
47 45 8 Barnaby Palmer176 M 18 GBR 00:30:3702:26:3501:27:3004:31:00
48 46 4 Stephan Walser118 M 30 SUI 00:30:4002:23:5101:30:4304:31:52
49 47 6 Tobias Bachmann851 M 25 SUI 00:33:0702:22:3801:29:3604:31:54
50 48 6 Johannes Herper348 M 35 AUT 00:30:2302:22:5001:31:1104:32:05
51 49 7 Georg Horner110 M 25 AUT 00:29:3002:30:4901:25:4204:32:20
52 50 5 Jarda Brynda1751 M 40 CZE 00:26:1802:29:0601:31:0304:32:36