Women's Results -
Ironman 70.3 Oman 2022

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
19 1 1 Lizi Brooke279 F30-34 GBR 00:35:4502:19:5701:26:2604:27:50
57 2 1 Flavia Meyer591 F40-44 BRA 00:31:2402:34:3001:35:0804:46:08
62 3 1 Daisy Baker209 F18-24 GBR 00:34:2202:40:1201:26:5004:47:45
71 4 1 Toni Snoxell589 F35-39 ZAF 00:33:4702:40:3701:31:0304:50:14
78 5 2 Melanie Benson227 F35-39 CAN 00:30:1902:39:1001:37:3604:54:51
88 6 2 Inalize Oosthuizen251 F40-44 ZAF 00:31:1902:46:2601:36:1304:58:23
96 7 1 Andrea Stadler266 F45-49 ECU 00:32:4302:41:3501:43:3605:04:26
111 8 1 Michelle Nagle166 F25-29 IRL 00:34:2902:48:4801:41:4105:09:22
112 9 2 Lois Pickering118 F30-34 AUS 00:35:0902:48:3301:41:4505:09:28
117 10 3 Arlene Cowgill242 F40-44 GBR 00:42:0702:43:1701:40:1205:11:00
118 11 3 Saltanat Kazybayeva124 F35-39 KAZ 00:34:1502:49:5401:41:0505:11:11
121 12 4 Lucy Richardson252 F40-44 GBR 00:32:0102:45:2501:49:4605:12:13
136 13 5 Mirjana Neskovic250 F40-44 SRB 00:31:0902:51:0501:48:2305:16:59
152 14 4 Jennifer Moore234 F35-39 GBR 00:36:3503:33:3401:43:4405:22:50
160 15 5 Jessica Pigott236 F35-39 USA 00:35:2002:55:3601:50:4205:26:52
169 16 1 Tania Atwell121 F55-59 GBR 00:33:5002:53:4901:56:5405:29:44
178 17 2 Isabella Bayer260 F45-49 AUT 00:39:2902:54:0401:47:1305:32:44
179 18 3 Tanita Okennedy219 F30-34 ZAF 00:31:3802:53:2502:01:5705:32:53
180 19 6 Lauren Kilian233 F35-39 OMN 00:32:3102:53:0102:02:1905:32:55
187 20 2 Michelle Lindqvist585 F25-29 SWE 00:38:1502:49:2302:03:1905:35:50
188 21 6 Amanda Webb258 F40-44 GBR 00:36:3402:57:4801:54:0805:35:55
189 22 3 Barbara Naef170 F45-49 CHE 00:32:2202:56:3101:58:2505:35:57
194 23 1 Maria Kolosova101 F50-54 RUS 00:41:3303:04:3601:45:2305:36:45
196 24 7 Nadine Hajj167 F35-39 LBN 00:41:0002:59:2101:51:0705:37:17
202 25 7 Jenny Lawler248 F40-44 IRL 00:42:5103:03:3801:43:5905:39:20
208 26 8 Neena Hwaidak617 F40-44 EGY 00:37:1003:07:2001:47:1605:40:05
209 27 8 Kathrine Clayton228 F35-39 GBR 00:36:3002:59:2801:57:5405:40:15
214 28 3 Noorissa Khoja212 F25-29 CAN 00:39:1903:00:0801:54:1005:41:20
215 29 4 Fatemah Miryan620 F30-34 IRN 00:44:0503:03:0701:48:4705:41:26
217 30 9 Ciara Blackstock241 F40-44 IRL 00:35:2003:13:5501:46:3905:42:16
218 31 10 Karen Montgomery249 F40-44 GBR 00:34:0803:05:2001:55:2805:42:32
222 32 11 Melina Timson-Katchis255 F40-44 CYP 00:31:0503:07:5402:00:1705:45:34
224 33 2 Elfira Dudnik269 F50-54 KAZ 00:39:1203:06:0001:52:5005:45:38
237 34 9 Alexandra Voskresenskaya120 F35-39 RUS 00:37:2703:10:4101:56:4605:51:15
242 35 3 Nada Prouty102 F50-54 USA 00:39:2503:01:0302:08:4905:55:33
243 36 12 Mediha Diyaboglu245 F40-44 DEU 00:37:0803:03:1402:07:0405:56:36
252 37 13 Charlotte Asquith239 F40-44 GBR 00:38:4403:00:5202:09:5805:59:06
255 38 14 Philippa Glover246 F40-44 NZL 00:41:2602:58:1102:11:0706:00:12
257 39 4 Natalia Vasuykova267 F45-49 RUS 00:40:2903:12:4001:57:2006:00:19
260 40 5 Adele Baker259 F45-49 GBR 00:40:0403:12:4702:02:1706:01:30
276 41 6 Annie Parker263 F45-49 GBR 00:36:4003:11:3102:13:2406:06:47
284 42 15 Dorothy-Anne de Freitas243 F40-44 TTO 00:33:1903:18:3502:09:3206:10:18
288 43 16 Daria Sapegina254 F40-44 RUS 00:35:4003:26:1202:04:5206:13:36
289 44 10 Jessica Tibbets237 F35-39 USA 00:39:4103:09:4702:15:0706:14:10
292 45 17 Janneke Bik240 F40-44 NLD 00:39:1803:12:5402:15:2706:15:29
293 46 5 Elizabeth Yaslik221 F30-34 USA 00:44:2003:18:0902:04:3606:15:38
296 47 6 Egle Nagyte218 F30-34 LTU 00:37:2603:01:2202:29:1706:16:01
297 48 7 Claire Reid220 F30-34 ZAF 00:35:4603:15:5502:16:1706:16:22
302 49 11 Rawiah Abdallah222 F35-39 EGY 00:48:1203:17:4202:05:3806:19:02
303 50 12 Alexandra Tetushkina168 F35-39 ARE 00:39:5903:10:3002:20:1006:19:09

Related

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution