Overall Results -
Ironman 70.3 Pucon 2022

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
1 1 1 Javier Gomez2 MPRO ESP 00:24:1102:10:4101:10:0303:50:53
2 2 2 Luciano Taccone7 MPRO ARG 00:24:5802:09:5301:12:0403:52:51
3 3 3 Reinaldo Collucci3 MPRO BRA 00:25:0002:09:5101:17:1203:58:11
4 4 4 Vincent Trewhela10 MPRO CHL 00:24:1002:10:4401:20:4604:02:04
5 5 5 Gaspar Riveros14 MPRO CHL 00:24:1302:21:1101:18:4304:11:19
6 6 1 Juan Araya129 M18-24 CHL 00:26:4702:19:5701:19:5904:13:22
7 7 6 Danilo Melo8 MPRO BRA 00:31:4402:18:0901:19:1604:16:18
8 1 1 Luisa Baptista18 FPRO BRA 00:27:1102:23:5501:19:3104:17:12
9 8 1 Javier Zamorano Sheward558 M25-29 CHL 00:29:4302:23:3901:17:5504:18:47
10 9 7 Martín Baeza Muñoz9 MPRO CHL 00:24:5402:19:5601:27:3204:19:04
11 10 1 Alejo Castellazzi95 M35-39 ARG 00:32:4902:17:1001:21:1704:19:19
12 11 1 Cid Barbosa1360 M40-44 BRA 00:28:1702:23:1401:20:3504:20:05
13 12 2 Francisco Catalán164 M25-29 CHL 00:27:3302:22:1901:23:4604:20:59
14 13 2 Matias Opitz182 M40-44 CHL 00:27:4502:22:1401:23:5404:21:05
15 14 2 Jose Tomas Torres935 M18-24 CHL 00:30:1902:22:2501:21:5604:22:33
16 15 1 Alberto Danioni314 M30-34 CHL 00:27:2102:21:5701:26:2904:23:28
17 16 8 José Pablo Salazar Ezquerra12 MPRO CHL 00:30:0302:22:5901:24:3504:24:34
18 17 3 Francisco Gonzalez553 M40-44 CHL 00:30:0002:23:0201:24:3204:25:08
19 2 2 Barbara Riveros21 FPRO CHL 00:27:1202:31:3001:20:0304:25:16
20 18 2 Guillermo Garcia1110 M30-34 ARG 00:30:3402:28:0701:21:2804:28:10
21 19 2 Paulo Jose Gomes Puccinelli1391 M35-39 BRA 00:27:4702:25:0201:28:1704:28:46
22 20 4 Claudio Montejo936 M40-44 CHL 00:33:3002:21:5201:25:5404:28:47
23 21 3 Raul Arratia Chaparro172 M18-24 CHL 00:28:5202:27:2801:26:0404:29:52
24 22 3 Jose Manuel Gutiérrez1101 M30-34 CHL 00:36:1302:20:2001:25:1304:31:16
25 23 3 Ian Vargas590 M35-39 CHL 00:30:2802:22:2801:29:3304:31:20
26 24 4 José María Cabrera Rodillo1607 M35-39 CHL 00:30:0302:22:1201:32:3204:32:42
27 25 3 Nicolas Fabrizzio1091 M25-29 CHL 00:30:3402:31:5001:22:3204:33:55
28 26 1 Jose Gonzalez587 M50-54 CHL 00:36:5302:19:4601:30:0104:34:27
29 27 5 Felipe Manalich64 M40-44 CHL 00:29:1902:22:5101:33:0004:34:29
30 28 1 Vicente Bobadilla733 M45-49 CHL 00:30:5002:22:0901:32:4804:34:47
31 29 4 Angel Eduardo Ruiz Castillo1118 M30-34 VEN 00:27:2202:27:3901:31:3804:35:23
32 30 6 Leonardo Bobadilla690 M40-44 CHL 00:32:2702:24:5201:29:2504:35:56
33 31 7 Abraham Martinez101 M40-44 CHL 00:31:4202:29:0901:25:2504:35:57
34 32 4 Lucas Perillan779 M18-24 CHL 00:28:0602:31:0401:30:1904:36:44
35 33 5 Tomas Ignacio Rivera Kofler1311 M35-39 CHL 00:31:3502:30:5101:25:4404:36:56
36 34 5 Simon Esteban Perez881 M18-24 CHL 00:35:1802:23:4401:29:5504:37:09
37 35 2 Rodrigo Loiola656 M45-49 BRA 00:33:5802:25:4001:27:3104:37:25
38 36 8 Jose Ignacio Castro1048 M40-44 CHL 00:33:0502:31:1501:25:5804:38:26
39 37 6 Mauricio Smith Frontaura1015 M35-39 CHL 00:31:4002:25:2301:34:0604:39:18
40 38 7 Hector Felipe Hermosilla Manríquez1554 M35-39 CHL 00:39:5302:20:2801:30:5704:39:25
41 39 6 Cristobal Andres Torres Trautmann921 M18-24 CHL 00:32:3102:31:1101:27:3004:39:40
42 40 5 Pablo Leiva68 M30-34 CHL 00:29:5102:24:3501:37:3304:40:16
43 41 1 Jouffret Christophe1448 M55-59 CHL 00:30:1602:22:2901:38:5904:40:19
44 42 4 Ruben Alejandro Nocua Prieto434 M25-29 COL 00:31:2402:31:2901:29:3304:41:11
45 43 6 Pablo Fayolle755 M30-34 ARG 00:30:3502:25:1501:36:2504:41:18
46 44 8 Cristian Eggers155 M35-39 CHL 00:34:0302:29:5401:29:2904:41:28
47 45 9 Cristián Aspillaga568 M40-44 CHL 00:30:2102:26:2501:36:4804:42:06
48 3 3 Romina Palacio17 FPRO ARG 00:27:1502:37:3601:30:3904:42:53
49 46 10 Marcus Vinicius Macedo Dos Santos1340 M40-44 BRA 00:30:5802:33:2201:29:3204:42:56
50 47 9 Sergio Alarcon859 M35-39 CHL 00:32:1202:23:1901:39:0704:43:35

Related

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution