Women's Results -
Ironman 70.3 Egypt 2021

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
22 1 1 Natalie Lawrence618 F30-34 GBR 00:26:1002:49:0501:33:0904:54:06
33 2 1 Victoria Nealon34 F35-39 GBR 00:37:1402:51:5801:26:1705:02:52
37 3 1 Karlien Claus475 F25-29 BEL 00:27:1402:59:5601:31:4805:05:27
45 4 2 Ushakova Svetlana529 F30-34 RUS 00:26:1702:56:0601:42:0705:09:29
60 5 3 Yasmin Halawa6 F30-34 EGY 00:32:5202:59:4801:38:4805:17:16
73 6 2 Khadiga Amin383 F35-39 EGY 00:31:5303:02:4301:44:0605:23:54
77 7 4 Ula Giniotyte511 F30-34 LTU 00:34:1302:57:0901:47:1205:25:11
103 8 5 Marianne Geisler5 F30-34 FRA 00:32:5003:10:4301:43:2605:33:15
118 9 3 Yulia Polevaya626 F35-39 RUS 00:33:3203:06:4601:53:0705:39:00
126 10 6 Meredith Byrne31 F30-34 USA 00:35:1103:07:3801:50:4605:40:32
127 11 1 Christine Kohler Neri609 F45-49 CHE 00:33:1003:06:3701:52:4205:40:49
130 12 1 Marta Noelia Lluch Escuder622 F40-44 ESP 00:30:5403:17:5201:48:4705:42:01
134 13 7 Noha Abouzeid169 F30-34 EGY 00:27:5503:24:1401:43:0805:42:51
135 14 2 Katrien Wybouw39 F40-44 BEL 00:36:1003:14:1801:46:5905:43:20
141 15 2 Barbara Naef125 F45-49 CHE 00:30:0603:08:2901:56:1105:44:18
146 16 8 Tatiana Pospelova75 F30-34 RUS 00:34:0703:20:5101:46:3905:46:29
151 17 1 Tatiana Belova460 F18-24 RUS 00:34:2803:14:4801:52:3705:48:02
155 18 2 Maram Elshafei616 F18-24 EGY 00:29:5703:23:4501:49:0905:48:44
185 19 3 Jennifer Gibbons610 F40-44 NZL 00:32:4803:16:1702:00:3805:56:29
205 20 1 Malgorzata Chojnacka41 F50-54 POL 00:39:1003:20:1801:55:1206:02:04
208 21 4 Neena Hwaidak389 F40-44 EGY 00:35:3403:31:4801:47:2406:02:23
210 22 5 Dina Aly37 F40-44 EGY 00:33:5503:11:5102:07:3706:02:37
212 23 6 Ksenia Savostianova579 F40-44 RUS 00:40:4503:26:0701:45:4106:02:40
218 24 4 Jessica Pigott35 F35-39 USA 00:36:3403:29:2801:52:4306:04:41
225 25 3 Isabella Bayer625 F45-49 AUT 00:41:0603:19:3001:54:3906:06:37
226 26 7 Barbara Larcher1322 F40-44 AUT 00:38:3603:26:1601:53:5306:06:43
227 27 5 Kathrine Clayton542 F35-39 GBR 00:36:5803:30:0301:51:4206:06:46
228 28 2 Kaya Becker473 F25-29 DEU 00:32:4203:45:1601:42:2806:06:52
232 29 3 Maiia Fedosieienko338 F18-24 UKR 00:28:2003:39:4201:53:1706:08:35
251 30 3 Leen Almasood470 F25-29 PSE 00:41:2503:33:0201:51:5506:13:18
259 31 9 Jessica Vowles611 F30-34 ZAF 00:33:2103:26:4802:07:5306:15:35
260 32 4 Reem Alireza469 F25-29 SAU 00:39:5403:26:2302:03:2506:15:53
270 33 5 Djalila Ben-Bouchta474 F25-29 MAR 00:35:4603:34:2602:03:4406:19:32
272 34 10 Olha Korsun339 F30-34 USA 00:45:3003:36:2901:50:3506:19:55
273 35 8 Maria Zyuzina354 F40-44 RUS 00:34:4903:34:2302:02:0006:20:05
287 36 6 Talita Ancona de Paula539 F35-39 ITA 00:40:5003:32:0202:01:5206:23:57
291 37 9 Susanne Kolstrup573 F40-44 DNK 00:44:4903:28:0901:59:5306:24:40
292 38 6 Fatma Hagras617 F25-29 EGY 00:31:5703:25:5902:19:4306:24:53
297 39 7 Dorina Tritsimpida36 F35-39 GRC 00:33:1103:37:0902:08:0506:25:54
308 40 8 Dalia Badrawi540 F35-39 EGY 00:38:4503:41:3201:55:5206:28:08
313 41 9 Alexandra Voskresenskaya621 F35-39 RUS 00:33:5403:52:3501:56:0906:29:40
316 42 7 Hadeel Abdeen Abdalla466 F25-29 USA 00:31:0803:41:5102:06:1706:30:09
318 43 4 Salma Shabana180 F45-49 EGY 00:38:4103:44:4201:57:2406:30:58
319 44 11 Sandra Ardila498 F30-34 COL 00:42:1303:36:5002:05:1806:31:14
332 45 10 Miranda Gahrmann548 F35-39 NLD 00:42:4203:41:2001:59:2306:33:14
334 46 4 Merna Atef458 F18-24 EGY 00:31:0003:50:0102:05:2506:33:39
338 47 11 Nadine Hajj273 F35-39 LBN 00:41:0503:53:0901:52:3706:34:42
348 48 12 Sarah Abdou382 F35-39 EGY 00:37:5303:48:5002:02:4906:37:37
357 49 2 Nirmeen Alireza599 F50-54 BHR 00:43:4503:41:4002:04:2106:39:43
361 50 8 Jude Jamjoom439 F25-29 SAU 00:48:2603:24:2902:16:4806:40:21

Related

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution