Women's Results -
Ironman 70.3 Tiberias 2021

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
27 1 1 Antonina Reznikov406 FPRO ISR 00:38:2002:24:1801:30:5304:41:37
85 2 1 Maya Annabelle Maman119 F25-29 ISR 00:34:2502:33:1501:45:2805:01:38
94 3 1 Irena Mazin145 F45-49 ISR 00:41:5902:28:5501:45:0705:04:07
103 5 2 Sofia Korzunina372 F25-29 ISR 00:42:1102:35:5301:39:2205:05:19
166 6 1 Hadar Shahar368 F18-24 ISR 00:34:5402:46:2201:46:0305:15:40
193 7 2 Sagit Kaufman504 F45-49 ISR 00:52:2402:38:2901:40:1305:19:37
200 8 3 Shirli Nissan521 F45-49 ISR 00:41:3502:47:3401:39:3905:20:41
234 9 1 Elit Steiner454 F40-44 ISR 00:43:3302:32:4201:59:5105:25:27
238 10 4 Sharon Almagor466 F45-49 ISR 00:43:1602:49:4501:41:3905:25:58
265 11 1 Dora Heller121 F50-54 ISR 00:53:5202:30:5801:52:0705:28:40
286 12 1 Keren Geler397 F35-39 ISR 00:45:1302:40:5501:50:5005:30:52
301 13 1 Beatie Deutsch2251 F30-34 ISR 00:50:0003:02:3201:28:1105:32:29
302 14 2 Iris Givon431 F40-44 ISR 00:47:2302:32:5202:02:2805:32:30
314 15 2 Jody Dushay103 F50-54 USA 00:52:5502:50:4401:37:5405:34:04
326 16 3 Edit Shabtay613 F50-54 ISR 00:44:5002:49:5101:50:0505:34:51
335 17 2 Ester Kleinman402 F35-39 ISR 00:36:5302:53:4901:55:0805:35:54
339 18 2 Tal Rotem382 F30-34 ISR 00:43:5202:49:3301:53:3105:36:37
346 19 3 Hilla Benita392 F35-39 ISR 00:41:0302:49:3201:56:2605:37:02
351 20 5 Orit Smith177 F45-49 ISR 00:46:0502:44:5601:54:3705:37:21
352 21 3 Elinor Farkash301 F40-44 ISR 00:48:5502:41:0201:55:2205:37:22
364 22 3 Noa Cafri239 F30-34 ISR 00:45:5702:43:2801:59:5505:38:59
375 23 4 Goldi Galhar378 F30-34 ISR 00:56:2302:41:4801:51:3505:39:38
377 24 4 Adi London404 F35-39 ISR 00:41:1502:48:2801:59:4405:39:44
381 25 4 Galit Heller245 F50-54 ISR 00:40:2402:49:4701:54:1205:40:01
392 26 4 Ravit Barhom419 F40-44 ISR 00:47:3602:35:1302:07:4305:41:09
394 27 3 Janna Kraft373 F25-29 DEU 00:44:1402:52:3301:53:1805:41:15
398 28 6 Gabi Ben Eliahu477 F45-49 ISR 00:47:3702:39:5602:00:4105:41:29
408 29 5 Shani Naot381 F30-34 ISR 00:41:4202:46:0402:04:2705:42:18
436 30 7 Yael Tasher543 F45-49 ISR 00:55:2002:42:5001:50:3605:44:34
438 31 2 Reut Tayar369 F18-24 ISR 00:42:0802:46:0302:04:0505:44:42
475 32 8 Neomi Ben Yitshak479 F45-49 ISR 00:55:3002:40:5201:58:4905:48:23
477 33 6 Panagiota Kolitsida380 F30-34 ISR 00:49:1302:51:5701:55:1005:48:37
483 34 5 Einat Lahav439 F40-44 ISR 00:43:2702:36:2602:19:1105:49:27
486 35 5 Sharon Zupnik246 F50-54 ISR 00:47:4702:50:2002:00:0105:49:46
489 36 4 Yuval Kim Nahon238 F25-29 ISR 00:49:0002:43:4602:06:3605:49:55
494 37 6 Lidor Ronen449 F40-44 ISR 00:34:5703:04:4502:00:1605:50:26
496 38 7 Hila Upshtein456 F40-44 ISR 00:45:1002:53:5202:01:0205:50:37
529 39 7 Yedida Freilich377 F30-34 ISR 00:43:1102:46:5202:11:3405:53:39
539 40 9 Shiri Lehmann172 F45-49 ISR 00:34:0002:53:3802:13:4005:54:08
556 41 10 ?michal Ram??529 F45-49 ISR 00:41:2302:55:2002:03:5705:55:57
575 42 5 Rozanne Groen371 F25-29 ISR 00:54:3102:49:3901:59:2405:56:48
579 43 6 Irit Efrati578 F50-54 ISR 00:32:4702:54:4802:16:4605:56:55
581 44 8 Beata Toth-Cohen455 F40-44 ISR 00:38:2803:00:0502:07:5205:57:04
595 45 9 Michal Zolberg463 F40-44 ISR 00:51:3802:51:4902:02:0805:57:44
596 46 7 Avishag Malchi603 F50-54 ISR 00:47:5302:57:2902:00:0405:57:53
609 47 11 Monique Kaplan503 F45-49 ISR 00:48:4702:47:0202:06:4805:58:24
614 48 10 Orly Gilad430 F40-44 ISR 00:45:0502:59:3902:01:5305:58:39
630 49 11 Yaffa Vizner168 F40-44 ISR 00:50:1602:58:4701:57:3005:59:26
633 50 1 Eynat Kedar642 F55-59 ISR 00:41:0902:59:1502:05:0405:59:35
637 51 5 Zahava Altshul390 F35-39 ISR 00:48:0802:58:1801:57:4606:00:08

Related

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution