Men's Results -
Ironman 70.3 Turkey 2021

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
1 1 1 Julian Demianov2101 M25-29 UKR 00:25:2602:07:2201:14:4103:52:17
2 2 1 Lars Schmidt1039 M30-34 DEN 00:25:4202:04:5201:21:0103:56:29
3 3 1 Sergey Khazov260 M35-39 RUS 00:26:5602:06:0301:18:4003:56:45
4 4 2 Adam Lambrechts813 M25-29 BEL 00:25:1501:59:1001:28:0803:57:14
5 5 2 Thomas Tereygeol246 M30-34 FRA 00:32:3902:06:4501:13:4903:57:53
6 6 1 Tihon Schemelev739 M18-24 BLR 00:27:1502:05:4201:20:1703:58:20
7 7 1 Roman Evgrafov1575 M40-44 RUS 00:25:4702:10:5901:16:5103:58:33
8 8 3 Albion Ymeri857 M25-29 KOS 00:33:1302:05:0901:14:2303:58:43
9 9 4 Maksim Shutov861 M25-29 RUS 00:32:1702:07:0801:18:5404:02:56
10 10 1 Viktor Zyemtsev1969 M45-49 UKR 00:27:1602:09:1801:21:3504:03:23
11 11 3 Andrii Kuzminskyi243 M30-34 UKR 00:29:2402:06:2601:22:2404:03:40
12 12 4 Ioan Alexandru Toma247 M30-34 ROU 00:25:2902:11:0201:22:5904:05:00
13 13 2 Bahadir Tama270 M35-39 TUR 00:27:3802:08:4001:23:1504:05:00
14 14 3 Ruso Yakimovic140 M35-39 TUR 00:28:1902:10:1901:20:3104:05:01
15 15 2 Anton Lavrov147 M40-44 RUS 00:28:1302:07:5101:23:4704:05:20
16 16 4 Neil Tempest271 M35-39 GBR 00:30:4202:07:2701:21:4504:05:24
17 17 5 Alexey Vshivtsev1086 M30-34 KAZ 00:31:3802:09:1501:19:1204:06:17
18 18 5 Sebastien Sahyoun268 M35-39 MAR 00:27:5302:11:0701:20:4304:06:22
19 19 6 Ilya Kosov130 M35-39 RUS 00:27:2402:10:1201:23:3804:06:40
20 20 3 Slavniy Evgeniy1782 M40-44 UKR 00:28:2102:07:0701:24:5404:07:11
21 21 4 Luca Renzi150 M40-44 ITA 00:28:4202:10:3901:22:0504:07:18
22 22 5 Egor Matveenko821 M25-29 RUS 00:35:5502:10:1801:16:1304:08:28
23 23 7 Vladimir Kozhevnikov264 M35-39 RUS 00:29:1702:09:2901:24:5804:09:33
24 24 8 Konstantin Kolyasnikov262 M35-39 RUS 00:25:2002:12:4901:25:0004:09:37
25 25 9 Tomas Perucca1368 M35-39 ARG 00:27:4902:11:5001:25:0004:09:40
26 26 1 Dzmitry Talkachou2025 M50-54 BLR 00:31:0402:07:1801:25:2504:09:44
27 27 10 Vadym Kovalenko383 M35-39 UKR 00:29:1702:09:4501:25:3204:10:12
28 28 11 Valerii Turbaba136 M35-39 RUS 00:32:0102:06:3101:25:0504:10:23
30 29 5 Victor Osokin149 M40-44 RUS 00:31:2602:07:3301:25:3804:10:55
31 30 12 Dima Pichugin1371 M35-39 RUS 00:35:0502:07:3201:23:0704:11:16
32 31 6 Dmitriy Litvinov361 M25-29 RUS 00:28:3102:10:4001:27:0004:11:33
33 32 2 Theodor West748 M18-24 DEN 00:27:3902:11:4401:26:5604:11:40
34 33 6 Artem Shestov124 M30-34 RUS 00:31:2802:12:1601:23:0904:12:03
35 34 7 Jan Kundrat368 M30-34 CZE 00:32:4702:06:3901:27:2904:12:07
37 35 7 Vasilii Romanov835 M25-29 RUS 00:29:4202:09:1001:27:2204:12:41
38 36 13 Ruslan Erzhanov255 M35-39 KAZ 00:31:5602:06:5601:28:0504:12:51
39 37 2 Dmitriy Semenov302 M45-49 RUS 00:30:2102:06:5001:30:0104:13:15
40 38 8 Yevgeniy Azaryev770 M25-29 KAZ 00:29:0402:09:1901:28:2704:13:28
41 39 8 Keith Galea932 M30-34 MLT 00:28:1802:09:4801:28:5104:13:50
42 40 9 Martin Olsan244 M30-34 CZE 00:29:2702:08:3501:29:1704:13:56
43 41 6 Alexander Voronin153 M40-44 UKR 00:32:4202:05:5401:29:1704:13:59
44 42 9 Nikita Panassenko362 M25-29 KAZ 00:34:3502:05:5901:27:4004:14:03
46 43 3 Nuri Acar415 M45-49 TUR 00:31:1202:07:0901:28:2704:14:11
47 44 3 Sergey Kalinin729 M18-24 RUS 00:27:4302:19:2601:21:5404:14:15
48 45 7 Stepan Vakhmin1756 M40-44 RUS 00:25:3802:10:4801:32:4604:14:43
49 46 2 Marek Svoboda168 M50-54 CZE 00:31:0802:08:0601:28:3604:14:44
50 47 14 Murat Guney257 M35-39 TUR 00:32:5402:10:5901:24:4404:15:04
51 48 10 Baris Ilhan240 M30-34 TUR 00:30:4802:12:4901:25:4904:15:22
52 49 11 Ali Al Zoobi867 M30-34 LIB 00:29:5402:09:0801:31:4304:15:56
53 50 8 Baizhan Kanafin145 M40-44 KAZ 00:33:0802:05:1501:30:4904:16:20

Related

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution