Women's Results -
Ironman 70.3 Turkey 2021

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
45 1 1 Inna Tutukina203 F35-39 RUS 00:27:4902:12:3401:28:5904:14:08
62 2 1 Alicja Pyszka-Bazan190 F25-29 POL 00:27:2202:15:3501:29:4304:18:07
64 3 2 Kristina Kochetkova100 F25-29 RUS 00:25:3002:13:5901:34:1204:18:50
69 4 3 Sera Sayar191 F25-29 TUR 00:29:2902:14:4201:29:0304:19:34
70 5 1 Valentina Kukrus115 F45-49 RUS 00:30:4602:15:5901:27:0904:19:39
105 6 1 Lizi Brooke103 F30-34 GBR 00:36:5202:14:3501:26:5504:25:30
111 7 4 Anastasiya Vasilyeva498 F25-29 RUS 00:29:5302:15:4201:35:4204:26:31
126 8 5 Katie Phipkin482 F25-29 GBR 00:34:4702:13:5701:34:3404:28:55
135 9 6 Ipek Öztosun492 F25-29 TUR 00:29:1502:15:4401:38:1304:29:41
166 10 2 Elmira Mamleeva106 F35-39 RUS 00:36:2402:18:4701:30:5704:32:47
201 11 3 Merve Güney346 F35-39 TUR 00:31:0102:21:1601:38:2104:37:03
217 12 2 Amelia Hanley516 F30-34 GBR 00:32:2802:18:3201:41:4004:39:00
226 13 3 Korovina Liubov194 F30-34 RUS 00:36:2302:24:4901:32:5704:40:33
236 14 4 Mathilde Hanuise517 F30-34 BEL 00:31:3802:35:2001:26:4004:41:56
277 15 4 Lama Halwaji572 F35-39 LIB 00:39:5302:27:0801:31:4604:45:37
297 16 1 Katarzyna Jonio206 F40-44 POL 00:34:5802:23:1501:42:2904:46:54
301 17 5 Amy Kilpin105 F35-39 GBR 00:34:1802:23:4501:42:2404:47:02
302 18 7 Antonina Faustova476 F25-29 RUS 00:28:2102:34:0001:38:4104:47:12
306 19 5 Melda Dervis510 F30-34 TUR 00:29:0902:32:3001:39:1504:47:35
308 20 1 Edina Jung112 F50-54 SUI 00:36:5702:20:5901:42:2304:47:55
318 21 6 Maria Parfenova196 F30-34 RUS 00:38:5702:25:0901:38:1504:49:03
321 22 8 Lisa Femerling477 F25-29 GER 00:32:4802:32:2501:37:0904:49:15
329 23 7 Ainur Kumarova193 F30-34 KAZ 00:42:1502:18:1601:42:1504:50:12
330 24 2 Morozova Natalya208 F40-44 TUR 00:34:5402:26:2301:42:1804:50:17
332 25 6 Elena Korchagina578 F35-39 RUS 00:42:1902:28:3201:32:2104:50:24
333 26 8 Irina Baryshnikova102 F30-34 RUS 00:34:0602:30:2701:39:4504:50:28
334 27 7 Saltanat Kazybayeva218 F35-39 KAZ 00:38:1002:25:0401:40:0304:50:29
342 28 3 Eleanor Standen108 F40-44 GBR 00:37:0302:30:0101:37:4604:50:58
350 29 1 Kerstin Mogull217 F60-64 GBR 00:34:0302:25:2801:44:5804:51:35
366 30 4 Iryna Vasilevskaya109 F40-44 UKR 00:40:3302:19:1201:47:0304:52:53
381 31 9 Sally Dickes511 F30-34 LUX 00:36:4602:24:3101:45:3104:53:45
393 32 1 Aleksandra Magomedova462 F18-24 RUS 00:40:4202:32:3401:35:4004:54:50
405 33 2 Sina Späti464 F18-24 SUI 00:35:4302:23:1801:50:2904:55:29
414 34 10 Alexandra Rodionova531 F30-34 RUS 00:35:4002:24:3901:47:3904:55:59
423 35 8 Anastasia Arshinova552 F35-39 RUS 00:39:5802:23:0201:47:5004:56:41
431 36 9 Samoylova, Ekaterina595 F35-39 RUS 00:40:3402:24:3401:43:3204:57:13
437 37 2 Eleonora Semenovskaya211 F45-49 RUS 00:39:0702:23:4201:47:4904:57:35
462 38 5 Aigul Yernazarova662 F40-44 KAZ 00:38:5102:25:5701:46:2804:58:52
482 39 10 Aida Yesterekova608 F35-39 KAZ 00:40:3802:28:5601:41:5004:59:45
484 40 6 Oriana Heer114 F40-44 SUI 00:36:5602:25:0101:51:3404:59:52
492 41 3 Simone Mayer111 F45-49 GER 00:32:2002:28:4801:52:0605:00:24
513 42 9 Lindzi Nader489 F25-29 LIB 00:30:5902:28:5601:55:4405:01:41
521 43 11 Amanda McAleavey525 F30-34 GBR 00:40:1502:30:3201:44:2705:02:29
535 44 4 Burcu Aslanagi666 F45-49 TUR 00:34:1002:31:4301:48:5305:03:25
538 45 5 Ruby Altmann110 F45-49 CAN 00:40:1402:33:5801:39:2705:03:39
545 46 10 Nia Davies471 F25-29 GBR 00:36:5802:30:3901:49:0605:04:22
556 47 3 Katherine Amps455 F18-24 GBR 00:35:5402:33:0001:47:3105:04:59
562 48 12 Alima Agaidarova504 F30-34 KAZ 00:45:3202:23:5401:47:0905:05:16
568 49 7 Vera Kolechkina707 F40-44 RUS 00:41:3302:31:0801:45:5705:05:29
578 50 11 Elizaveta Kovaleva484 F25-29 RUS 00:40:2502:31:1901:47:4405:06:37

Related

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution