Overall Results -
Ironman 70.3 Oceanside 2021

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
1 1 1 Ben Kanute1 MPRO USA 00:23:3402:06:3901:11:3803:46:31
2 2 2 Miki Taagholt12 MPRO DNK 00:23:3902:06:3501:13:3203:48:56
3 3 3 Sam Appleton6 MPRO AUS 00:23:3602:06:3401:14:2803:49:35
4 4 4 Chris Leiferman34 MPRO USA 00:25:4602:07:4801:11:4503:50:25
5 5 5 Jason West2 MPRO USA 00:23:3802:11:0401:11:3203:51:07
6 6 6 Brent McMahon7 MPRO CAN 00:23:4002:10:3201:13:2503:52:15
7 7 7 Ben Hoffman4 MPRO USA 00:24:2402:09:0101:14:1503:52:58
8 8 8 Igor Amorelli11 MPRO BRA 00:24:2202:09:0001:15:1803:54:13
9 9 9 Dylan Gillespie25 MPRO USA 00:23:4002:06:3801:22:1603:57:30
10 10 10 Andre Lopes14 MPRO BRA 00:25:1902:14:1001:14:4603:59:15
11 11 11 Antonio Villardaga35 MPRO MEX 00:23:5902:14:4001:16:5904:01:49
12 12 12 Benjamin Deal16 MPRO USA 00:24:3802:16:2101:15:0304:02:09
13 13 13 Timothy Reed5 MPRO AUS 00:24:1402:14:5601:18:2104:03:04
14 14 14 Tripp Hipple26 MPRO USA 00:27:5702:12:3801:16:5704:03:30
15 15 1 Andrew Hall1276 M35-39 USA 00:28:3102:16:1001:14:3904:05:20
16 16 1 Justin Riele311 M25-29 USA 00:26:1402:14:5001:18:4004:05:37
17 17 15 Nicholas Marcantonio23 MPRO USA 00:28:2002:16:1201:14:4404:05:46
18 18 16 Marty Andrie31 MPRO USA 00:24:0102:16:3401:18:2804:05:54
19 19 2 Devin Volk1655 M25-29 USA 00:27:4202:18:5801:14:4604:06:34
20 20 17 Matt Russell38 MPRO USA 00:28:2002:16:5301:18:2104:09:21
21 21 1 Lewis Elliot410 M40-44 USA 00:28:1602:18:1601:20:5904:13:39
22 1 1 Paula Findlay51 FPRO CAN 00:26:1302:20:3101:21:4304:14:05
23 22 1 Isaac Diaz891 M18-24 USA 00:26:2102:25:2801:16:2804:14:30
24 2 2 Emma Pallant46 FPRO GBR 00:27:2202:26:0101:17:3304:16:15
25 23 3 Maxim Mahoney1067 M25-29 USA 00:29:4502:21:5501:18:4804:16:50
26 24 18 Antoine Francoeur19 MPRO USA 00:26:2602:23:1801:21:4904:17:20
27 25 4 Riley Carpenter314 M25-29 USA 00:30:2802:22:3401:17:5604:17:30
28 26 19 Jonathan Waltman32 MPRO USA 00:25:1702:26:4801:21:3904:19:26
29 27 2 Martin Caron186 M40-44 CAN 00:31:4602:20:5101:20:0204:20:12
30 28 5 Conrad Sanders528 M25-29 USA 00:29:3402:21:4801:23:0504:20:42
31 29 2 Sebastian Radilla1433 M18-24 USA 00:26:3002:27:0101:20:1704:20:43
32 3 3 Jeanni Metzler47 FPRO USA 00:25:5002:27:1901:22:0504:20:52
33 30 1 David Wild874 M30-34 USA 00:27:5202:24:4401:21:1604:20:56
34 31 2 Josh Ramirez239 M35-39 USA 00:30:5002:24:2401:20:3404:22:19
35 32 6 Schaffer Ochstein185 M25-29 USA 00:27:0902:33:1401:15:3404:22:43
36 4 4 Danielle Lewis54 FPRO USA 00:31:4702:23:4701:21:2804:22:46
37 33 2 Justin Clark266 M30-34 USA 00:32:3502:20:0601:23:5604:24:04
38 34 3 David Hodge443 M35-39 USA 00:33:4402:13:3801:29:0004:24:25
39 35 3 Parker Watt341 M30-34 USA 00:26:2002:28:5401:22:5304:24:43
40 36 4 Nathan Patton888 M35-39 USA 00:31:4302:23:0801:22:3804:25:03
41 37 4 Anthony Chan337 M30-34 USA 00:33:5502:24:5901:20:0104:25:18
42 5 5 Grace Thek69 FPRO USA 00:27:1902:31:5601:20:5104:25:42
43 38 3 Andoni Valencia970 M18-24 MEX 00:29:3202:28:3101:20:5204:25:51
44 39 5 Thomas Watson1521 M30-34 CAN 00:28:0502:24:5701:24:0804:26:05
45 6 6 Carrie Lester48 FPRO AUS 00:26:4402:28:0301:25:3304:26:14
46 40 20 Travis Wood18 MPRO USA 00:28:2902:18:1401:34:3404:26:47
47 41 6 Adam Izer1663 M30-34 HUN 00:35:3602:26:4401:18:3004:27:28
48 42 7 Lee Mount949 M25-29 USA 00:30:3902:25:1901:23:5904:28:00
49 43 5 Alexander Kors1586 M35-39 USA 00:30:2302:26:0001:26:1704:28:22
50 44 8 Tyler Woodward806 M25-29 USA 00:27:1802:27:2401:26:2204:28:39

Related

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution