Men's Results -
Ironman Waco 2021

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
1 1 1 Mark Saroni784 M30-34 USA 00:59:0704:36:5602:59:2108:41:28
2 2 1 Patrick Harfield522 M40-44 CYM 01:02:1304:45:2303:17:2009:11:51
3 3 2 Yaniv Fatal204 M30-34 ISR 01:07:3604:45:2903:15:5609:15:24
4 4 1 Parker Kerth505 M18-24 USA 01:07:2304:51:0303:14:0509:20:38
5 5 1 Chad Bykerk98 M25-29 USA 00:56:2205:00:4703:37:5809:44:02
6 6 2 Lucas Almeida62 M25-29 ECU 01:07:5805:02:5303:24:5509:45:12
7 7 1 Michael Ross92 M50-54 USA 01:06:1204:54:5603:37:5109:47:16
8 8 2 Brian Andzejewicz61 M40-44 USA 01:19:4104:59:2303:21:2509:49:41
9 9 1 William Pascarella243 M35-39 USA 01:07:1305:11:2503:23:4209:51:23
10 10 3 Diego Loaiza Centeno83 M40-44 CRI 01:00:0505:05:5803:42:4309:55:59
11 11 3 David Macknet628 M30-34 USA 01:10:1204:53:2703:43:5609:56:36
12 12 1 Yaron Littan201 M45-49 ISR 01:08:0704:56:3603:45:2909:58:16
13 13 3 Eric Moser738 M25-29 USA 01:00:3305:01:3603:49:1710:00:01
14 14 4 Andres Eljuri63 M30-34 ECU 01:20:5904:57:1103:35:4510:03:19
15 15 4 Gabriel Brinkman79 M40-44 MEX 01:08:0805:15:0103:41:4010:12:55
17 16 2 David Carney136 M45-49 USA 01:17:0905:00:1103:50:5910:18:11
18 17 3 Chad Lund426 M45-49 USA 01:05:3105:19:0203:49:1110:24:48
19 18 4 Alejandro Casanova Gonzalez115 M45-49 CHL 01:09:3105:20:4503:46:1810:26:41
20 19 2 Bashkim Zaganjori54 M35-39 USA 01:15:4105:17:3903:45:4910:29:54
21 20 5 Russ Brandt779 M45-49 USA 01:09:1705:10:0104:01:4610:30:34
22 21 5 Aleksey Shloyda651 M40-44 RUS 01:22:1205:10:1503:47:5510:31:53
24 22 3 Guillermo Morbelli643 M35-39 ARG 01:09:5805:20:0604:00:0210:39:29
25 23 6 Brett McPhedran50 M40-44 CAN 01:07:3205:08:4704:11:2810:40:17
26 24 6 Jade Costen775 M45-49 USA 01:05:5605:17:3304:10:4110:44:36
27 25 4 Nick Gregory53 M35-39 GRC 01:07:3705:27:2503:58:3610:45:41
28 26 7 Fernando Camargo646 M45-49 BRA 01:20:1805:19:4503:55:2610:47:38
29 27 4 Chris McCormack327 M25-29 USA 01:13:0705:40:2603:45:2010:51:02
30 28 7 Chris Rankin603 M40-44 USA 01:15:0305:10:3204:17:2410:53:09
32 29 2 Jose Alvarado70 M50-54 HND 01:09:5305:27:5004:04:4910:54:24
33 30 5 Jason Brown458 M35-39 USA 01:10:0705:38:1703:57:5310:57:06
35 31 3 Tim Starets645 M50-54 USA 01:06:4405:28:2004:17:3411:03:15
36 32 8 Justin Lewis638 M40-44 USA 01:03:2105:28:3104:20:1711:04:16
37 33 1 Jermin Chou379 M55-59 USA 01:16:0305:37:4103:54:1411:05:00
38 34 5 Troy Castle93 M25-29 USA 01:19:0905:23:3804:12:4511:05:41
39 35 4 Jean-Marc Outil73 M50-54 FRA 00:57:5405:31:3504:26:4811:05:42
41 36 2 Warren Eshpeter157 M18-24 USA 01:05:1405:18:1504:32:3111:09:48
42 37 6 Matthew Ostbloom480 M25-29 USA 01:04:1305:46:0904:07:0411:09:52
44 38 5 Jorge Montegu45 M50-54 CHL 01:19:4305:50:0703:51:5111:10:53
46 39 9 Tomas Gonzalez Arrona622 M40-44 MEX 01:07:0305:32:4404:20:1711:11:34
47 40 2 Ronald Reynolds346 M55-59 USA 01:23:4305:40:5704:00:1311:13:43
48 41 7 Dominic Maley276 M25-29 USA 01:17:2306:12:5703:31:3211:14:08
49 42 3 Hans Meiners Zamora64 M18-24 MEX 01:07:1205:36:4504:19:2411:15:14
51 43 10 Anthony Booth373 M40-44 AUS 01:15:0705:31:2304:14:4811:16:18
53 44 5 Brian Svejkosky94 M30-34 USA 01:13:3705:49:4503:58:2111:17:08
54 45 6 Arthus Del Rio236 M50-54 USA 01:15:1705:29:3704:21:0611:17:24
56 46 11 Manuel Castillo Badial338 M40-44 MEX 01:07:0005:24:4604:39:3011:20:04
58 47 8 Peter Lieberman474 M25-29 USA 01:13:0205:45:1904:12:2611:23:53
59 48 6 Mitchell Hines581 M35-39 USA 01:08:4005:41:2704:20:4011:24:30
60 49 12 Ryan Perkins282 M40-44 USA 01:26:2605:32:1604:11:5811:24:35
61 50 8 Brian Miller263 M45-49 USA 01:01:1305:15:5504:57:4311:24:47

Related

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution