Men's Results -
Ironman 70.3 Alcúdia-Mallorca 2021

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
1 1 1 Christian Störzer3222 M40-44 DEU 00:26:4702:15:2601:16:2804:03:54
2 2 1 Vetle Bergsvik Thorn4168 M18-24 NOR 00:22:4302:21:1301:14:5204:03:54
3 3 1 Matt Palmer4194 M30-34 GBR 00:29:5302:14:4801:20:0104:11:16
4 4 2 Corentin Chouvelon4169 M18-24 FRA 00:25:2202:23:5101:17:1804:11:29
5 5 2 Ilya Slepov3016 M40-44 RUS 00:24:4802:22:3601:22:1404:14:47
6 6 3 Felix Günther4170 M18-24 DEU 00:25:2802:23:3801:21:4204:15:56
7 7 2 Omar Bertazzo3541 M30-34 ITA 00:26:4102:19:3901:24:2304:16:16
8 8 1 James Kessell3504 M25-29 ESP 00:26:0002:21:2201:23:4704:16:17
9 9 2 Alexander Jones3159 M25-29 GBR 00:25:2802:22:3901:23:1604:17:20
10 10 4 Fabien Celeste3452 M18-24 REU 00:25:5602:20:5201:26:0304:18:54
11 11 1 Paul Lunn3021 M45-49 GBR 00:30:3102:18:5301:26:1004:21:22
12 12 3 Xavier Cornevin3039 M30-34 FRA 00:24:1502:29:1801:22:1804:21:36
13 13 4 Biel Gacias Font4205 M30-34 ESP 00:24:5202:27:1101:25:1104:23:02
14 14 5 Sam Ghezelbash3161 M30-34 FRA 00:28:3402:24:5201:25:4304:24:59
15 15 5 Adam Munch3462 M18-24 DNK 00:27:0502:28:0201:24:3204:25:07
16 16 6 Tom Danter3040 M30-34 GBR 00:29:3002:24:3701:25:4604:25:21
17 17 3 Martin Johanni3186 M25-29 DEU 00:26:4002:24:5201:29:4504:26:20
18 18 7 Matus Mirossay4203 M30-34 SVK 00:30:0902:24:5301:26:2404:27:11
19 19 3 Philipp Sahm3192 M40-44 DEU 00:28:1902:25:3901:27:4204:27:25
20 20 4 Xabier Amparan Corrale3168 M40-44 ESP 00:28:0302:26:4601:26:3604:27:50
21 21 5 Karl Boehm3013 M40-44 AUS 00:30:0302:25:1001:26:2504:28:02
22 22 1 Andreas Gesellmann3048 M35-39 AUT 00:27:1102:30:4201:25:2304:29:23
23 23 4 Jisk Hoogervorst3500 M25-29 NLD 00:28:3802:25:2301:29:2204:29:58
24 24 8 Jose Maria Jover3042 M30-34 ESP 00:29:1202:27:5501:25:2304:29:58
25 25 5 Joe Bosson4185 M25-29 GBR 00:28:2602:28:1501:27:2904:30:07
26 26 6 Jesper Pedersen3160 M25-29 DNK 00:27:3102:26:1601:30:3304:30:21
27 27 2 Thibaud Friess3165 M35-39 CHE 00:26:5002:31:5001:24:4104:30:21
28 28 9 Bart Alberts3534 M30-34 NLD 00:26:5202:30:0801:27:5904:31:02
29 29 10 Joe Banns3540 M30-34 GBR 00:25:0002:28:5801:31:3604:31:11
30 30 2 Luis Diogo Silva Santos3066 M45-49 PRT 00:26:4102:31:2101:27:5804:31:57
31 31 7 Tristan le Potier3507 M25-29 FRA 00:28:3502:30:0101:27:4504:32:24
32 32 3 Robert Dohl Andersen3020 M45-49 DNK 00:34:1202:25:0301:27:0004:32:27
33 33 3 Daniel Lanigan3050 M35-39 GBR 00:28:5802:32:2401:25:1804:32:39
34 34 11 Javier Serrano Mayoral3045 M30-34 ESP 00:29:1002:28:3401:28:4004:32:51
35 35 6 Elio Schneider3468 M18-24 CHE 00:26:3102:30:0401:31:3404:33:01
36 36 4 Stephen Ridley3053 M35-39 GBR 00:31:2902:35:0701:20:5404:33:35
37 37 6 Rowan Vorster3017 M40-44 CHE 00:27:0002:31:2901:29:2904:34:27
38 38 5 Richard Rozok3191 M35-39 SVK 00:26:5202:26:1001:30:1804:34:32
39 39 7 Daniel Wilson4232 M40-44 GBR 00:29:3802:27:0201:30:4604:34:38
40 40 1 Benny Peeters3194 M50-54 BEL 00:31:0502:27:3901:30:1904:34:42
41 41 4 Giles Brook3019 M45-49 GBR 00:30:2002:26:4101:33:0004:35:38
42 42 2 Pablo Erat3023 M50-54 CHE 00:26:1402:26:0101:38:0004:36:13
43 43 6 Stephan Walser3188 M35-39 CHE 00:29:0702:30:0101:31:0804:36:17
44 44 7 Marco Viappiani3190 M35-39 ITA 00:29:3702:35:0301:25:2604:36:22
45 45 3 Pascal Cassez3171 M50-54 FRA 00:30:0702:27:0401:33:4204:36:34
46 46 8 Kacper Kistowski4186 M25-29 POL 00:34:4802:18:5501:36:4404:36:52
47 47 9 Björn Frei3496 M25-29 CHE 00:28:0102:30:4401:32:0704:37:36
48 48 8 Martin Mekyna3827 M40-44 AUT 00:26:5602:32:4901:32:3304:38:08
49 49 5 Marcus Kohlhase3912 M45-49 DEU 00:30:2002:27:4001:34:3204:38:38
50 50 12 Antoni Comes I Tauler3038 M30-34 ESP 00:30:2302:28:3201:33:4804:38:42

Related

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution