Women's Results -
Ironman Barcelona 2021

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
31 1 1 Janette Dommer197 F45-49 DNK 00:09:2904:48:5803:15:2108:20:24
72 2 1 Henna Junnila363 F30-34 FIN 00:11:5605:07:2103:19:4508:45:59
103 3 2 Tiina Sarparanta199 F45-49 FIN 00:08:4304:59:5203:41:2208:59:05
104 4 1 Amber Rombaut106 F18-24 BEL 00:08:4305:05:2403:36:5908:59:07
130 5 2 Caroline Larsson179 F30-34 SWE 00:08:5405:10:3803:38:2109:05:56
143 6 3 Anne Stellaard636 F30-34 NLD 00:09:3405:05:1103:46:1109:09:23
179 7 3 Isabel Ide111 F45-49 CHL 00:10:5505:06:3303:47:4509:18:24
237 8 4 Elisabeth Rustad-Nilssen639 F30-34 NOR 00:13:4105:29:2603:35:4609:30:01
260 9 5 Rachel Breslin180 F30-34 IRL 00:09:0805:36:4503:39:2609:36:02
262 10 1 Susanne Stenman660 F35-39 SWE 00:13:1605:15:5903:52:4709:36:44
273 11 2 Stephanie Hess185 F35-39 CHE 00:10:3905:35:4603:44:5509:39:13
281 12 6 Beate Paulsrud181 F30-34 NOR 00:11:5805:35:3003:43:3009:40:18
284 13 7 Hilde Johannessen183 F30-34 NOR 00:11:2405:36:1403:43:2609:40:40
304 14 8 Ellen Andreasson614 F30-34 SWE 00:11:3905:19:3704:01:3309:42:54
308 15 1 Alfonsina Peppa697 F40-44 ESP 00:12:3105:34:5703:45:2509:43:01
312 16 4 Agnieszka Fijolek-Warszewska112 F45-49 POL 00:13:5405:16:4004:03:0009:43:45
326 17 9 Ewelina Tarnawa634 F30-34 POL 00:13:0705:22:5204:00:4209:46:23
339 18 2 Murna Griffin1939 F40-44 IRL 00:10:1305:47:3103:38:0409:47:55
340 19 3 Hjordis Olafsdottir683 F35-39 ISL 00:13:2305:36:5603:48:3709:48:04
348 20 3 Natalia Grigoreva696 F40-44 RUS 00:11:4605:18:3204:09:0209:49:32
354 21 5 Beatrix Cser113 F45-49 HUN 00:11:0105:34:4903:55:1509:50:33
357 22 2 Lucy Tothill594 F18-24 GBR 00:10:3405:22:2504:02:5709:50:57
360 23 4 Britta Wenske192 F40-44 DEU 00:10:0305:38:1703:55:2009:51:32
367 24 1 Ellen Meyer-Rogge841 F55-59 DEU 00:14:2905:45:0803:41:3909:52:17
370 25 10 Alessandra Derme616 F30-34 ITA 00:09:2705:23:3704:07:2209:52:27
385 26 1 Natalie Green608 F25-29 GBR 00:10:0205:44:2003:51:0609:54:42
396 27 1 Rachma Scheffer - van Woerden799 F50-54 NLD 00:13:5205:33:2703:55:5309:56:33
424 28 2 Cristina Andonegui375 F50-54 CHL 00:12:5805:26:2304:11:5510:03:13
433 29 2 Grace Gilbert597 F25-29 GBR 00:10:3905:16:5504:27:1610:04:13
442 30 5 Genevieve McCallum700 F40-44 GBR 00:12:1805:54:4703:45:3610:05:42
456 31 3 Emilie Garnier600 F25-29 FRA 00:11:5305:48:1203:57:1910:08:31
471 32 6 Andrea Memminger371 F45-49 DEU 00:10:3505:46:0104:04:4310:10:52
481 33 2 Durdica Orepic206 F55-59 HRV 00:12:3405:30:3304:18:3210:11:43
488 34 11 Neira Odobasic645 F30-34 BIH 00:12:2205:27:1104:18:2210:12:25
494 35 12 Nerea Costal Cruz654 F30-34 ESP 00:10:2806:22:5503:22:3510:13:10
497 36 3 Heidi Tenhunen203 F55-59 FIN 00:14:4405:31:2904:12:1710:13:23
511 37 13 Pilvi Muschitiello640 F30-34 FIN 00:09:5905:48:1304:02:5610:15:22
516 38 6 Patricia Martinez Sole715 F40-44 ESP 00:11:5705:40:0504:08:1110:15:52
517 39 4 Katrín Pálsdóttir668 F35-39 ISL 00:11:0605:16:5304:36:1410:15:53
547 40 14 Susan de Vries627 F30-34 NLD 00:12:2105:47:1904:03:3510:21:01
567 41 5 Raya Hubbell108 F35-39 GBR 00:10:2905:25:0804:38:4010:24:02
576 42 7 Elisabet Cornellà Cabrera698 F40-44 ESP 00:12:3505:41:4404:18:5110:25:46
595 43 4 Melissa Dowell836 F55-59 GBR 00:09:0505:44:0404:25:3310:28:09
605 44 8 Eleanor Standen109 F40-44 GBR 00:10:5305:57:3404:11:2510:30:51
607 45 9 Katja Harja691 F40-44 FIN 00:15:0205:38:1804:27:0610:30:57
618 46 3 Ester López Torroja786 F50-54 ESP 00:14:0405:49:5204:12:0210:32:14
628 47 7 Angela Robertson738 F45-49 IRL 00:14:3505:35:1504:31:4010:33:54
634 48 15 Tatiana Plyasunova622 F30-34 RUS 00:17:2906:05:3203:56:5310:34:32
644 49 6 Yulia Popova665 F35-39 RUS 00:12:4205:49:0604:22:3410:36:39
645 50 4 Sheila Oxtoby809 F50-54 GBR 00:14:4606:06:0304:02:0910:36:46

Related

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution