Women's Results -
Ironman Italy Emilia-Romagna 2021

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
65 1 1 Fabia Maramotti569 F25-29 ITA 00:53:5704:55:3203:42:0909:40:10
107 2 1 Jana Binninger639 F30-34 DEU 01:04:0504:57:4103:42:4509:52:06
166 3 1 Desirée Germann159 F40-44 CHE 01:05:5705:17:3603:33:5510:08:15
182 4 2 Nina Ain El Fitre583 F30-34 CHE 01:10:3105:12:1303:40:3110:13:06
213 5 1 Joanne Gorrod2909 F50-54 JEY 01:01:3205:27:4903:35:1710:17:51
236 6 1 Anika Laing671 F35-39 DEU 01:11:4205:19:5403:38:5810:22:12
260 7 2 Camilla Landén712 F40-44 SWE 01:05:3605:37:0303:34:0210:26:11
271 8 3 Malgorzata Szczesna633 F30-34 POL 01:13:3405:22:0303:37:4810:28:12
277 9 2 Margareth van Den Boogert378 F50-54 NLD 01:12:4105:31:0203:33:4010:28:58
279 10 3 Claudia Heindl168 F50-54 DEU 01:15:3005:27:4203:35:2410:29:03
282 11 1 Ines Kneubühler739 F45-49 CHE 01:15:0805:33:1203:30:5010:29:56
305 12 2 Valentina Sestan104 F45-49 ITA 01:16:0505:41:2203:28:0910:34:33
326 13 2 Katharina Roer103 F35-39 DEU 01:05:1605:50:3903:31:3010:38:00
342 14 3 Eva Ziachehabi702 F40-44 AUT 01:10:4105:32:1903:47:1810:40:14
489 15 4 Ramona Schwarzmann627 F30-34 CHE 01:16:1105:31:2604:05:4411:05:44
493 16 4 Sabine Mollay160 F40-44 AUT 01:19:5605:47:5103:46:3511:06:15
495 17 5 Sara Brunati162 F40-44 CHE 01:02:2005:41:2704:12:0811:06:36
500 18 5 Sara Decina612 F30-34 ITA 01:12:2705:39:1204:03:1111:07:10
506 19 6 Yvonne Kumeth362 F40-44 ITA 01:07:5405:42:5904:04:5211:08:30
509 20 3 Made Žeravica662 F35-39 HRV 01:23:1005:59:3103:30:4111:09:20
513 21 4 Nunzia Gammella669 F35-39 ITA 01:11:4705:37:1404:05:1511:10:21
524 22 3 Aikaterini Ntella743 F45-49 GRC 01:08:4305:52:5603:57:4311:11:14
532 23 6 Caroline Doucet355 F30-34 CHE 01:10:2405:18:5804:30:5811:11:43
534 24 7 Sophie Vandepitte640 F30-34 BEL 01:17:0405:49:4103:46:4411:12:08
553 25 7 Chloe Hawkins709 F40-44 GBR 01:16:3605:45:0704:01:3211:15:33
559 26 8 Ulrike Hache681 F40-44 DEU 01:08:4805:46:1704:08:0111:16:08
562 27 5 Delphine Bernardi644 F35-39 FRA 01:12:0106:08:2103:42:5611:16:21
566 28 4 Cinzia Bertoldi371 F45-49 ITA 01:24:1305:32:3204:07:1511:16:50
580 29 5 Sandra Jaekel721 F45-49 DEU 01:13:3605:42:0004:06:5611:18:47
595 30 4 Birgit Bachmann-Goetzer106 F50-54 DEU 01:21:5405:17:3204:27:2711:20:28
598 31 6 Cecilia Di Benedetto368 F45-49 ITA 01:25:0705:59:0403:41:0411:20:55
600 32 1 Gabi Wickihalter382 F55-59 CHE 01:09:3505:50:2704:04:1011:21:02
603 33 8 Anne-Sophie Ambrosio358 F30-34 CHE 01:12:4705:51:4004:05:2911:21:47
610 34 9 Marta Rayss690 F40-44 POL 01:29:0906:11:3003:28:1411:23:23
611 35 6 Reka Nagy654 F35-39 HUN 01:16:2905:56:5403:54:3111:23:29
612 36 7 Beata Jarecka650 F35-39 POL 01:21:4905:48:0004:00:1111:23:49
646 37 9 Inna Malchyk155 F30-34 UKR 01:12:3306:02:3304:01:2011:28:24
659 38 10 Marleen Eijkholt677 F40-44 NLD 01:14:4405:47:1404:10:5811:30:02
662 39 7 Käthe Reichert750 F45-49 DEU 01:10:1605:26:3604:41:2011:30:20
675 40 5 Della Roderick790 F50-54 JEY 00:59:5705:53:2404:22:3511:32:36
684 41 11 Mieke Smedts703 F40-44 BEL 01:07:2805:46:3604:25:2611:34:24
692 42 2 Isabela Cuartas605 F25-29 COL 01:22:5406:10:2703:50:0311:35:35
717 43 3 Arianna Maioli600 F25-29 ITA 01:11:1506:12:5904:00:2311:38:50
719 44 10 Sofie Hermans616 F30-34 BEL 01:13:0506:04:1204:08:1211:39:21
721 45 6 Annika Rehn777 F50-54 SWE 01:21:4506:00:4704:04:0611:39:52
726 46 12 Emma Duckett676 F40-44 GBR 01:24:1406:05:0803:56:4311:40:16
735 47 4 Zana Pavicevic607 F25-29 MNE 01:24:2105:53:3704:09:3911:41:01
747 48 8 Kristina Zehetner670 F35-39 AUT 01:13:5205:48:1804:30:3311:43:43
781 49 9 Blandine Pourtier672 F35-39 FRA 01:13:3406:12:0804:10:0011:48:14
787 50 11 Silvia Cante608 F30-34 ITA 01:24:1806:07:4403:58:1811:49:26

Related

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution