Overall Results -
Ironman Vitoria-Gasteiz 2021

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
1 1 1 Yannick Matejicek104 M25-29 FRA 04:28:5902:56:1307:28:27
2 2 1 Vanrisch McLean136 M35-39 GBR 04:34:2803:00:4207:39:49
3 3 1 Jorge Abel Olivar Borderias796 M40-44 ESP 04:35:0703:05:0707:45:10
4 4 1 Wouter Gryp553 M30-34 BEL 04:40:4103:00:2907:46:28
5 5 2 Filipe Estafero Henriques472 M30-34 PRT 04:45:2402:58:1807:47:33
6 6 3 David Mendes Mercado177 M30-34 ESP 04:43:2803:01:0007:47:53
7 7 2 Vicent Pastor Sanchis182 M35-39 ESP 04:49:5802:54:5507:48:38
8 8 2 Imanol Recalde Esnoz414 M25-29 ESP 04:42:4403:02:1607:49:07
9 9 4 Eduardo Calderay Saavedra558 M30-34 ESP 04:46:3202:59:1707:49:43
10 10 3 Stephen Magrath133 M35-39 GBR 04:51:2302:57:5707:52:37
11 11 4 Manuel Trijueque Biosca565 M35-39 ESP 04:42:4403:06:5307:54:01
12 12 5 Nacho Dominguez Martinez515 M30-34 ESP 04:43:2303:17:4508:05:25
13 13 2 Francisco Manuel Ortega Serrano111 M40-44 ESP 04:50:0003:12:0208:05:25
14 14 1 Arkadiusz Podziewski221 M45-49 POL 04:38:0203:23:2308:06:04
15 15 5 Tom Davey588 M35-39 GBR 04:52:5103:11:3608:08:58
16 16 6 Massimiliano Marsilli534 M30-34 ITA 04:32:4103:34:5808:11:46
17 17 3 Andries de Vocht417 M25-29 BEL 04:56:4903:11:1308:13:34
18 18 6 Roberto Anson Monzon646 M35-39 ESP 04:53:2003:15:4008:13:41
19 19 7 Gorka Bizkarra Etxegibel179 M35-39 ESP 04:55:0703:15:1008:15:45
20 20 4 Olivier Philippe240 M25-29 BEL 04:54:4403:18:4308:17:52
21 21 1 Gorka Garitaonandia Azueta1015 M50-54 ESP 04:56:3103:19:0908:20:08
22 22 8 Ricard Mari Ferrer132 M35-39 ESP 04:56:1103:20:0108:20:23
23 23 2 José Ramón Lago Cives224 M45-49 ESP 05:01:0303:15:0208:21:03
24 24 7 Martin Andrs543 M30-34 CZE 04:59:3103:19:2208:23:12
25 25 9 Alberto Estebanez de Miguel183 M35-39 ESP 05:00:4403:19:1608:25:59
26 26 3 Sebastiaan Verhaert196 M45-49 BEL 04:57:4503:23:2708:26:18
27 27 3 Pedro Echevarria145 M40-44 ESP 04:57:1303:27:3108:29:54
28 28 1 Ion Bermejo404 M18-24 ESP 04:55:0703:31:0708:30:12
29 29 2 Stéphane Daudrix226 M50-54 FRA 05:01:2803:26:0108:32:14
30 30 4 Danny Verdoorn188 M40-44 NLD 04:53:0103:34:4008:32:22
31 31 4 Luis Herrero Alvarez858 M45-49 ESP 05:03:2003:24:3908:32:50
32 32 5 Jaime Abalos Garcia148 M45-49 ESP 05:04:3503:22:5808:33:21
33 33 5 Sergi Valls Gimenez721 M40-44 ESP 05:05:1703:23:5508:33:23
34 34 8 Santiago Del Puerto499 M30-34 URY 05:15:0503:14:4408:33:35
35 35 10 Francisco Navío Marín570 M35-39 ESP 05:04:1603:23:3808:34:03
36 36 6 Josef Bonavia107 M40-44 MLT 05:00:4003:29:3108:34:04
37 37 3 Fernando López Navarro1003 M50-54 ESP 05:10:5903:18:2308:34:20
38 38 6 Alfonso Monclus146 M45-49 ESP 05:03:0503:27:2808:35:06
39 1 1 Sera Sayar211 F25-29 TUR 05:14:1203:17:1708:35:26
40 39 9 Sam Edgerley455 M30-34 GBR 05:05:4003:24:4108:35:48
41 40 10 Matthieu Seha245 M30-34 BEL 05:16:3003:14:0808:35:54
42 41 7 Thibaut Cazorla728 M40-44 FRA 04:57:3003:33:0408:37:24
43 42 11 Estebe Lozano Corchete513 M30-34 ESP 05:04:5503:29:4908:39:49
44 43 12 Frank de Langhe502 M30-34 BEL 04:54:1003:42:3808:40:39
45 44 8 Xavier Solà Rubio680 M40-44 ESP 05:12:3303:23:5108:40:53
46 45 5 Alexander Verweij444 M25-29 NLD 05:20:2403:12:2708:40:54
47 46 11 Hernán Dall'Aglio185 M35-39 ESP 04:58:2403:37:3308:41:08
48 47 13 Antonio Cáliz Campal471 M30-34 ESP 05:08:2403:29:1808:42:41
49 48 6 Benjamin van Der Weerdt408 M25-29 NLD 05:09:2103:28:5308:43:03
50 49 7 Carlos Rosario820 M45-49 PRT 05:14:1103:25:3008:43:52

Related

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution