Women's Results -
Ironman France 2021

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
78 1 1 Jeanne Tondut3173 F25-29 FRA 00:57:4005:48:1203:42:5510:37:02
102 2 1 Audrey Nalin3031 F40-44 FRA 01:15:2605:58:4503:31:4410:54:36
125 3 1 Morgane Armiroli3191 F30-34 FRA 01:06:5805:45:0903:59:5511:02:14
149 4 2 Katie Reynolds3223 F40-44 USA 01:14:2406:30:0903:14:3511:12:35
152 5 3 Sonia Guilloux Reynaud3030 F40-44 FRA 01:11:2206:09:2003:41:1411:13:56
163 6 4 Angela Fogarolli3220 F40-44 ITA 01:08:2706:23:1803:35:3411:16:05
188 7 2 Mónika Szikszai3200 F30-34 HUN 01:07:5206:09:4703:57:0811:23:25
198 8 2 Emilie Klev Bergheim3185 F25-29 NOR 01:12:0906:15:4703:48:5611:26:09
209 9 3 Marion Boudé3001 F30-34 FRA 01:09:0206:23:0003:46:4111:28:25
231 10 1 Laurence Koehler3034 F45-49 FRA 01:08:2106:25:2203:46:0011:33:35
241 11 4 Claire Amann3149 F30-34 FRA 01:14:2006:41:4603:30:1911:35:49
257 12 1 Irina Roppelt3214 F35-39 DEU 01:21:1806:18:3903:49:3411:40:31
261 13 2 Barbara Briziarelli3093 F45-49 ITA 01:07:0106:37:3303:47:1811:41:45
269 14 5 Cindy Violon3203 F30-34 FRA 01:01:0106:19:4604:08:1911:43:14
302 15 6 Amy Bezant3192 F30-34 GBR 01:10:4006:41:0603:47:1111:51:20
315 16 1 Metka Jug3095 F50-54 SVN 01:10:2606:36:3403:56:2811:53:44
328 17 3 Manon Romano3189 F25-29 FRA 01:11:2806:38:1603:54:5511:57:18
351 18 7 Rebecca Fellows3195 F30-34 GBR 01:08:1306:39:1904:04:2312:02:43
358 19 3 Kiram Ait Kabboura3002 F45-49 BEL 01:10:2107:02:1003:41:0012:04:18
398 20 4 Solenne Charlot3186 F25-29 FRA 01:09:4406:44:1004:09:5212:16:09
413 21 1 Brigitte Malgrange3254 F55-59 BEL 01:14:5506:54:2803:56:2112:19:28
419 22 8 Monica Whitehouse3204 F30-34 USA 01:25:5006:24:2604:15:5912:21:07
444 23 5 Christine Paul-Bray3222 F40-44 DEU 01:15:4506:37:4204:19:0712:26:02
461 24 6 Anne-Laure Zepponi3225 F40-44 FRA 01:27:2606:32:4304:15:5912:29:23
467 25 2 Federica Ferrari3210 F35-39 ITA 01:10:2006:40:2704:22:0312:30:46
490 26 1 Hannah Sherborne3182 F18-24 GBR 01:01:3807:04:5004:15:5912:37:41
500 27 5 Victoria Parry3165 F25-29 FRA 01:14:3606:30:4004:44:5512:39:42
510 28 4 Carole Emonnet3229 F45-49 FRA 01:21:3806:50:5904:14:5212:42:14
514 29 5 Laurence Gosselin3230 F45-49 FRA 01:17:0506:50:0304:22:3412:43:04
523 30 7 Magdalena Jaczyk3221 F40-44 POL 01:19:1207:18:3903:55:1512:46:32
525 31 2 Tiziana Squizzato3094 F50-54 ITA 01:13:5706:31:0704:30:4812:46:56
534 32 3 Sonya Ariely3003 F50-54 ISR 01:21:4407:06:5304:02:4412:49:42
541 33 8 Aurelia Davry3217 F40-44 FRA 01:21:5206:59:5304:14:5612:52:44
563 34 2 Liz Wickham3096 F55-59 NZL 01:05:3407:11:1604:30:1412:59:57
575 35 3 Marine Cardineau3208 F35-39 FRA 01:19:0906:54:1804:26:5913:02:15
606 36 4 Christelle Ansoult3241 F50-54 USA 01:30:2806:56:0104:33:1113:14:48
613 37 6 Fanny Raux3188 F25-29 FRA 01:13:5007:19:1504:30:4713:16:49
638 38 9 Pauline Verdier3201 F30-34 FRA 00:57:5607:37:4304:40:2613:26:09
639 39 2 Julia Shouse3183 F18-24 USA 01:16:4107:38:4004:16:0413:26:13
644 40 6 Hélène Abadie3226 F45-49 FRA 01:24:3607:46:3404:02:0713:27:45
646 41 4 Diana-Mihaela Bulache3207 F35-39 ITA 01:38:0807:39:1303:57:4713:29:00
647 42 7 Soazig Taillardat3032 F45-49 FRA 01:18:0407:32:1004:21:1013:29:24
650 43 10 Cécile Egloff3194 F30-34 FRA 01:12:5607:27:1004:33:0413:29:38
664 44 5 Cathy Lauth3211 F35-39 FRA 01:15:2507:28:3304:36:5113:33:08
667 45 6 Julie Stien4254 F35-39 FRA 01:14:3207:16:0004:40:1113:33:56
682 46 7 Elise Nembrini3187 F25-29 FRA 01:20:0207:28:1504:39:1413:39:39
706 47 7 Cora Borrell Sala3206 F35-39 ESP 01:20:5107:28:0304:41:5813:45:25
722 48 9 Gwenhael Bodnar3215 F40-44 FRA 01:27:3107:10:4404:58:0213:51:18
735 49 8 Catherine Ragot3212 F35-39 FRA 01:40:1807:32:5904:28:5313:54:39
746 50 5 Muriel Peno Mazzarino3248 F50-54 FRA 01:26:0307:42:4904:37:0213:58:42

Related

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution