Women's Results -
Ironman 70.3 Luxembourg 2021

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
46 1 1 Laura Chacon Biebach312 F30-34 GER 02:36:3101:23:5604:01:48
60 2 1 Isabelle Klein145 F35-39 LUX 02:34:3201:30:0904:06:06
89 3 1 Virginie Vandroogenbroeck647 F50-54 BEL 02:41:4901:27:1004:12:04
104 4 2 Rebecca Sack74 F35-39 GER 02:40:1501:32:2304:14:05
111 5 1 Sophie Schmitz355 F18-24 GER 02:41:4001:32:0104:15:14
133 6 2 Pauline Selleslagh81 F30-34 BEL 02:48:0501:28:5904:18:32
148 7 3 Valérie Dirren31 F30-34 SUI 02:41:1501:37:5404:20:20
153 8 4 Sabine Schneider621 F30-34 GER 02:36:5901:43:2104:21:40
158 9 3 Julie Navez829 F35-39 BEL 02:45:2501:35:2804:22:16
168 10 4 Manon Peters23 F35-39 NED 02:42:0701:40:0604:23:42
238 11 1 Alicja Medak249 F45-49 POL 02:53:3301:36:4704:32:03
245 12 5 Kerstin Bannwolf28 F35-39 GER 02:46:3201:45:3904:33:18
249 13 2 Sandra Sachs14 F50-54 GER 02:52:2901:38:5004:33:41
251 14 2 Katharina Binzenhoefer567 F18-24 GER 02:49:5301:42:0304:34:03
259 15 3 Irmi Maier12 F50-54 GER 02:37:0901:55:5304:34:39
265 16 1 Samantha Ecker128 F25-29 LUX 02:43:0201:50:4704:35:15
269 17 4 Daniele Flammang75 F50-54 LUX 02:54:2901:39:5904:36:06
294 18 1 Simone Scheuermann336 F40-44 GER 02:44:2801:52:1204:38:44
313 19 5 Justine Hubert833 F30-34 BEL 02:50:5101:47:4604:40:55
315 20 5 Tina Lutz648 F50-54 GER 02:49:4601:46:4004:41:13
327 21 6 Roxanne Simon733 F30-34 GBR 02:55:0701:46:1604:42:47
337 22 2 Ina Jaspers815 F45-49 BEL 02:56:0301:43:5904:44:02
354 23 6 Conny Sander392 F35-39 GER 02:57:1201:47:0004:45:20
358 24 2 Karen van de Vel777 F40-44 BEL 02:54:4801:48:3704:46:00
363 25 7 Charline Bouyne753 F30-34 FRA 02:57:2501:47:0604:46:22
379 26 8 Jennifer Linke667 F30-34 GER 02:49:0601:57:5804:49:02
386 27 3 Victoria Hayes822 F40-44 GBR 02:58:5201:48:0304:49:48
390 28 7 Melanie Ahlers590 F35-39 GER 02:56:0901:49:1604:50:26
404 29 9 Michèle Schmit775 F30-34 LUX 02:55:0201:55:0804:52:19
405 30 4 Mareike Kessler766 F40-44 GER 02:56:4301:53:2604:52:21
407 31 2 Leonie Baginski379 F25-29 GER 02:59:0701:51:3104:52:24
410 32 5 Carine Muyldermans678 F40-44 BEL 02:58:0701:52:0004:52:28
418 33 6 Marcela Carli Will751 F40-44 BRA 03:01:2801:49:5304:53:30
428 34 7 Dagmar Gard501 F40-44 GER 02:56:4501:56:1904:55:04
437 35 3 Meike Farber953 F25-29 GER 03:01:3601:51:5804:55:50
447 36 8 Anne Sophie Leterrier758 F35-39 FRA 03:01:4001:50:4204:56:58
448 37 4 Lea Langlet682 F25-29 FRA 02:56:2701:58:2304:57:22
457 38 5 Margot Pletinckx111 F25-29 BEL 02:59:2401:54:4204:58:41
463 39 6 Manon Rocher587 F25-29 FRA 02:52:3402:05:0204:59:37
471 40 3 Mirna Marovic36 F45-49 CRO 02:56:3902:01:3005:00:55
473 41 9 Gesa Gleue709 F35-39 GER 03:00:5401:58:3905:01:17
475 42 10 Kim Jeucken596 F30-34 NED 03:00:5001:57:0005:01:37
479 43 6 Nicoll Waltenberger958 F50-54 GER 03:00:2501:58:2505:02:11
483 44 10 Claudia Lengfelder734 F35-39 GER 03:06:0901:51:0305:02:33
490 45 4 Sandra Ferrer942 F45-49 FRA 03:04:3601:55:5505:03:22
498 46 5 Kerstin Costa67 F45-49 GER 03:00:0002:00:3305:04:38
503 47 6 Sandrine Martinot927 F45-49 BEL 03:12:2401:50:4805:06:11
507 48 7 Delphine Walter256 F45-49 FRA 02:58:1902:06:4405:06:45
514 49 11 Jamina Krasemann571 F30-34 GER 03:01:5802:01:2405:07:55
515 50 8 Minke van Weerdhuizen656 F40-44 NED 02:55:3802:10:0705:07:55

Related

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution