Women's Results -
Challenge Roth 2021

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
11 1 1 Anne Haug107 F PRO GER 00:52:1104:14:1302:43:5207:53:48
37 2 2 Laura Siddall102 F PRO GBR 00:58:2604:24:3902:58:4208:25:24
39 3 3 Fenella Langridge729 F PRO GBR 00:52:0904:26:3903:05:2108:27:04
40 4 4 Chloe Lane109 F PRO AUS 00:52:1804:31:0003:00:5408:28:22
47 5 5 Sarah Crowley101 F PRO AUS 00:53:1804:26:3103:09:3408:32:26
51 6 6 Hanna Maksimava116 F PRO BLR 00:52:1604:43:3202:56:4608:35:35
63 7 7 Heini Hartikainen123 F PRO FIN 01:01:0404:24:4503:13:2708:43:04
68 8 8 Elena Illeditsch106 F PRO GER 01:01:5704:36:4603:03:3408:45:54
80 9 9 Jenny Schulz111 F PRO GER 01:01:3304:33:3103:13:1708:52:31
93 10 10 Maja Betz120 F PRO GER 01:02:0004:43:3603:09:4308:58:51
97 11 11 Rach Mcbride103 F PRO CAN 00:52:1904:30:1803:33:5208:59:42
105 12 12 Anna-Lena Best-Pohl737 F PRO GER 00:53:1604:34:1903:31:5209:02:40
117 13 13 Antonina Dr. Reznikov113 F PRO ISR 01:09:4704:39:3103:16:0409:09:37
124 14 14 Kimberley Morrison108 F PRO GBR 00:57:0204:22:4803:47:4409:11:20
134 15 15 Jenny Fletcher118 F PRO CAN 00:58:2204:41:1503:32:2609:16:46
161 16 16 Bruna Mahn110 F PRO BRA 01:00:2505:00:1903:20:2009:24:56
192 17 1 Mareike Dr. Eißmann742 F 35 GER 01:16:4204:53:3703:15:5409:32:19
207 18 1 Amelie Dornberger773 F 25 GER 01:11:4504:53:4103:28:0109:37:51
218 19 1 Anna Berger758 F 30 GER 01:11:2804:53:1603:31:1109:40:19
239 20 2 Marie Hielscher740 F 35 GER 01:01:2104:52:0703:44:4809:44:17
266 21 2 Nathalie Dr. Alexander736 F 30 AUT 01:03:0604:53:4203:49:2109:50:46
270 22 2 Clara-Maria Bader898 F 25 GER 00:58:2005:04:5003:43:0009:51:20
289 23 1 Liesbeth Leysen997 F 45 BEL 01:15:5605:00:4803:33:2009:55:04
305 24 3 Nadine Scherübl838 F 25 GER 01:08:5305:07:0803:32:2509:56:46
323 25 1 Rahel Bellinga739 F 50 NED 01:05:5704:54:3303:52:0809:59:57
332 26 3 Kimberly Miller731 F 30 GER 01:07:3404:33:1504:15:0010:01:22
338 27 4 Vicki Solly754 F 30 GBR 01:03:2805:02:0603:50:5210:02:12
359 28 3 Sibille Abel834 F 35 GER 01:05:1205:19:4203:35:0610:05:37
381 29 5 Pia Kanebley750 F 30 GER 01:09:4705:04:5503:47:4410:08:30
386 30 4 Estelle De Groote872 F 25 BEL 01:01:1005:18:4503:43:4110:10:33
399 31 5 Simone Kraft782 F 25 GER 01:03:5805:26:0903:36:0710:12:07
413 32 4 Elinor Dr. East748 F 35 ENG 01:16:2705:14:5903:35:3510:13:57
420 33 2 Christiane Schweitzer908 F 45 GER 01:19:1105:00:1903:44:5910:15:19
431 34 1 Sabrina Klotz842 F 20 GER 00:59:4105:11:1304:01:0410:17:04
445 35 1 Sibylle Grimm814 F 40 SUI 01:11:5605:14:3303:46:1110:18:35
450 36 2 Karoline Johansen765 F 20 NOR 01:07:1605:06:5904:00:4610:19:54
455 37 3 Linda Blakely735 F 45 GBR 01:04:4605:20:0903:50:1110:20:42
481 38 6 Madlin Bußinger767 F 30 GER 01:21:5105:18:4303:40:4410:25:50
492 39 4 Gesine Junker941 F 45 GER 01:07:5605:23:5503:41:5110:27:57
494 40 6 Lea Schmitz756 F 25 GER 01:03:0405:25:5003:52:5110:28:07
495 41 5 Ljudmila Dr. Di Bert764 F 45 ITA 01:11:4004:59:1504:10:4510:28:14
507 42 7 Jessica Ittner810 F 25 GER 01:21:1505:15:3603:48:1910:31:08
513 43 7 Nicole Hoffmann800 F 30 GER 01:04:3805:16:5904:02:5110:32:37
515 44 8 Victoria Gierl874 F 25 GER 01:17:2005:24:5303:43:5810:33:37
526 45 2 Miriam Engel757 F 40 GER 01:13:4405:29:0203:44:3910:34:54
539 46 9 Annika Dorn777 F 25 GER 01:25:1705:18:5003:44:5910:36:27
541 47 10 Kristel Dr. Imbo727 F 25 BEL 01:03:1805:23:0604:05:1510:37:01
547 48 5 Michaela Melsa778 F 35 GER 01:11:4405:10:3804:06:5510:37:18
552 49 11 Conny Beiche812 F 25 GER 01:15:3305:26:5303:45:4510:37:58
554 50 6 Wibke Göttken897 F 45 GER 01:20:0505:30:5603:38:5510:38:32

Related

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution