Overall Results -
Challenge Roth 2021

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
1 1 1 Patrick Lange5 M PRO GER 00:47:2803:50:3102:38:2907:19:19
2 2 2 Nils Frommhold7 M PRO GER 00:47:4103:50:2802:49:4307:30:31
3 3 3 Felix Hentschel158 M PRO GER 00:51:5203:59:5202:35:3907:31:12
4 4 4 Philipp Bahlke219 M PRO GER 00:47:3203:53:5102:48:2507:33:19
5 5 5 Franz Löschke8 M PRO GER 00:51:4004:00:1002:45:2107:40:52
6 1 1 TEAM RADSPORT BUCHSTALLER 2 2081 RELAY 00:50:5804:14:1802:35:5607:43:24
7 6 1 Christoph Mattner69 M 30 GER 00:53:4304:10:1302:40:3107:47:08
8 7 6 Braden Currie6 M PRO NZL 00:47:3204:07:4602:51:3007:49:36
9 8 7 Andreas Dreitz1 M PRO GER 00:48:1703:52:1603:07:3407:51:32
10 9 8 Chris Dels16 M PRO GER 00:53:4504:09:4802:45:0407:51:58
11 1 1 Anne Haug107 F PRO GER 00:52:1104:14:1302:43:5207:53:48
12 10 9 Thomas Davis67 M PRO GBR 00:47:3004:08:4802:56:1507:55:52
13 11 10 Silas Köhn22 M PRO GER 00:51:4604:05:5102:56:1807:57:03
14 12 11 Marc Duelsen60 M PRO GER 00:51:4504:09:5702:52:5207:57:40
15 13 12 Tobias Heining19 M PRO GER 00:51:5104:05:3802:57:0307:57:50
16 2 2 LINTIA FITNESS 2117 RELAY 00:54:1604:10:3802:53:5508:00:48
17 14 13 Sebastian Mahr132 M PRO GER 00:48:5704:13:5503:00:4108:06:51
18 15 14 Kevin Portmann24 M PRO FRA 00:54:2104:07:4803:01:5908:07:38
19 16 15 Kevin Vabaorg30 M PRO EST 00:49:5704:08:1103:09:1008:11:09
20 17 2 Ruben Best78 M 30 GER 00:57:2304:20:4702:50:1808:11:40
21 18 16 Javier Dr. Perez Garcia29 M PRO ESP 00:57:2604:22:2902:51:1308:13:58
22 19 3 Philipp Nothof144 M 30 GER 00:44:4804:15:4103:08:2008:14:42
23 20 1 Jan-Luca Mölling85 M 25 GER 00:51:4004:12:3803:08:0608:16:20
24 3 3 DIE SENSIBLEN RENNPFERDE 2235 RELAY 01:00:5604:14:3702:59:2008:17:12
25 21 1 Michael Göhner71 M 40 GER 00:57:0804:12:0903:04:4008:17:35
26 22 1 Lee Williams68 M 35 GBR 00:57:0704:22:5202:53:5408:17:52
27 23 2 Philipp Stadter204 M 25 GER 00:53:4504:10:2603:11:1808:18:24
28 24 17 Joona Tuikka20 M PRO FIN 00:51:5004:12:4903:10:5508:19:07
29 25 3 Ruben Zepuntke2 M 25 GER 00:47:3803:46:4203:43:0408:20:47
30 26 18 Pieter Dr. Heemeryck9 M PRO BEL 00:47:3403:57:0803:33:2608:20:47
31 27 19 Nick Kastelein3 M PRO AUS 00:47:2704:13:2303:17:1108:20:48
32 28 4 Philipp Widmann127 M 30 GER 00:57:2204:18:0203:02:2208:21:13
33 29 20 Mikita Hryhoryeu18 M PRO BLR 00:53:5604:33:0302:51:5008:22:30
34 30 4 Thomas Hounjet87 M 25 NED 01:05:1304:18:0502:56:0408:23:44
35 31 5 Christian Zöllner175 M 30 GER 01:06:1904:24:5202:48:1608:24:03
36 32 2 Timo Pippart159 M 35 GER 00:59:1904:32:4502:46:3808:24:36
37 2 2 Laura Siddall102 F PRO GBR 00:58:2604:24:3902:58:4208:25:24
38 33 5 Matej Jukic96 M 25 CRO 00:57:1504:29:2702:56:3408:26:43
39 3 3 Fenella Langridge729 F PRO GBR 00:52:0904:26:3903:05:2108:27:04
40 4 4 Chloe Lane109 F PRO AUS 00:52:1804:31:0003:00:5408:28:22
41 34 3 Jan Seewald83 M 35 GER 01:01:3104:16:3103:06:1208:29:25
42 35 6 Marius Krapp135 M 25 GER 01:03:2404:23:4102:58:1208:29:32
43 36 6 Maximilian Zbocna169 M 30 GER 00:53:4804:32:2002:59:3808:29:35
44 4 4 STIFTUNG DER DEUTSCHEN POLIZEIGEWERKSCHAFT 2128 RELAY 00:52:1404:46:4202:49:5508:31:11
45 37 21 Tero Setola28 M PRO FIN 00:57:1904:13:4203:16:3008:31:16
46 5 5 THREE STARS 2123 RELAY 01:00:5904:34:5302:53:2908:31:47
47 5 5 Sarah Crowley101 F PRO AUS 00:53:1804:26:3103:09:3408:32:26
48 38 2 Vesa Koskinen100 M 40 FIN 01:10:0204:24:4702:54:4708:33:33
49 39 7 Sascha Hubbert76 M 30 GER 01:06:5204:09:3003:14:3608:35:02
50 40 8 Mikkel Toke Frode Nymann74 M 30 DEN 01:00:0404:25:2703:03:2508:35:24

Related

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution