Overall Results -
Ironman 70.3 Warsaw 2021

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
1 1 1 Denis Chevrot1 MPRO FRA 00:24:1501:56:5401:15:2403:41:14
2 2 2 Arnaud Guilloux13 MPRO FRA 00:24:4701:58:4601:15:2303:43:54
3 3 3 Tomasz Brembor19 MPRO POL 00:24:1302:02:1201:15:4803:45:55
4 4 4 Kacper Stepniak17 MPRO POL 00:24:1202:02:0401:16:2903:46:38
5 5 5 Sergiy Kurochkin21 MPRO UKR 00:24:1102:05:3201:15:0303:48:46
6 6 6 Chris Mintern3 MPRO IRL 00:24:1201:57:3901:23:3703:49:29
7 7 7 Piotr Lawicki20 MPRO POL 00:27:0802:07:2101:15:3103:53:42
8 8 8 Colin Norris6 MPRO GBR 00:25:3302:08:5401:16:0103:55:05
9 9 9 Renning Elischer7 MPRO DEU 00:25:3802:05:4901:22:3403:58:04
10 10 10 Alexander Schilling12 MPRO 00:25:4002:06:0401:22:3903:58:08
11 11 11 Robert de Korte14 MPRO NLD 00:28:1402:06:0501:20:0503:59:01
12 12 1 Sergiusz Sobczyk81 M30-34 POL 00:28:0902:08:3001:18:3203:59:03
13 13 1 Timmo Jeret471 M25-29 EST 00:30:3302:06:0301:17:5303:59:06
14 14 1 Lukas Seifert771 M18-24 DEU 00:26:1702:03:0101:27:3004:01:02
15 15 12 Ludovic Roussel16 MPRO FRA 00:28:0102:09:0901:19:5704:02:18
16 16 2 Kasper Tochowicz41 M25-29 POL 00:29:0502:08:2401:20:3704:02:47
17 17 2 Fannar Thor Heiduson321 M18-24 ISL 00:29:0802:12:4501:17:3604:04:04
18 18 1 Lukasz Lis797 M35-39 POL 00:26:0602:10:2401:24:4804:05:42
19 19 13 Frank Sorbara9 MPRO CAN 00:26:4802:07:2401:27:3404:06:51
20 20 14 Pawel Najmowicz11 MPRO POL 00:26:4402:11:2901:24:3904:07:08
21 21 15 Horst Reichel15 MPRO DEU 00:24:1302:00:3401:39:1704:08:04
22 22 2 Pawel Mlodzikowski582 M30-34 POL 00:31:1002:10:3701:22:1804:08:56
23 23 2 Sebastien Sahyoun95 M35-39 MAR 00:28:4402:13:1801:23:2704:10:44
24 24 3 Marcin Fabiszewski133 M35-39 POL 00:30:1902:10:4801:25:5204:12:25
25 25 3 Ihor Polyvanyi33 M18-24 UKR 00:30:0902:16:1801:21:0904:12:46
26 26 4 Graham Dillon40 M35-39 IRL 00:33:1602:14:3601:20:4604:13:58
27 27 3 Max Poplawski495 M25-29 GBR 00:28:5302:13:5601:26:2604:14:55
28 1 1 Diede Diederiks26 FPRO NLD 00:30:5802:15:4401:24:1904:14:59
29 28 4 Bartosz Sarbak768 M25-29 POL 00:31:0102:15:2901:24:1004:16:05
30 29 1 Pawel Targoni113 M45-49 POL 00:30:3812:39:3201:26:5504:16:57
31 30 3 Jacek Jedrasiewicz645 M30-34 POL 00:31:1102:10:2501:24:5004:17:46
32 31 1 Rinalds Sluckis87 M40-44 LVA 00:31:4202:13:1101:29:0804:19:41
33 2 1 Julia Skala301 F25-29 DEU 00:31:5302:16:1201:26:4004:19:49
34 32 4 Benjamin Haas479 M30-34 DEU 00:31:0902:12:4901:31:1804:20:53
35 33 5 Marcel van Oudtshoorn126 M25-29 DEU 00:32:3502:12:3201:31:0004:20:57
36 34 5 Radoslaw Bartkowski298 M35-39 POL 00:36:4402:07:2701:32:0204:21:11
37 35 6 Laurent Soufflet669 M25-29 FRA 00:30:4602:11:1501:34:0304:21:18
38 36 6 Jan Jaron68 M35-39 POL 00:32:5802:16:3701:26:2204:21:23
39 37 2 Maciej Rycyk92 M40-44 POL 00:33:4902:15:4001:27:0504:22:07
40 38 2 Dariusz Dabrowski800 M45-49 POL 00:30:2202:18:5501:27:5604:22:26
41 39 5 Joaquin Berral127 M30-34 ESP 00:30:4702:17:1201:29:2704:22:57
42 40 3 Pawel Kampa77 M40-44 POL 00:34:0102:16:2001:26:0504:22:58
43 41 7 Piotr Dmowski610 M35-39 POL 00:34:0602:15:0501:27:1504:23:38
44 42 6 Mateusz Kolanski31 M30-34 POL 00:30:5602:17:0501:30:3304:24:02
45 43 7 Artem Hlazunov444 M30-34 UKR 00:33:5002:19:3701:24:0904:24:04
46 3 2 Chantal Cummings25 FPRO GBR 00:28:3802:22:0801:29:0304:24:27
47 44 8 Eduards Ginters445 M30-34 LVA 00:33:5202:14:0901:31:3104:24:31
48 45 3 Jacek Kluzniak524 M45-49 POL 00:30:3202:10:5601:38:1004:24:58
49 46 7 Adam Nizio57 M25-29 POL 00:33:3702:12:1301:34:0004:25:22
50 47 9 Richard Farren449 M30-34 GBR 00:33:1702:16:1701:30:2604:25:28

Related

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution