Women's Results -
Ironman 70.3 Zell am See 2021

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
15 1 1 Laura Philipp44 FPRO GER 00:28:1302:26:4901:21:0504:21:48
28 2 2 Anne Reischmann41 FPRO GER 00:30:0502:30:4801:25:1404:31:53
33 3 3 Kaidi Kivioja40 FPRO EST 00:29:2202:32:2501:28:1604:35:33
37 4 4 Simone Kumhofer32 FPRO AUT 00:32:5802:30:3301:27:0204:37:15
54 5 5 Lisa Gerß45 FPRO GER 00:30:2702:40:3401:26:3204:44:28
66 6 6 Rachele Botti36 FPRO SUI 00:30:0902:42:1401:30:0404:47:50
78 7 7 Tara Grosvenor37 FPRO GBR 00:30:0202:48:0101:27:2104:51:25
88 8 8 Margie Santimaria38 FPRO ITA 00:27:5702:44:1001:35:4204:54:20
100 9 9 Margrit Elfers43 FPRO GER 00:34:0902:40:4201:35:5004:56:31
101 10 1 Jacqueline Kallina106 F30-34 AUT 00:29:3302:40:4401:37:4704:56:37
183 11 1 Christine Pietzner148 F25-29 GER 00:29:5802:43:1901:49:5405:09:57
184 12 1 Silvia Weishaeupl104 F40-44 GER 00:32:4402:50:5901:37:2805:10:04
219 13 1 Nadine Schmidt628 F35-39 GER 00:32:4202:46:4401:44:5805:13:37
226 14 2 Lina Miglar549 F30-34 SUI 00:29:1402:57:2101:36:4905:14:02
237 15 3 Raphaela Gessele526 F30-34 GER 00:35:3702:50:5201:37:5505:15:17
238 16 1 Jana Schüpbach421 F18-24 GER 00:38:0702:49:4501:38:4505:15:26
261 17 2 Sina Heubel453 F25-29 GER 00:37:0102:58:0601:35:1505:19:33
272 18 4 Natalia Bihun512 F30-34 POL 00:35:2802:58:1401:36:4105:20:21
276 19 2 Wiktoria Gibiec413 F18-24 POL 00:33:3202:55:4501:42:1705:20:43
278 20 3 Sina Kleen460 F25-29 GER 00:34:2302:55:5901:40:2205:21:00
331 21 5 Maëlle Reichenbach561 F30-34 SUI 00:39:3702:54:2201:43:1905:27:07
353 22 6 Marlies Brönner516 F30-34 GER 00:43:4802:54:1301:40:2105:29:17
357 23 1 Patrizia Wimmer736 F45-49 AUT 00:38:3603:03:0801:37:5905:29:27
373 24 4 Mara Winden496 F25-29 GER 00:34:2702:56:1401:50:1905:31:32
376 25 7 Samira Wirth583 F30-34 SUI 00:36:4303:02:0901:45:1705:31:50
379 26 2 Monika Keunecke155 F40-44 GER 00:35:4103:01:0501:44:2705:31:52
390 27 2 Valentina Sestan110 F45-49 ITA 00:38:1003:04:1401:39:3905:33:08
394 28 8 Sina Langner544 F30-34 GER 00:40:1103:03:3401:40:0905:33:33
399 29 3 Waltraud Sanjath722 F45-49 AUT 00:41:0302:54:1601:47:0405:33:54
402 30 5 Maja Hänle448 F25-29 GER 00:37:0703:01:0901:44:4505:33:59
409 31 6 Kinga Gibiec444 F25-29 POL 00:34:0803:05:0301:45:1605:35:11
430 32 3 Maren Beck648 F40-44 GER 00:37:4102:57:5501:47:4805:36:57
433 33 4 Katerina Janovska667 F40-44 CZE 00:30:0403:03:0101:51:2305:37:17
451 34 7 Jana Jedelská790 F25-29 CZE 00:36:0803:00:2701:49:1005:38:49
452 35 4 Barbara Briziarelli263 F45-49 ITA 00:35:5403:03:2801:48:0705:38:53
458 36 9 Alexandra Haslehner528 F30-34 AUT 00:39:4803:02:1301:44:0405:39:17
482 37 10 Stefanie Rögner541 F30-34 GER 00:35:3903:05:1901:51:1005:41:53
487 38 11 Larissa Brandt515 F30-34 GER 00:36:1103:08:0801:42:1205:42:37
505 39 12 Denise Hiemann532 F30-34 GER 00:36:3603:14:1601:43:4805:44:11
508 40 5 Birgit Jegg257 F40-44 AUT 00:36:4102:59:3701:57:3505:44:21
511 41 13 Lucia Resch562 F30-34 AUT 00:36:4203:09:0701:44:2205:44:23
514 42 6 Katri Tanni691 F40-44 FIN 00:34:2203:02:3601:54:5205:44:49
515 43 7 Mária Sýkorová689 F40-44 CZE 00:44:0703:08:4401:39:0005:45:06
526 44 3 Lena Manger416 F18-24 GER 00:29:3703:10:2301:57:4205:47:09
527 45 5 Lyndsay Meyer156 F45-49 USA 00:35:0503:00:3701:56:3205:47:09
539 46 2 Sabrina Draschl596 F35-39 AUT 00:45:3702:59:0101:55:1605:48:32
542 47 8 Maéva van Heerden493 F25-29 FRA 00:39:5202:58:3101:58:4405:48:42
548 48 9 Anke de Boer437 F25-29 NED 00:35:4803:07:0201:54:0405:49:16
551 49 14 Lynn Schmit565 F30-34 LUX 00:37:2803:07:5101:50:5705:49:28
564 50 6 Lucy Bennett-Poole157 F45-49 GBR 00:43:3402:58:5301:58:0105:50:42

Related

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution