Overall Results -
Ironman Hamburg 2021

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
1 1 1 Lars Wichert869 M35-39 DEU 00:59:5004:11:1102:54:3008:12:42
2 2 2 Jan Stelzner288 M35-39 DEU 00:58:3804:39:1702:45:4208:30:31
3 3 1 Alexander Siegmund702 M30-34 DEU 00:57:1304:28:2603:04:0108:37:18
4 4 1 Daniel König147 M25-29 DEU 00:56:2004:33:2703:01:0008:38:45
5 5 2 Joshua Hodge156 M30-34 DNK 00:58:5404:38:1502:51:4408:38:54
6 6 2 Jack Troake567 M25-29 GBR 01:01:1004:34:0602:53:3008:39:54
7 7 3 Simon Jakob155 M30-34 DEU 01:00:2604:37:5202:55:4808:42:18
8 8 4 Alessandro Conzatti604 M30-34 ITA 00:56:2204:31:4203:10:1808:46:13
9 9 3 Martin Wonke244 M35-39 DEU 01:07:0504:37:5302:54:4108:46:38
10 10 5 Jan-Hinrich Klindworth650 M30-34 DEU 01:00:5104:31:2803:06:1008:46:45
11 11 1 Pieter Sacré983 M40-44 BEL 01:00:4104:42:2402:54:1908:47:15
12 12 6 Kasper Rebenstorf161 M30-34 DNK 00:57:3204:35:2403:07:3008:47:27
13 13 7 Nathan Jacobs154 M30-34 BEL 01:04:2904:31:0503:02:3108:47:53
14 14 2 Jörg Scheiderbauer120 M40-44 DEU 00:56:5604:28:3003:15:2808:48:59
15 15 3 Richard Gootjes223 M25-29 DEU 00:58:0004:29:2103:11:1808:49:21
16 16 3 Martin Huhndorf249 M40-44 DEU 00:56:0504:36:1503:09:1308:51:19
17 17 8 Joris de Boer609 M30-34 NLD 01:04:4904:28:3203:11:2508:52:36
18 18 4 Mathieu Paolillo825 M35-39 FRA 00:57:3704:40:5203:04:0208:53:16
19 19 4 Michael McCarron177 M40-44 IRL 01:00:3204:36:1803:07:4108:53:30
20 20 4 Nathan Chantry528 M25-29 BEL 01:04:4604:40:0403:01:1808:54:19
21 1 1 Laura Zimmermann24 FPRO DEU 00:59:5104:42:0603:05:4208:54:30
22 21 9 Lasse Martinussen668 M30-34 NOR 01:10:3004:35:1603:00:3608:55:05
23 2 2 Renee Kiley25 FPRO AUS 00:56:1104:39:4803:12:4208:56:47
24 22 5 Reinke Eiben232 M35-39 DEU 00:52:0004:58:5102:58:2008:58:30
25 23 1 Michael Peter Kirch130 M50-54 BEL 01:04:0104:48:1702:57:0608:58:35
26 24 10 Ross Harper630 M30-34 GBR 01:01:2404:42:1603:08:3708:59:46
27 25 11 Wim de Buyser107 M30-34 BEL 00:58:5904:41:5603:10:2109:00:11
28 26 1 Paul Lennart Siemers146 M18-24 DEU 00:54:2704:29:5103:28:0009:00:22
29 27 6 Henning Deitmer756 M35-39 DEU 01:03:4904:34:1003:14:0009:00:33
30 28 7 Kamil Jablonski297 M35-39 DEU 01:07:3404:33:4603:06:0909:00:41
31 3 3 Lauren Brandon1 FPRO USA 00:47:4504:44:4103:20:3609:00:49
32 29 8 Daniel Grobmeier773 M35-39 DEU 01:02:0604:49:1203:02:0809:03:01
33 30 5 Christoffer Olkvist966 M40-44 SWE 01:02:4604:33:2503:17:2209:03:15
34 31 9 Edo Bogman740 M35-39 NLD 01:09:0404:42:2402:58:3209:03:43
35 32 12 Johannes Netter160 M30-34 DEU 00:58:4004:41:5903:14:4409:04:01
36 4 4 Leonie Konczalla16 FPRO DEU 01:01:5504:43:2903:11:0309:04:13
37 33 13 Markus Rühlmann692 M30-34 DEU 00:58:4104:43:5703:12:2509:04:44
38 34 5 Guillaume Lauwers548 M25-29 BEL 01:03:1804:45:3103:04:3309:04:52
39 35 10 Michael Rundio838 M35-39 DEU 00:53:1104:39:5703:22:5309:05:02
40 36 14 André Costa605 M30-34 PRT 00:54:4804:57:4103:01:0809:05:10
41 37 15 Mario Teune710 M30-34 DEU 00:58:4004:50:4103:03:3509:06:22
42 38 16 Joonas Hänninen629 M30-34 FIN 00:59:5804:40:1703:20:4209:09:31
43 39 17 Fredrik Überbacher712 M30-34 SWE 01:06:3204:58:5602:52:5709:10:05
44 40 6 Maik Bernhardt879 M40-44 DEU 01:01:0404:38:4803:19:2709:10:13
45 41 11 Chris Schneble318 M35-39 DEU 01:01:4204:44:4103:13:2009:10:36
46 42 12 Daniel Faust765 M35-39 DEU 01:05:2404:54:1403:02:2909:12:07
47 5 5 Carolin Lehrieder2 FPRO DEU 00:56:1004:40:0903:28:5909:12:19
48 43 7 Mathis Pottebaum974 M40-44 DEU 00:55:1504:49:4003:17:5709:13:37
49 44 18 Florian Tausend707 M30-34 DEU 00:57:4604:45:5103:22:2009:13:48
50 45 13 Frank Walter243 M35-39 DEU 01:01:3104:52:4103:09:2709:13:59

Related

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution