Women's Results -
Ironman Copenhagen 2021

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
93 1 1 Jolien Lewyllie242 F30-34 BEL 00:55:0305:01:2803:26:5009:28:30
113 2 1 Laura Kjær573 F25-29 DEN 01:04:4105:02:1403:21:4209:35:29
128 3 2 Lore Vanclooster243 F30-34 BEL 01:00:3905:03:2903:28:5209:39:55
144 4 3 Natalie Rec235 F30-34 SWE 00:56:2905:05:3003:34:3009:43:25
177 5 1 Trude Stormo131 F40-44 NOR 01:01:3205:12:2903:29:4409:51:32
178 6 1 Dieuwertje Bax547 F35-39 NED 01:01:2705:24:3303:20:0809:51:55
196 7 2 Anna Damgaard Eriksen587 F35-39 DEN 01:06:5304:59:2403:42:4809:55:55
206 8 2 Karina Gosvig213 F25-29 DEN 00:55:3505:09:2203:46:3909:57:16
207 9 1 Joeanna L. M. Nielsen141 F18-24 DEN 00:58:4105:13:2303:38:4409:57:24
221 10 3 Jess Belcher134 F25-29 GBR 01:00:2605:09:4003:42:3910:00:40
224 11 2 Mette Marie Olsen694 F40-44 DEN 01:08:2105:11:1203:32:2110:01:03
230 12 3 Anne Zijderveld296 F35-39 NED 00:58:2605:18:1803:36:1110:03:08
234 13 4 Laura Heinonen149 F35-39 FIN 01:09:0505:13:5603:32:1310:03:48
256 14 2 Cathrine Øhlers1229 F18-24 DEN 01:12:3505:04:5003:45:3610:10:03
296 15 4 Elisabeth Söderberg300 F30-34 SWE 01:05:1205:19:5803:44:3110:20:18
297 16 4 Camilla Nikolajsen166 F25-29 DEN 01:03:0505:17:3003:51:3110:20:29
329 17 5 Lotte de Vet196 F25-29 BEL 00:56:4705:33:0503:50:5210:25:55
334 18 1 Sanne Nissen Moller1674 F50-54 DEN 01:13:5805:02:2504:00:3710:26:12
341 19 5 Maria Finnved610 F35-39 SWE 01:07:3105:11:3803:57:2510:26:42
350 20 3 Lotte Høj Thomsen187 F40-44 DEN 01:06:1605:22:5503:51:2810:28:52
363 21 6 Katrine Brock1257 F25-29 DEN 01:10:5505:29:1803:43:1610:31:12
368 22 4 Julie Martinez159 F40-44 FRA 00:59:1205:36:2803:45:3610:31:57
369 23 1 Gro Hege Viberg Jermstad617 F45-49 NOR 01:09:2705:18:3703:54:1710:32:15
370 24 5 Camilla Grün1060 F40-44 DEN 01:09:3805:41:2803:33:3010:32:25
371 25 2 Karen Ayse Salih1585 F45-49 DEN 01:12:4005:16:4403:55:3610:32:31
372 26 6 Sarah-Lynn Reuver1013 F35-39 NED 01:07:0205:17:3103:59:3210:33:00
381 27 6 Linda-Christine Helgerud1179 F40-44 NOR 01:10:0205:14:2904:01:5910:33:55
388 28 2 Trine Brask1009 F50-54 DEN 01:14:1205:13:0203:57:0710:34:55
392 29 7 Anja Yde581 F35-39 DEN 01:05:2405:32:0603:48:0010:35:50
393 30 8 Rikke Aaskov Christiansen1078 F35-39 DEN 01:12:0705:24:4703:48:0310:35:53
397 31 5 Daphne Schoenmakers1113 F30-34 NED 01:09:3105:16:5403:59:1010:36:05
402 32 3 Ines Sandbote635 F45-49 GER 01:05:3905:31:5003:49:3510:37:02
403 33 6 Anna-Marie Christiansen100 F30-34 DEN 00:56:0005:15:0104:15:0510:37:06
413 34 7 Anastasiia Krichmara701 F30-34 RUS 01:19:1705:27:2003:42:1710:38:22
419 35 7 Hanne Vanclooster1125 F25-29 BEL 01:09:5205:27:5203:54:2310:39:42
423 36 8 Charlotte Søndergaard Klausen1213 F25-29 DEN 01:09:1105:24:4003:59:3910:40:51
424 37 8 Angelica Persson281 F30-34 SWE 01:03:0305:32:1103:57:3510:40:53
433 38 9 Jeanette Hejli Sørensen1007 F35-39 DEN 01:13:1905:24:2403:55:4710:42:29
438 39 3 Lenette Nielsen326 F18-24 DEN 00:59:3505:36:4303:58:5510:43:42
443 40 4 Carolina Höij1126 F45-49 SWE 01:14:1605:42:2303:36:3510:44:22
444 41 5 Anne Karina Heinecke1240 F45-49 DEN 01:10:0605:26:1504:00:5610:44:27
453 42 10 Dorothée Meur670 F35-39 BEL 01:07:2205:28:2803:57:3710:46:41
465 43 3 Thorunn Gunnarsdottir518 F50-54 ISL 01:02:3605:49:0603:49:1010:49:26
466 44 9 Katrine Gottlieb662 F30-34 DEN 01:11:2805:23:2904:05:5110:49:33
484 45 10 Esther van Barneveld1034 F30-34 NED 01:05:5205:46:0703:45:5010:51:27
485 46 7 Emma Lindgren1112 F40-44 SWE 01:09:4405:29:5903:59:2010:51:33
501 47 8 Anna-Maria Olsson1777 F40-44 DEN 01:13:0705:27:4604:01:5710:53:57
504 48 9 Petronela Kaliszan1131 F40-44 DEN 01:08:4605:29:3304:03:3510:54:19
505 49 11 Marit Lorenzen2178 F30-34 GER 01:16:4605:49:1703:40:3410:54:24
521 50 12 Tenna Larsson218 F30-34 DEN 00:55:5805:27:5404:24:0810:56:23

Related

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution