Women's Results -
Ironman 70.3 Graz 2021

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
31 1 1 Eva Berger36 F25-29 AUT 00:30:2602:19:5701:26:4704:23:38
39 2 1 Lena Brunkhorst436 F35-39 GER 00:30:3102:19:5301:29:5204:25:59
69 3 1 Tani Burge218 F30-34 AUS 00:35:2002:19:5001:32:0304:33:42
87 4 2 Barbara Gerngroß439 F35-39 AUT 00:33:4802:19:1401:35:2104:36:07
96 5 3 Barbara Tesar326 F35-39 AUT 00:35:1502:16:3301:39:0404:38:03
105 6 1 Constance Mochar32 F40-44 AUT 00:35:4002:17:0501:39:2204:39:47
108 7 1 Anja Kobs379 F45-49 GER 00:41:3502:20:1401:31:5504:40:08
137 8 1 Sophie Ahrendt261 F18-24 GER 00:36:4802:25:3701:34:2404:44:23
147 9 2 Jana Löhden269 F25-29 GER 00:32:2402:20:0701:46:0604:46:18
148 10 2 Melanie Altenbeck-Zorn3 F30-34 GER 00:39:2502:21:5101:37:3904:46:18
151 11 4 Andrea Jurek223 F35-39 AUT 00:32:1302:29:4001:37:3204:46:49
178 12 3 Lucia Graser266 F25-29 AUT 00:35:4502:30:5401:35:5104:50:18
182 13 2 Sieglinde Kincel378 F45-49 AUT 00:40:3302:22:2101:40:2004:51:00
184 14 4 Rebecca Stanz281 F25-29 AUT 00:34:5302:32:2201:37:1104:51:24
199 15 3 Katarzyna Galewicz435 F45-49 POL 00:43:3102:21:3201:41:1604:53:05
209 16 2 Szofi Malatinszky351 F40-44 HUN 00:31:5902:38:5001:35:5104:54:21
246 17 4 Monika Frank44 F45-49 SUI 00:36:2402:34:4801:38:4304:58:25
270 18 3 Silvia Wührer365 F40-44 AUT 00:37:5102:29:0001:44:4105:02:06
277 19 5 Bianca Ederer310 F35-39 AUT 00:43:0902:34:0301:36:1005:03:07
280 20 3 Kathrin Schindelar37 F30-34 AUT 00:41:2602:25:2801:48:3405:03:32
287 21 6 Sophia Riedel431 F35-39 GER 00:41:4302:27:2301:45:2305:04:04
293 22 4 Clara Redetzki4 F30-34 GER 00:36:3902:16:2102:03:2205:04:33
297 23 4 Lenka Lorber40 F40-44 RSA 00:37:5802:30:0501:49:5105:05:13
301 24 5 Sofia Korzunina437 F25-29 ISR 00:40:4202:38:1501:38:3805:05:20
310 25 1 Anita Weissinger-Lusenberger45 F50-54 AUT 00:40:2302:34:4601:43:3805:06:00
312 26 5 Sylva Mullen117 F45-49 CZE 00:40:1302:34:0101:43:2405:06:16
313 27 5 Patrizia Berger116 F40-44 AUT 00:43:4802:31:5701:41:3405:06:22
322 28 6 Ute Pirchan276 F25-29 AUT 00:42:3502:35:5401:41:1105:07:44
332 29 5 Pauline Duboc286 F30-34 FRA 00:35:5402:37:1001:48:0505:09:15
336 30 7 Elena Neunteufel273 F25-29 AUT 00:34:3002:36:2501:51:2505:09:36
340 31 6 Adel Koter381 F45-49 ROU 00:44:5402:37:3101:37:4405:10:01
342 32 6 Sonja Wischer364 F40-44 AUT 00:46:2002:32:1901:42:4605:10:04
351 33 7 Tina Bjerregaard5 F40-44 DEN 00:45:5602:34:4701:43:1705:10:52
367 34 2 Sophie Tauscher434 F18-24 AUT 00:41:5002:36:1001:45:5805:11:54
386 35 6 Anita Paggitz296 F30-34 AUT 00:44:1802:35:3001:41:1805:13:20
391 36 7 Neira Odobasic295 F30-34 BIH 00:39:4402:30:1301:51:5605:13:39
393 37 7 Simone Trummler225 F45-49 AUT 00:40:3302:29:1501:52:4705:13:44
394 38 8 Anna Brunner221 F30-34 AUT 00:42:5802:37:3101:44:2905:13:44
399 39 8 Marija Sekoranja358 F40-44 SLO 00:46:1802:36:1401:44:1705:14:31
409 40 8 Dagmar Pfadenhauer384 F45-49 AUT 00:43:5802:38:5101:44:2505:15:13
420 41 9 Nicole Grünauer289 F30-34 AUT 00:39:5602:39:4601:47:5805:17:07
427 42 7 Cornelia Sander323 F35-39 GER 00:39:2202:41:1201:49:4005:18:04
451 43 10 Paulina Scheiring301 F30-34 AUT 00:43:2202:38:5301:47:3105:21:04
453 44 8 Jana Köberl268 F25-29 AUT 00:40:5002:25:0302:05:4005:21:24
468 45 9 Sarah Fischer265 F25-29 GER 00:39:0202:33:5602:02:5905:24:00
471 46 9 Pamela Schiavini387 F45-49 ITA 00:47:4702:36:5401:49:1405:24:24
476 47 8 Julia Gallena38 F35-39 SUI 00:41:3602:36:0901:56:2505:25:15
483 48 10 Sarah Pappusch274 F25-29 GER 00:39:1902:44:0201:54:0205:25:37
484 49 10 Mirka Pavlu383 F45-49 CZE 00:41:4302:41:5101:52:4005:25:39
493 50 2 Sandra Sachs9 F50-54 GER 00:43:1602:39:5401:52:3205:26:44

Related

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution