Women's Results -
Ironman 70.3 Switzerland 2021

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
28 1 1 Daniela Ryf1 FPRO SUI 00:24:5402:16:3301:23:4204:09:35
40 2 2 Julie Derron10 FPRO SUI 00:25:2402:25:2901:22:2804:16:37
50 3 3 Anne Reischmann4 FPRO GER 00:27:3302:26:0101:24:2204:21:15
67 4 4 Line Thams17 FPRO DEN 00:25:1402:20:4901:36:0504:25:47
70 5 5 Alexandra Tondeur7 FPRO BEL 00:27:3502:29:1701:25:4004:25:59
72 6 6 Katharina Krüger11 FPRO GER 00:24:5702:31:5301:26:2104:26:43
81 7 7 Giorgia Priarone15 FPRO ITA 00:27:0702:35:0401:23:0204:28:39
90 8 8 Alexia Bailly5 FPRO FRA 00:26:2002:30:2901:28:3804:29:29
91 9 1 Anna Bergsten424 F30-34 SWE 00:30:5702:28:5101:25:3304:29:47
95 10 9 Justine Guerard18 FPRO FRA 00:25:4902:31:0601:30:2704:30:54
100 11 10 Melanie Maurer9 FPRO SUI 00:33:3402:28:3101:25:2604:32:05
107 12 11 Petra Eggenschwiler12 FPRO SUI 00:33:1802:30:1501:25:4604:33:45
122 13 12 Katharina Wolff16 FPRO GER 00:27:1202:34:5501:30:2104:36:15
127 14 1 Stella Kubasch423 F25-29 GER 00:30:4202:33:4201:26:5004:37:21
140 15 1 Valentina D'Angeli680 F35-39 ITA 00:30:5702:33:1501:29:2004:39:21
141 16 2 Corina Ryf640 F25-29 SUI 00:35:5702:27:2801:29:5404:39:23
148 17 2 Elena Hartmann478 F30-34 SUI 00:31:5802:30:5001:32:3204:40:25
156 18 3 Marieke Stasch435 F25-29 GER 00:30:4902:36:4601:29:4004:41:20
180 19 3 Kristina Sendel109 F30-34 GER 00:29:2302:36:0901:34:1904:44:50
195 20 4 Michelle Krebs130 F25-29 SUI 00:29:2102:36:1101:36:0204:46:32
235 21 4 Anja Schwegler1219 F30-34 SUI 00:37:0202:38:2901:29:3904:52:13
238 22 1 Bettina Steiger164 F45-49 SUI 00:33:3002:39:3901:32:2304:52:39
244 23 5 Anja Koller946 F25-29 SUI 00:36:3502:33:1201:38:5604:53:47
251 24 1 Georgina Gadient240 F40-44 SUI 00:30:4402:34:3401:42:4104:54:20
255 25 2 Desirée Germann590 F40-44 SUI 00:33:5902:33:2701:40:2504:54:37
261 26 6 Sarah Frieden683 F25-29 SUI 00:35:2102:42:3901:30:2204:54:59
262 27 1 Sina Ziegler639 F18-24 SUI 00:31:1702:41:2501:37:4404:55:03
268 28 2 Veronika Schanzer750 F35-39 SUI 00:32:1902:42:2201:34:0804:55:24
274 29 7 Irina Raschle156 F25-29 SUI 00:31:5202:40:0601:38:2504:56:02
286 30 8 Maëlle Deruaz379 F25-29 FRA 00:34:5002:40:4801:36:0404:57:13
288 31 2 Nicole Gaillard111 F45-49 SUI 00:32:4902:38:5501:40:3304:57:23
299 32 2 Maud Ecuyer407 F18-24 SUI 00:31:0202:44:0001:37:4204:58:43
306 33 5 Nicole Flütsch255 F30-34 SUI 00:35:0002:40:4501:38:5804:59:28
309 34 6 Gessica Gambaro110 F30-34 SUI 00:30:2602:44:2101:40:0804:59:41
321 35 3 Tina In-Albon165 F45-49 SUI 00:31:5002:47:1901:33:3705:01:03
322 36 3 Sabine Simmen162 F40-44 SUI 00:37:4302:41:2101:35:4305:01:07
329 37 3 Karin Jans159 F35-39 SUI 00:36:2102:45:4101:33:3005:02:04
348 38 1 Petra Schmiedel237 F50-54 GER 00:35:1902:41:2401:40:2405:03:57
360 39 4 Désirée Huber157 F35-39 SUI 00:34:1202:45:5301:35:0705:05:33
362 40 5 Monika Vogler1073 F35-39 SUI 00:45:4702:36:4201:38:2505:05:38
389 41 6 Mirjam Steiger436 F35-39 SUI 00:30:3202:50:1101:39:4905:08:35
401 42 9 Tiziana Ringgenberg1214 F25-29 SUI 00:37:0302:45:2201:41:2905:09:22
424 43 7 Tamara Rüeger714 F30-34 SUI 00:34:1702:48:5901:43:2005:11:56
440 44 8 Maria Rasmussen889 F30-34 SUI 00:34:0102:41:3001:47:5005:13:25
445 45 4 Nadine Maier257 F40-44 GER 00:35:2602:44:3301:47:5605:14:23
449 46 7 Michaela Kathriner160 F35-39 SUI 00:43:4302:44:1201:38:5405:14:40
450 47 9 Lea Huggenberger131 F30-34 SUI 00:31:1302:46:2701:51:1205:14:54
457 48 10 Ramona Schwarzmann926 F30-34 SUI 00:38:1502:41:0301:47:2905:15:22
473 49 8 Karin Tüscher952 F35-39 SUI 00:34:3202:55:2601:38:4605:17:07
487 50 10 Patricia Hediger711 F25-29 SUI 00:35:1802:46:2201:46:5605:18:33

Related

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution