Men's Results -
Ironman 70.3 Gdynia 2021

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
1 1 1 James Teagle18 MPRO GBR 00:24:0102:06:1701:16:3403:51:54
2 2 2 Robert Kallin22 MPRO SWE 00:24:4902:05:5701:17:2103:53:15
3 3 3 Chris Mintern21 MPRO IRL 00:24:0102:11:3801:15:4303:56:48
4 4 4 Kacper Stepniak35 MPRO POL 00:23:5702:11:5901:15:4303:56:52
5 5 5 Sergiy Kurochkin34 MPRO UKR 00:23:5502:12:0301:15:4403:57:01
6 6 6 Tristan Olij10 MPRO NLD 00:27:4502:07:5601:15:4103:57:23
7 7 7 Milan Brons27 MPRO NLD 00:26:1902:09:1501:17:3103:58:59
8 8 8 Benjamin Mark Andersen26 MPRO DNK 00:26:3402:09:0701:18:1704:00:02
9 9 9 Bence Lehmann17 MPRO 00:23:5102:17:4201:13:5504:01:16
10 10 10 Christoffer Damm16 MPRO DNK 00:27:5702:09:3901:20:0904:03:33
11 11 11 Pawel Najmowicz12 MPRO POL 00:27:4302:15:5801:14:3804:04:01
12 12 12 Bartosz Banach6 MPRO POL 00:28:3602:12:1201:18:4204:05:31
13 13 13 Piotr Lawicki28 MPRO POL 00:28:2602:15:1101:16:5504:05:58
14 14 14 Robert de Korte5 MPRO NLD 00:23:5202:15:1201:16:5304:06:40
15 15 1 Lukas Seifert1110 M18-24 DEU 00:26:5102:09:3201:24:3804:06:53
16 16 15 Alexander Berggren7 MPRO SWE 00:23:5802:17:0201:20:2904:07:36
17 17 16 Adam Hansen24 MPRO AUS 00:28:2302:06:5801:26:5604:08:20
18 18 17 Edwin Dasselaar19 MPRO NLD 00:29:2202:18:3904:12:1004:12:10
19 19 1 Andrea Pizzeghella1193 M30-34 ITA 00:28:3602:18:4301:18:3804:12:48
20 20 1 Kasper Tochowicz109 M25-29 POL 00:29:4502:19:3701:19:3904:15:09
21 21 1 Julian Sackmann1462 M20-24 00:25:5602:24:0601:16:4804:16:02
22 22 2 Ihor Polyvanyi118 M18-24 UKR 00:30:5602:22:1501:17:2604:17:22
23 23 2 Jacek Jedrasiewicz1134 M30-34 POL 00:32:1802:17:5101:21:2304:18:15
25 24 2 Tautvydas Kopustas613 M25-29 LTU 00:29:2702:22:0901:19:1904:19:19
26 25 3 Aivaz Omorkanov196 M25-29 KGZ 00:30:1802:22:0401:21:0204:20:03
27 26 1 Maciej Brzyski1050 M35-39 POL 00:30:3102:21:3101:22:3404:21:07
28 27 2 Mariusz Pirek116 M35-39 POL 00:31:1902:21:1901:22:4704:21:35
30 28 3 Karol Bogus449 M35-39 POL 00:34:3502:21:2801:19:5204:22:48
31 29 4 Pawel Mitrus132 M25-29 POL 00:31:1902:19:0801:26:2504:23:16
34 32 1 Roman Proch?zka859 M45-49 CZE 00:34:2502:17:3101:25:3004:25:43
35 33 2 Przemyslaw Szuder108 M40-44 POL 00:32:3902:21:2701:25:0204:26:27
36 34 18 Robert Wilkowiecki8 MPRO POL 00:24:4202:28:0301:26:0804:26:30
37 35 3 Pawel Kampa157 M40-44 POL 00:34:0902:23:2501:22:0804:26:43
38 36 4 Carsten Niederberger135 M40-44 DEU 00:26:3102:22:2101:28:2604:27:30
39 37 5 Lukasz Sosnowski188 M35-39 POL 00:35:1303:01:3201:23:2004:28:50
41 39 3 Przemyslaw Gaj531 M18-24 POL 00:33:4903:02:2601:23:1404:29:31
42 40 6 Henning Deitmer1097 M35-39 DEU 00:33:4702:22:4501:26:1004:29:48
43 41 6 Rene Gruner101 M40-44 DEU 00:33:0702:20:2301:28:2604:30:13
45 42 7 Nicolas Fontaine1192 M35-39 FRA 00:37:4203:00:3101:26:1204:30:30
46 43 7 Etienne Junot829 M40-44 FRA 00:33:0102:22:1701:28:1704:31:01
47 44 2 Michal Twarowski127 M45-49 POL 00:32:5702:23:2901:28:0704:31:09
48 45 8 Marcin Tomczak1554 M35-39 POL 00:30:4702:20:1501:31:3404:31:18
49 46 8 Przemyslaw Olkowski758 M40-44 POL 00:34:2702:20:3301:30:2504:32:00
50 47 9 Vytautas Jazepcikas566 M35-39 LTU 00:34:3603:03:4401:24:3404:32:03
51 48 10 Pawel Reszke1564 M35-39 POL 00:32:1002:26:4601:25:5804:32:06
52 49 3 Philipp Strolz120 M45-49 AUT 00:33:0002:19:5001:31:5204:32:11
53 50 5 Thomas Vandeperre494 M25-29 BEL 00:34:0503:03:2901:24:4904:32:36
54 51 3 Edgars Cimermanis1504 M30-34 LVA 00:06:4323:52:0202:30:5204:32:47
56 52 4 Jakub Birecki115 M30-34 POL 00:34:5403:04:4701:26:3304:34:18
58 53 9 Timo Ziegenbein156 M40-44 DEU 00:36:1802:23:3601:24:5704:34:41

Related

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution