Women's Results -
Ironman 70.3 Gdynia 2021

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
24 1 1 Lucy Hall42 FPRO GBR 00:25:1902:21:5101:25:3404:18:45
29 2 2 Aleksandra Jedrzejewska50 FPRO POL 00:30:0902:27:0401:19:4004:22:44
44 3 3 Katrien Verstuyft49 FPRO BEL 00:30:1902:26:2901:27:2604:30:30
55 4 1 Magdalena Lenz843 F30-34 POL 00:33:5102:26:4001:26:3904:33:05
57 5 4 Margie Santimaria52 FPRO ITA 00:30:1202:26:3201:31:0604:34:19
63 6 5 Mariella Sawyer45 FPRO ZAF 00:32:5802:36:0401:21:4804:36:24
72 7 6 Verena Walter44 FPRO DEU 00:33:3302:26:4701:31:2904:38:47
91 8 7 Frederikke Idon-Andersen47 FPRO DNK 00:33:3602:37:0201:26:2604:44:00
106 9 1 Alicja Pyszka-Bazan1562 F25-29 POL 00:28:3702:36:1201:35:0904:47:14
132 10 2 Izabela Janusz1264 F25-29 POL 00:32:4702:33:4301:36:3604:50:51
133 11 1 Annick de Pooter124 F40-44 BEL 00:33:2302:29:2901:37:2004:50:54
171 12 3 Monika Pieniazkiewicz327 F25-29 POL 00:30:1002:37:1301:42:1104:56:13
206 13 4 Aleksandra Grochowska1534 F25-29 POL 00:33:5002:39:4601:37:0405:00:07
224 14 5 Monika Chodyna864 F25-29 POL 00:29:2202:40:5301:41:1805:02:16
231 15 1 Anika Laing1270 F35-39 DEU 00:40:4802:35:5301:36:5005:03:23
242 16 2 Beate van Loo-Born173 F40-44 DEU 00:38:2202:37:3001:38:5105:04:54
250 17 3 Katarzyna Jonio555 F40-44 POL 00:37:0002:37:3201:43:1505:06:08
256 18 2 Madeleine-Pia Borsutzky816 F30-34 DEU 00:35:0402:42:2701:40:2905:06:26
261 19 1 Agnieszka Fijolek-Warszewska688 F45-49 POL 00:45:0702:35:1001:35:3905:07:12
271 20 2 Paulina Prugar-Fukowska510 F35-39 POL 00:39:4202:45:1701:33:0205:08:12
272 21 3 Rita Biskupska656 F30-34 POL 00:36:5703:17:4401:46:2805:08:17
293 22 2 Joanna Zmich-Formaniak768 F45-49 POL 00:38:0802:39:2301:45:2205:10:11
295 23 3 Ewa Urbanska165 F45-49 POL 00:39:4402:32:3201:49:3405:10:21
318 24 4 Aneta Kirilenko624 F45-49 POL 00:45:1002:41:4701:38:3305:12:36
330 25 6 Sina Kleen1144 F25-29 00:35:3303:28:3501:38:1905:13:43
332 26 4 Brigita Latvelyte981 F30-34 LTU 00:41:1702:38:1601:43:0405:13:57
344 27 8 Martine Hoaas51 FPRO NOR 00:35:0602:47:2101:43:5705:15:02
354 28 3 Pati Grzelecka408 F35-39 POL 00:25:2402:52:3301:51:0305:15:34
362 29 5 Agata Holnicka1555 F45-49 POL 00:40:5402:45:0101:43:1105:16:32
374 30 4 Agnieszka Pieczkowska1041 F40-44 POL 00:40:0102:48:2201:41:3605:18:11
388 31 6 Melanie Wiechert1300 F45-49 00:41:0802:44:0801:45:4005:20:19
391 32 7 Mathilde Alster114 F25-29 DNK 00:36:1803:30:3001:45:1105:20:35
412 33 5 Anna Springman1313 F40-44 POL 00:40:1202:45:2801:48:0605:22:49
414 34 1 Karolina Jedrocha1051 F18-24 POL 00:42:0802:46:4601:39:5105:23:04
420 35 6 Joanna Pomorska1161 F40-44 POL 00:39:0802:59:0501:35:1205:23:29
421 36 8 Rebecca Kotowski1203 F25-29 DEU 00:40:5502:52:1801:37:5805:23:35
425 37 4 Ewelina Zawierowska889 F35-39 POL 00:42:0702:44:3601:48:1705:23:45
428 38 7 Justyna Brodowska924 F40-44 POL 00:38:5102:49:0201:46:0405:23:51
429 39 5 Katharina Seegers1423 F35-39 DEU 00:34:0602:48:1501:51:2805:23:54
432 40 5 Izabela Worsztynowicz592 F30-34 POL 00:42:3302:39:5901:51:1305:24:31
433 41 6 Sandra Andraszewicz1163 F30-34 POL 00:36:4902:49:0901:46:1305:24:34
441 42 7 Anastasiia Karpinska224 F30-34 UKR 00:35:0103:00:2901:39:3205:25:32
445 43 7 Darinka Oslak1343 F45-49 SVN 00:36:0202:53:3201:45:1405:26:00
468 44 9 Anna Wajs683 F25-29 POL 00:48:1002:33:1001:55:2505:27:56
470 45 2 Natalia Sadowska1299 F18-24 POL 00:33:3103:38:4601:43:4505:28:03
485 46 3 Ana Nusa Versnik1039 F18-24 SVN 00:29:4503:38:3801:44:4705:29:09
486 47 8 Vitalija Miezyte1150 F30-34 LTU 00:45:1402:43:5701:50:0405:29:14
495 48 6 Yuliia Melezhyk232 F35-39 UKR 00:42:4202:59:4001:38:0305:30:17
496 49 8 Marta Rayss261 F40-44 POL 00:44:3202:58:2501:36:1905:30:21
527 50 1 Charlotta Nilsson622 F55-59 SWE 00:34:0302:46:2901:59:2905:33:10

Related

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution