Men's Results -
Ironman 70.3 Tallinn 2021

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
1 1 1 Kevin Vabaorg1108 M18-24 EST 00:24:4002:03:2101:21:0203:53:11
2 2 1 Rinalds Sluckis35 M40-44 LVA 00:28:5902:03:0301:19:3503:55:41
3 3 1 Timmo Jeret81 M25-29 EST 00:30:1902:04:1301:19:1903:57:50
5 4 1 Artyom Soloduha23 M30-34 LVA 00:26:3502:09:5301:24:5904:05:38
6 5 2 Pirmin Tamm25 M30-34 EST 00:26:5602:07:3201:28:2204:06:30
8 7 1 Rait Pallo942 M45-49 EST 00:31:5002:09:2101:25:0504:10:48
9 8 2 Karl Mell352 M18-24 EST 00:26:3302:13:4801:26:4204:11:26
10 9 3 Mart Suurkivi293 M30-34 EST 00:27:3502:16:3601:23:3504:11:27
11 10 1 Jens Gosebrink33 M35-39 DEU 00:27:0702:15:3901:25:5904:12:39
12 11 2 Sergejs Kudrjavcevs1116 M40-44 LVA 00:30:3802:19:2901:20:0804:14:41
13 12 2 Thibault Colard75 M25-29 FRA 00:30:1802:10:5501:29:4604:15:33
14 13 3 Noah Diemann7 M18-24 DEU 00:30:0802:17:1401:24:2304:15:35
16 15 3 Rauno Pikkor296 M40-44 EST 00:30:3302:17:4601:24:0504:16:21
17 16 4 Gediminas Pajėda107 M30-34 LTU 00:30:3702:12:0801:29:1804:16:39
18 17 3 Igor Georgij Kozlovskij15 M25-29 LTU 00:23:5202:16:2201:32:0604:17:32
19 18 2 Andrzej Swiderski718 M35-39 POL 00:33:5902:12:0101:28:5704:19:17
20 19 4 Luca Ronchi21 M25-29 ITA 00:29:0002:16:0701:31:4004:20:15
21 20 4 Kristo Prangel69 M18-24 EST 00:32:0002:13:5301:31:5404:21:47
22 21 5 Stavros Andreou372 M25-29 GRC 00:27:4102:20:5001:28:0704:22:05
23 22 4 Teemu Suominen131 M40-44 FIN 00:33:5102:17:5801:25:3404:22:13
24 23 5 Walter Alejandro Kohl289 M40-44 ARG 00:34:3702:17:1701:26:0104:24:05
25 24 5 Rasmus Jaagant1114 M18-24 EST 00:30:3002:23:2001:25:5004:24:13
27 25 3 Raido Luuk666 M35-39 EST 00:31:3802:22:0301:26:3804:24:55
28 26 6 Marcus Ekström119 M40-44 SWE 00:30:5302:21:0701:29:5304:25:14
29 27 5 Maksim Tyurin111 M30-34 RUS 00:33:5702:18:1001:29:5204:26:28
30 28 4 Sergei Alchebaev29 M35-39 KGZ 00:27:1102:24:3301:31:1504:27:07
31 29 6 Jimmy Thornberg109 M30-34 SWE 00:32:2902:13:5501:36:1504:27:23
32 30 7 Artjoms Voitovs113 M30-34 LVA 00:28:5502:15:0601:38:2004:27:25
33 31 5 Aleksandr Sepp271 M35-39 EST 00:35:1302:14:2101:33:0704:27:36
34 32 8 Ben Carter95 M30-34 GBR 00:29:5402:12:3301:40:2904:27:37
35 33 6 Jakub Pagórski426 M25-29 POL 00:36:4302:19:2401:27:0004:28:11
36 34 9 Hannes Rootsi241 M30-34 EST 00:31:2602:16:1201:37:2604:29:36
37 35 2 Ben Price37 M45-49 GBR 00:31:3702:19:5201:33:2404:29:45
38 36 7 Piotr Kowalczyk301 M40-44 POL 00:34:5602:19:5001:30:0404:30:02
39 37 6 Jacek Załubski273 M35-39 POL 00:34:3602:20:0501:31:0604:30:41
40 38 7 Thibaut Feremans205 M25-29 BEL 00:29:5502:19:5801:36:1804:30:47
41 39 8 Adam Prunty19 M25-29 GBR 00:29:3202:23:1201:30:3104:31:00
42 40 7 Simon Thwaite734 M35-39 NZL 00:35:5602:16:5501:33:5504:31:31
43 41 3 Kristoffer Ahlin537 M45-49 SWE 00:39:3002:18:4301:26:5804:31:35
45 42 10 Pavel Ivanov101 M30-34 RUS 00:33:3002:18:5201:35:1804:31:46
46 43 1 Christian Nyberg149 M50-54 SWE 00:32:5902:16:1301:36:5004:32:01
47 44 11 Leigh Schvartz243 M30-34 GBR 00:31:4402:18:1101:36:2204:32:26
49 46 4 Toomas Loho137 M45-49 EST 00:30:2002:19:4001:37:1904:32:32
50 47 6 Magnus Gill340 M18-24 NOR 00:28:2002:22:1601:36:3104:32:40
51 48 12 Ariel Kisielnicki105 M30-34 ARG 00:34:5902:25:0501:27:4204:32:42
52 49 7 Jonas Hering9 M18-24 DEU 00:28:2502:19:4401:40:5704:33:12
53 50 9 Joe Cant382 M25-29 GBR 00:38:3302:20:3601:31:5004:35:26
54 51 8 Oleg Ignatjev1233 M40-44 EST 00:34:1102:26:2401:32:5304:35:37
56 52 9 Nicolas Hemet121 M40-44 FRA 00:29:1702:16:5301:44:5604:35:52
58 54 1 Jason George347 M55-59 USA 00:32:4902:21:0401:34:5204:36:54

Related

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution