angle-leftangle-rightarea-chartbarsbike bookmark-ocalendarchallenge clock-ocodeenvelopefacebookfemalefileflag-checkeredflower globegoogle-plushashtaginstagramironmanlightbulb-omalemap-signsmapminusplusrunrunn searchsort-ascsort-descsortswim tabletachometertrophytwitteruserusersvenus-marswhatsapp

Women's Results -
Ironman Hamburg 2017

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
14 1 1 Daniela Sämmler2 F PRO GER 00:55:5304:55:2303:08:5209:07:49
38 2 2 Eva Wutti4 F PRO AUT 00:58:5805:14:5703:02:0209:23:35
63 3 1 Julia Ertmer484 F 30 GER 01:02:0705:07:2103:14:5709:30:57
88 4 3 Kristin Moeller1 F PRO GER 01:03:3705:30:0502:58:0909:39:43
111 5 1 Annika Krull311 F 25 GER 01:07:5305:29:1802:59:4509:43:54
134 6 4 Sandra Wassink-Hitzert14 F PRO NED 00:55:5605:25:0903:19:3009:48:37
146 7 5 Verena Walter3 F PRO GER 01:00:3005:19:0403:24:2709:52:03
202 8 1 Katrin Friedrich622 F 45 GER 01:08:1105:17:0203:29:0510:06:01
247 9 1 Cristina Ramirez160 F 35 ESP 01:09:0005:32:5403:20:3710:13:17
270 10 2 Melanie Lüdorf152 F 30 GER 01:03:3505:33:0803:29:2610:16:04
276 11 2 Katharina Groelz101 F 35 GER 01:16:1205:20:3303:31:0310:17:23
303 12 3 Jana Cornelius481 F 30 GER 01:20:0305:34:1803:18:0110:21:44
311 13 3 Diana Peukert159 F 35 GER 01:01:4905:34:5903:35:3710:22:34
318 14 6 Rahel Bellinga6 F PRO NED 01:05:5305:09:0303:59:5310:23:56
320 15 1 Bettina Strehl598 F 40 GER 01:03:4605:20:3603:50:4310:23:58
348 16 4 Annalena Füllbrandt315 F 35 GER 01:03:1605:22:3503:51:0710:26:08
366 17 5 Monika Keunecke156 F 35 GER 01:03:5605:25:5803:48:1710:28:14
384 18 2 Jessica Lewerenz714 F 25 GER 00:58:0705:49:3003:34:4410:30:23
388 19 2 Sonja Barth562 F 40 GER 01:13:0805:22:5003:45:4710:30:40
394 20 4 Nele Siegmeier511 F 30 GER 01:02:4705:24:2703:54:2010:31:15
410 21 1 Line Bonde150 F 18 DEN 01:07:2605:36:1203:41:0410:33:44
420 22 5 Katharina Rojek506 F 30 GER 01:06:5405:37:5203:36:4710:35:08
459 23 6 Karla Schipper161 F 35 NED 01:05:3905:30:1003:55:1010:39:23
463 24 7 Leana Helbig530 F 35 GER 01:02:1205:46:2303:43:3310:40:39
485 25 8 Katja Reuschlein548 F 35 GER 01:14:4905:36:4203:41:2110:43:02
492 26 2 Christelle Francois621 F 45 FRA 00:58:2405:41:4803:53:1910:43:28
495 27 1 Sabine Von Laar688 F 50 GER 01:07:2005:44:0803:42:4110:43:43
499 28 3 Sandra Ehlers565 F 40 GER 01:06:2205:48:0403:40:1510:44:15
508 29 4 Peggy Kleidon317 F 40 GER 01:02:1105:49:0303:42:2710:45:15
510 30 3 Claudia Waidelich649 F 45 GER 01:17:0605:42:0503:35:2410:45:26
522 31 6 Kerstin Petsch504 F 30 GER 01:06:4805:39:4403:51:1710:46:37
612 32 3 Dörte Zimmermann712 F 25 GER 00:55:4405:50:1903:57:3410:55:09
632 33 4 Josefine Rutkowski473 F 25 GER 01:02:5505:49:4303:55:5310:58:39
635 34 5 Diana Furler162 F 40 SUI 01:10:3805:31:0304:01:1910:58:50
646 35 5 Silvia Gora465 F 25 GER 01:04:2805:48:5503:56:1511:00:01
650 36 7 Karolina Lesniak497 F 30 POL 01:18:1605:53:4503:37:4811:00:23
658 37 4 Uta Zielke652 F 45 GER 01:10:2605:30:4904:11:0511:01:39
661 38 6 Sandra Petersohn164 F 40 GER 01:24:3605:47:3503:36:5811:01:47
671 39 8 Gyde Lorenzen498 F 30 GER 01:33:5005:42:4103:34:3311:02:49
681 40 9 Jasmin Brammert155 F 35 GER 01:14:5605:45:0303:55:1311:03:56
682 41 7 Teresa Cardoso564 F 40 POR 01:18:0805:48:2503:44:0111:04:01
684 42 9 Salla Viitikko313 F 30 FIN 01:02:0606:33:4703:19:2311:04:13
685 43 10 Nicole Thele556 F 35 GER 00:55:5105:49:2904:08:0211:04:24
692 44 11 Nadine Maier158 F 35 GER 01:18:1605:34:4703:59:3011:05:02
698 45 5 Robyn Anderson166 F 45 RSA 01:06:0405:40:5204:07:3811:05:51
727 46 2 Ulrika Jansson Baving715 F 50 SWE 01:21:4705:45:4603:50:4111:10:04
737 47 1 Corinna Peter705 F 55 GER 01:12:1905:44:5904:02:0711:12:07
746 48 8 Käthe Reichert589 F 40 GER 01:08:5705:36:0204:15:5311:13:14
750 49 9 Ines Sandbote165 F 40 GER 01:07:2406:03:4303:51:3411:13:45
773 50 2 Anne Ruff463 F 18 GER 01:14:4705:41:1204:08:2811:16:05