Overall Results -
Ironman Lake Placid 2021

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
1 1 1 Rasmus Svenningsson11 MPRO SWE 00:49:2904:26:0902:51:0408:13:24
2 2 2 Arnaud Guilloux5 MPRO FRA 00:47:3204:30:1202:58:2808:23:12
3 3 3 Joe Skipper2 MPRO GBR 00:52:0104:35:3602:49:0308:24:00
4 4 4 Kevin Portmann19 MPRO FRA 00:54:2704:37:2402:55:2608:34:12
5 5 5 Adam Feigh22 MPRO USA 00:53:5304:46:2402:53:0608:39:45
6 6 6 Matt Russell1 MPRO USA 00:54:1004:36:1103:05:4108:42:49
7 7 7 Thiago Dario Vinhal28 MPRO BRA 00:46:4604:58:3202:57:0808:50:08
8 8 8 Romain Guillaume18 MPRO FRA 00:46:5204:33:3103:25:4208:52:55
9 9 9 Michael Patrick35 MPRO ESP 00:54:1704:46:3103:03:3508:53:48
10 10 10 Stefan Schumacher12 MPRO DEU 00:58:2004:37:2603:12:0108:56:31
11 11 11 Yu Hsiao30 MPRO TPE 00:55:5904:55:1103:00:0608:59:12
12 12 12 Balazs Csoke17 MPRO HUN 00:46:4304:56:2703:10:2009:01:20
13 13 13 Jimmy Sosinski21 MPRO USA 01:00:3004:57:5502:58:1609:03:55
14 14 1 Simon Leblanc1197 M30-34 CAN 00:52:5805:01:5103:01:4809:04:38
15 15 2 Nicolas Uribe620 M30-34 COL 00:55:4804:58:0903:03:5409:07:05
16 16 14 Nicholas Chase10 MPRO USA 00:50:0704:46:5903:26:1609:11:19
17 1 1 Lisa Norden62 FPRO SWE 00:51:3904:55:2503:16:1409:11:26
18 2 2 Heather Jackson50 FPRO USA 00:56:2404:57:0603:19:0109:18:52
19 17 15 Scott Bradley25 MPRO USA 00:57:3204:54:0603:27:3209:26:54
20 18 1 Ty Gill1057 M25-29 USA 01:01:2505:14:3303:03:3709:29:08
21 3 3 Joanna Ryter69 FPRO CHE 01:00:3005:26:1202:57:3009:31:46
22 19 3 Todd Teren824 M30-34 USA 00:50:0505:09:0603:22:5809:32:22
23 20 1 Ignacio Lopez Mancisidor1374 M35-39 USA 00:56:4705:17:5803:09:2609:33:54
24 21 1 Daniel Stubleski148 M45-49 USA 00:56:2605:19:5703:09:5409:35:06
25 22 16 David Lacombe31 MPRO CAN 00:55:5705:20:0003:11:1009:36:10
26 23 4 Matthew Morabito985 M30-34 USA 00:59:2905:19:5403:06:2609:38:12
27 24 17 Eliot Scymanski39 MPRO USA 00:48:1404:50:5003:51:5509:39:39
28 25 2 Jamie Hayes493 M25-29 USA 00:50:0005:12:5803:29:0009:42:00
29 4 4 Pamella Oliveira70 FPRO BRA 00:49:5405:18:3103:25:4909:42:02
30 26 5 Chris Carter385 M30-34 USA 01:00:2105:25:2803:13:1809:47:40
31 27 1 Kris Freeman1741 M40-44 USA 00:55:5005:03:0803:37:3009:47:58
32 5 5 Dede Griesbauer60 FPRO USA 00:56:1505:08:1703:36:5709:50:02
33 6 6 Lenny Ramsey57 FPRO USA 01:05:1005:25:4903:10:2109:50:07
34 7 7 Renee Kiley74 FPRO AUS 00:55:5205:17:3003:28:2909:50:23
35 28 2 Jeffrey Angelini1301 M35-39 USA 01:00:3505:29:0703:10:2109:50:59
36 29 3 Steven Waites1460 M35-39 USA 01:04:1005:24:5403:10:5609:51:48
37 8 1 Rachel Zilinskas1236 F25-29 USA 00:47:4705:26:0203:29:1709:52:33
38 30 4 Jared Averbuch1516 M35-39 USA 00:54:0505:26:0203:19:0909:53:18
39 31 5 Eric Smithback1707 M35-39 USA 01:02:3705:24:5603:13:4609:54:19
40 32 6 Patrick Ciquera1485 M30-34 USA 01:13:1305:19:4703:08:3709:54:24
41 33 2 Will Morris318 M40-44 USA 01:13:2905:11:1403:18:0409:54:29
42 34 18 Jonathan Fecik34 MPRO USA 00:54:1204:56:2503:58:5809:57:49
43 9 8 Samantha Snukis76 FPRO USA 01:00:4705:33:3203:13:3109:57:57
44 35 6 Matt Meredith1372 M35-39 USA 01:06:0305:24:5503:17:0709:59:57
45 36 7 Ramsey Sybel1827 M35-39 USA 01:07:5505:21:1503:19:5010:00:32
46 37 19 Nick Cosman37 MPRO CAN 00:57:4005:12:4703:38:2310:02:05
47 38 3 Matthew Crave1613 M40-44 USA 01:01:5805:23:0803:27:4410:03:19
48 10 9 Lauren Brandon53 FPRO USA 00:47:2905:17:5103:51:4410:04:55
49 39 4 David Vieira619 M40-44 COL 01:00:2405:35:1303:18:2010:05:28
50 11 10 Palmira Alvarez65 FPRO USA 01:05:0605:29:4903:22:4710:06:15

Related

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution