angle-leftangle-rightarea-chartbarsbike bookmark-ocalendarchallenge clock-ocodeenvelopefacebookfemalefileflag-checkeredflower globegoogle-plushashtaginstagramironmanlightbulb-omalemap-signsmapminusplusrunrunn searchsort-ascsort-descsortswim tabletachometertrophytwitteruserusersvenus-marswhatsapp

Women's Results -
Ironman 70.3 Gdynia 2017

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
26 1 1 Lisa Huetthaler30 F PRO AUT 00:28:3002:20:2901:24:2804:17:03
38 2 2 Corinne Abraham39 F PRO KHM 00:29:5402:26:5501:21:5004:21:50
54 3 3 Maria Czesnik37 F PRO POL 00:27:3302:28:0401:26:2904:25:28
59 4 4 Ewa Bugdol36 F PRO POL 00:27:3702:28:1101:27:2204:26:40
60 5 5 Jenny Schulz40 F PRO DEU 00:29:4602:33:4801:19:2104:26:50
83 6 6 Joanna Soltysiak32 F PRO POL 00:28:3402:31:0701:28:5004:31:57
151 7 1 Anna Lechowicz1386 F 30-34 POL 00:33:5002:33:4101:28:5004:39:56
154 8 7 Anna Wiese34 F PRO POL 00:31:5202:34:2401:30:0004:40:13
160 9 1 Michela Santini2042 F 35-39 ITA 00:31:3702:29:5301:35:0504:40:43
224 10 2 Ewelina Szabelska51 F 30-34 POL 00:36:1702:33:3901:32:3004:46:33
226 11 8 Renee Kiley31 F PRO AUS 00:29:5102:31:1701:41:1504:46:50
239 12 2 Ewa Mitka125 F 35-39 POL 00:35:2602:35:1201:32:2304:47:38
274 13 3 Magdalena Biskupska2108 F 30-34 POL 00:32:3802:42:2301:30:3704:50:40
301 14 1 Tani Burge2121 F 25-29 AUS 00:33:5402:36:3901:36:3904:52:40
334 15 2 Monika Chodyna64 F 25-29 POL 00:27:2902:40:1301:42:3104:54:51
340 16 3 Monika Tschudi2169 F 35-39 CHE 00:35:5102:41:0101:32:5504:55:12
351 17 4 Malgorzata Szczesna118 F 30-34 POL 00:36:4802:39:1201:34:4304:55:35
361 18 3 Magdalena Lenz571 F 25-29 POL 00:33:4802:43:0701:35:1504:56:32
365 19 5 Amy Kilpin46 F 30-34 GBR 00:34:1202:40:2801:37:0204:56:49
369 20 1 Anna Ranoszek1310 F 40-44 POL 00:35:4702:35:1001:41:4104:57:19
379 21 2 Lena Westman2247 F 40-44 SWE 00:37:2302:37:0901:38:4804:57:52
386 22 4 Alicja Kaucka991 F 25-29 POL 00:35:3802:43:4501:34:1204:58:21
392 23 3 Aleksandra Goralska753 F 40-44 POL 00:31:4702:34:1201:48:1304:58:44
409 24 4 Katarzyna Kaczkowska1158 F 35-39 POL 00:39:4402:36:0201:38:2304:59:34
434 25 4 Ewa Urbanska1038 F 40-44 POL 00:38:4202:35:3301:42:5105:01:28
459 26 1 Deborah Coner1267 F 45-49 GBR 00:34:4002:41:4001:38:4905:02:58
482 27 5 Alicja Medak2122 F 40-44 POL 00:36:3802:43:2201:36:5705:04:55
496 28 5 Dorota Kowalewska692 F 25-29 POL 00:34:4502:49:3801:36:4905:06:08
514 29 2 Hilly Panjer1016 F 45-49 NLD 00:33:0402:44:2001:44:4705:07:26
532 30 6 Maike Thams1966 F 25-29 DEU 00:33:5902:48:2001:40:5705:08:23
538 31 5 Anna Padlewska277 F 35-39 POL 00:31:4402:54:3601:37:0105:08:43
551 32 6 Ewa Debiec659 F 35-39 POL 00:37:1702:40:0801:47:0605:09:22
575 33 7 Magdalena Warzybok111 F 35-39 POL 00:35:3302:41:5001:48:5705:10:45
597 34 6 Barbara Nadolska957 F 30-34 POL 00:38:0702:46:2401:43:5405:12:20
610 35 8 Joanna Sygula1212 F 35-39 POL 00:40:3202:42:1401:44:4305:12:50
618 36 7 Aleksandra Krawczyk342 F 30-34 POL 00:34:1102:50:3201:42:3705:13:03
624 37 8 Magda Skorek853 F 30-34 POL 00:34:5602:46:4001:47:0905:13:37
635 38 9 Anja Dziadek2193 F 30-34 LUX 00:32:1802:53:4101:40:0305:14:09
665 39 10 Agnieszka Golebiowska663 F 30-34 POL 00:37:2002:45:1101:48:2105:15:55
665 40 10 Neasa Canavan1742 F 30-34 POL 00:42:1102:45:1201:41:4705:15:55
703 41 1 Kaja Kwiatkowska1124 F 18-24 POL 00:31:2202:50:3301:52:0705:18:17
712 42 12 Leena Peltonen1090 F 30-34 FIN 00:36:4502:49:5101:46:3905:18:44
713 43 6 Fiona Donald2012 F 40-44 NZL 00:34:1702:52:2501:46:1105:18:52
730 44 13 Hanna Piotrowicz-Janczak2194 F 30-34 POL 00:37:4402:52:2401:44:5105:19:42
742 45 14 Marta Otto433 F 30-34 POL 00:37:0802:52:1001:45:1505:20:13
751 46 3 Elisabeth Koglbauer1879 F 45-49 AUT 00:36:4602:48:5301:48:4205:20:38
758 47 4 Malgorzata Chojnacka1266 F 45-49 POL 00:36:5702:52:2001:45:5705:21:19
765 48 15 Anna Plawiak1994 F 30-34 POL 00:37:3103:00:5201:36:4505:21:38
816 49 16 Janneke Sinnige1929 F 30-34 NLD 00:34:3302:46:3801:53:5005:24:31
828 50 5 Joanna Tywczynski2246 F 45-49 DEU 00:43:3302:49:3101:45:5405:24:55