Women's Results -
Ironman 70.3 Busselton 2021

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
40 1 1 Tully Woodland1067 F30-34 AUS 00:33:5902:18:4101:34:5904:31:03
64 2 1 Fiona Whelan710 F45-49 AUS 00:30:5602:21:4901:42:1304:39:41
74 3 1 Siobhan McCloskey200 F25-29 AUS 00:37:1802:29:0401:32:4004:43:18
79 4 1 Ann Brinkamp455 F35-39 AUS 00:35:2402:26:5601:38:2804:44:53
96 5 2 Alexandra Meek468 F35-39 AUS 00:37:1202:30:0401:35:4304:48:55
104 6 3 Adele Creighton981 F35-39 AUS 00:33:5602:30:0701:42:2504:50:46
113 7 4 Emma Moon470 F35-39 AUS 00:30:5902:34:2101:43:3404:52:42
121 8 2 Chantal Ivory961 F30-34 AUS 00:36:3502:37:0001:36:0104:54:44
136 9 1 Katherine Ryan802 F50-54 AUS 00:36:4602:34:0201:41:4404:56:40
139 10 1 Team Wormcock1325 FFEMTEAM AUS 00:28:4902:32:0301:53:3404:57:25
142 11 1 Caroline Anderson857 F55-59 AUS 00:37:2602:33:2901:43:0404:58:00
144 12 3 Jasmin Lance316 F30-34 AUS 00:29:1702:37:3701:47:0204:58:09
146 13 2 Elyse Lambert199 F25-29 AUS 00:32:4502:34:1701:44:3304:58:18
151 14 1 Eve O'Hare1004 F40-44 AUS 00:36:5002:33:5701:43:5804:59:09
158 15 4 Kate Lahart315 F30-34 AUS 00:32:1602:36:4701:44:3204:59:36
161 16 2 Fiona Hampton690 F45-49 AUS 00:35:3902:29:1401:50:5105:00:21
165 17 5 Manue Hooper-Bue460 F35-39 AUS 00:33:1602:40:2001:43:2005:00:57
168 18 5 Nicole Viens335 F30-34 AUS 00:36:5202:39:2201:40:4805:01:30
181 19 6 Melanie Wade336 F30-34 AUS 00:35:0102:32:3601:51:3405:03:38
184 20 3 Georgia Keysers198 F25-29 AUS 00:39:2502:37:1601:41:4805:04:06
190 21 7 Katie Richards1060 F30-34 AUS 00:47:1802:37:5701:36:5405:05:57
197 22 8 Phoebe Freeman306 F30-34 AUS 00:37:4602:36:3401:49:1605:07:36
199 23 6 Jennah Douglas456 F35-39 AUS 00:34:4702:35:1501:53:1105:07:39
203 24 7 Morgan Marsh463 F35-39 AUS 00:34:0602:42:3601:47:3005:08:00
209 25 9 Aishling Waldron337 F30-34 AUS 00:39:0002:37:2701:47:4905:08:44
230 26 8 Dannika Barras450 F35-39 AUS 00:33:3102:37:4401:54:3405:11:51
239 27 2 Michelle Manning572 F40-44 AUS 00:33:0202:50:0901:44:2005:12:31
244 28 3 Jodie Wood1003 F40-44 AUS 00:36:3102:37:0201:54:5505:13:04
245 29 4 Sarah Norman1006 F40-44 AUS 00:41:1702:42:0601:45:2405:13:19
248 30 2 Lisa Hitchcock793 F50-54 AUS 00:40:5802:31:5601:55:0305:13:21
250 31 10 Sinem Saunders327 F30-34 AUS 00:35:1902:37:2401:54:4005:13:31
260 32 1 Alex Dique936 F18-24 AUS 00:40:0802:46:0301:44:2205:15:09
272 33 1 June Ward915 F60-64 AUS 00:38:0302:45:0901:48:3105:16:35
283 34 3 Rowena Sinclair-Smith704 F45-49 AUS 00:32:5002:41:3901:59:5305:18:08
294 35 4 Kelsey Roberts205 F25-29 AUS 00:31:1802:48:3201:54:5305:19:26
298 36 5 Rebecca Lewis570 F40-44 AUS 00:36:2302:42:5601:57:0105:19:58
311 37 9 Floora DE Wit1059 F35-39 AUS 00:35:1202:40:1502:02:4205:22:17
318 38 2 Sue Libbis868 F55-59 AUS 00:40:4502:44:4801:52:4605:22:39
319 39 6 Zena Coffey562 F40-44 AUS 00:38:2202:49:4501:50:2205:22:58
322 40 2 Bindi Crew1302 FFEMTEAM AUS 00:31:5102:47:0102:01:1005:23:04
330 41 7 Tracey Schmidt581 F40-44 AUS 00:37:4902:29:1102:13:0805:24:54
333 42 10 Jana Berzins452 F35-39 AUS 00:31:2302:54:2501:54:1905:25:34
336 43 2 Haylee Slater130 F18-24 AUS 00:43:1403:02:3501:35:0105:26:36
337 44 8 Kate Burton561 F40-44 AUS 00:40:5802:43:2501:57:5505:26:57
339 45 11 Sarah Lang462 F35-39 AUS 00:35:4902:43:5602:02:2405:27:08
343 46 2 Robyn Scott82 F60-64 AUS 00:34:1602:42:4402:06:1505:27:28
346 47 3 Fiona Longden869 F55-59 AUS 00:41:3002:48:5101:52:2605:27:29
354 48 4 Penelope Gooding687 F45-49 AUS 00:35:2602:41:2902:05:3605:28:19
356 49 3 Nathalie Laurendeau67 F50-54 AUS 00:36:1302:41:3502:04:5305:28:30
373 50 9 Melissa McSkimming574 F40-44 AUS 00:37:4102:49:4101:53:5405:30:17

Related

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution