Overall Results -
Ironman 70.3 St. George 2021

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
1 1 1 Lionel Sanders48 MPRO CAN 00:25:0102:02:5501:11:0403:42:55
2 2 2 Sam Long66 MPRO USA 00:25:2302:02:3901:11:0403:43:01
3 3 3 Magnus Ditlev60 MPRO DNK 00:23:2402:01:2501:16:0503:45:10
4 4 4 Rodolphe Von Berg46 MPRO USA 00:23:1402:02:4001:15:5403:45:28
5 5 5 Jackson Laundry51 MPRO CAN 00:23:5002:04:4601:13:2003:45:43
6 6 6 Andreas Dreitz55 MPRO DEU 00:24:4702:02:5801:15:0603:47:12
7 7 7 Florian Angert58 MPRO DEU 00:23:1402:04:4601:15:0403:47:23
8 8 8 Paul Ruttman85 MPRO AUT 00:26:5702:01:4601:16:0903:49:46
9 9 9 Joe Gambles69 MPRO USA 00:23:2502:06:4101:15:1403:49:47
10 10 10 Bradley Weiss59 MPRO ZAF 00:24:4402:06:5401:14:1003:49:57
11 11 11 Matthew Hanson56 MPRO USA 00:23:4102:11:5901:11:0603:50:39
12 12 12 Michael Raelert52 MPRO DEU 00:23:1102:04:4801:18:3203:51:10
13 13 13 Maurice Clavel64 MPRO DEU 00:23:1802:08:1001:16:0403:51:29
14 14 14 Justin Metzler67 MPRO USA 00:23:2902:08:3701:15:5303:52:08
15 15 15 Nicholas Chase91 MPRO USA 00:24:4202:03:4901:20:1003:52:46
16 16 16 Yvan Jarrige98 MPRO FRA 00:23:4602:06:0901:19:0103:52:56
17 17 17 George Goodwin80 MPRO GBR 00:24:4002:03:2801:24:4003:56:29
18 18 18 Denis Chevrot116 MPRO FRA 00:23:1902:12:3001:16:2503:56:54
19 19 19 Neveu Baptiste93 MPRO FRA 00:23:2702:07:5201:21:1403:57:06
20 20 20 Jason West106 MPRO USA 00:23:2002:13:2401:16:5203:57:22
21 21 21 Ben Hoffman49 MPRO USA 00:24:4602:11:1601:16:4403:57:32
22 22 22 David McNamee54 MPRO GBR 00:23:1602:09:2801:21:2403:58:12
23 23 23 Sam Appleton57 MPRO AUS 00:23:0902:08:2101:22:3003:58:12
24 24 24 Andre Lopes100 MPRO USA 00:24:0202:12:1701:18:5203:59:18
25 25 25 Tripp Hipple77 MPRO USA 00:26:3002:06:5801:21:5203:59:51
26 26 26 Ben Kanute53 MPRO USA 00:23:1002:10:1101:23:5804:01:11
27 27 27 Jesse Vondracek92 MPRO USA 00:24:3802:13:1301:19:1104:01:27
28 28 28 Georg Enzenberger103 MPRO AUT 00:24:4202:12:3701:19:5004:01:33
29 29 29 Patrick Brady73 MPRO USA 00:27:1002:12:2801:19:3904:03:49
30 30 30 Kristoffer Visti Graae107 MPRO DNK 00:24:4602:08:3601:27:0004:04:40
31 31 1 Andrew Hall368 M35-39 USA 00:28:4102:15:4301:15:4104:04:58
32 32 31 Michael Arishita113 MPRO USA 00:23:2602:18:0501:19:3504:05:02
33 1 1 Daniela Ryf2 FPRO CHE 00:24:4402:14:1101:22:1504:05:46
34 33 32 Taylor Reid65 MPRO CAN 00:24:4102:18:4101:18:0304:05:51
35 34 33 Matt Russell61 MPRO USA 00:25:2602:12:5201:22:5104:05:56
36 35 34 Ted Treise3997 MPRO USA 00:27:1402:11:4001:24:2304:07:33
37 36 35 David Guete3994 MPRO COL 00:25:0002:21:5601:16:2704:07:36
38 37 36 Kevin Portmann75 MPRO FRA 00:29:4202:14:3401:19:3404:08:08
39 38 37 Pedro Gomes83 MPRO PRT 00:24:4302:18:4401:21:2104:09:09
40 39 38 Frederik Henes120 MPRO DEU 00:23:2902:21:5601:20:1404:09:45
41 2 2 Jeanni Metzler12 FPRO ZAF 00:24:4402:21:3301:19:3204:10:15
42 3 3 Emma Pallant8 FPRO GBR 00:26:0802:19:1601:21:2404:11:02
43 40 1 Pelayo Menendez271 M30-34 ESP 00:28:1002:18:5001:18:5204:11:19
44 41 2 Tom De Bruyn284 M35-39 BEL 00:28:1402:14:1101:23:3504:11:25
45 42 39 Cody Forman3999 MPRO USA 00:27:1102:18:4101:20:4404:11:26
46 43 40 Paul Stevenson78 MPRO USA 00:24:4802:20:0501:22:3304:11:46
47 44 41 Arnaud Margot115 MPRO CHE 00:30:1902:14:0701:24:0404:12:59
48 45 42 Robby Webster90 MPRO USA 00:25:2902:18:2901:25:0804:13:32
49 4 4 Paula Findlay3 FPRO CAN 00:24:5002:21:4001:23:1304:14:06
50 46 1 Conrad Lee Sanders423 M25-29 USA 00:27:5602:18:0001:22:5104:14:13

Related

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution