Overall Results -
Ironman 70.3 Geelong 2021

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
1 1 1 Steven McKenna5 MPRO Australia 00:23:1702:08:3501:10:5303:46:45
2 2 2 Trent Thorpe16 MPRO New Zealand 00:21:3302:10:0401:11:4803:47:39
3 3 3 Tim Reed2 MPRO Australia 00:23:2002:08:2601:13:2903:49:23
4 4 4 Tim VAN Berkel3 MPRO Australia 00:23:2102:08:1901:14:1703:50:15
5 5 5 Levi Maxwell8 MPRO Australia 00:24:3802:10:2201:12:5703:51:57
6 6 6 Josh Amberger1 MPRO Australia 00:21:3602:10:0201:17:3103:53:22
7 7 7 Kieran Storch24 MPRO Australia 00:24:3702:10:2601:14:3003:53:47
8 8 8 Max Neumann21 MPRO Australia 00:22:2602:09:2201:18:4203:54:53
9 9 9 Lachlan Kerin6 MPRO Australia 00:23:1502:08:1901:19:0303:55:12
10 10 10 Fraser Walsh18 MPRO Australia 00:24:3802:10:3201:18:1503:57:24
11 1 1 Team Trivelo Coaching1587 XRELAY Australia 00:29:4502:13:4301:11:5804:00:56
12 11 11 Edward Vining17 MPRO Australia 00:24:5902:18:5301:13:0604:01:26
13 12 12 Blake Kappler20 MPRO Australia 00:25:1902:11:3401:20:3304:01:42
14 13 1 Rhys Lawler110 M35-39 Australia 00:27:5002:14:5401:14:5304:02:56
15 2 2 Team Team Thompson1582 XRELAY Australia 00:38:4002:09:4101:09:3304:03:20
16 14 13 Levi Hauwert11 MPRO Australia 00:25:0802:18:3001:16:4104:04:49
17 15 1 Calvin Amos103 M25-29 Australia 00:27:3402:17:3201:18:2804:08:14
18 16 2 Jack Baker258 M25-29 Australia 00:28:0702:16:3301:19:2904:08:40
19 1 1 Ellie Salthouse32 FPRO Australia 00:25:0102:19:1901:19:0504:09:30
20 17 3 Harry Wiles146 M25-29 Australia 00:25:1602:15:1401:23:3704:09:57
21 18 1 Jesse Hansen142 M18-24 Australia 00:28:1102:12:0801:24:2504:10:49
22 19 14 Nathan Shearer15 MPRO Australia 00:28:2102:18:2301:20:3504:12:07
23 20 1 Filipe Bisuti559 M30-34 Brazil 00:27:2302:18:0501:22:2604:13:00
24 21 1 Team Abs Racing P/B Microkeeper1502 MRELAY Australia 00:25:5402:12:4001:29:3904:13:04
25 22 2 Gary Johnstone168 M35-39 Australia 00:28:5402:20:1201:20:2104:14:24
26 2 2 Amelia Watkinson30 FPRO New Zealand 00:25:1102:20:3601:24:1804:14:36
27 23 3 Jake Riley111 M35-39 Australia 00:30:1202:15:4401:23:3804:14:36
28 24 4 Lachlan Wright515 M25-29 Australia 00:27:0202:18:4201:23:4904:14:38
29 25 15 Josh McCormack14 MPRO Australia 00:25:0602:19:1301:25:2004:14:51
30 26 4 Ryan Walkenhorst299 M35-39 Australia 00:27:3602:21:0901:20:1704:14:58
31 27 2 Dylan Watt278 M30-34 Australia 00:28:0002:25:1001:18:4804:16:21
32 28 5 Jeremy Robinson261 M25-29 Australia 00:28:0802:18:4501:25:0904:17:29
33 29 2 Max Quirk255 M18-24 Australia 00:26:2702:17:4401:27:5504:18:26
34 30 3 Esteban Gimenez Zapiola1314 M30-34 Argentina 00:28:5902:21:3901:22:2704:18:48
35 31 1 Sam Hume195 M45-49 Australia 00:24:1102:22:1701:26:3404:18:49
36 3 3 Grace Thek31 FPRO Australia 00:25:0502:28:3001:20:4004:18:51
37 32 6 Zachariah Brown429 M25-29 Australia 00:29:4102:18:2901:24:3104:19:04
38 33 3 Ben Galea141 M18-24 Australia 00:26:3902:21:1301:27:0804:19:55
39 34 7 Pol Gimeno I Fonquernie1303 M25-29 Spain 00:27:0502:16:1301:30:2804:20:17
40 35 5 Damien Smith820 M35-39 Australia 00:27:4102:22:0501:23:3304:20:17
41 36 4 Martin Sprong276 M30-34 Netherlands 00:28:4702:23:1901:23:1004:20:59
42 37 6 Joshua Hockley770 M35-39 Australia 00:31:3402:18:4601:25:2004:21:10
43 38 2 Chris Bradford335 M45-49 Australia 00:29:5702:21:5701:23:2404:21:14
44 39 4 Kurtis Sniegowski101 M18-24 Australia 00:26:2002:21:5801:27:4704:21:15
45 40 3 Nathan Taylor128 M45-49 Australia 00:27:1702:18:1401:30:4304:21:42
46 41 7 Daniel Kelly290 M35-39 Australia 00:26:1702:22:0801:27:2304:21:43
47 42 2 Team Financing Property1517 MRELAY Australia 00:24:5002:10:3601:41:2904:22:12
48 4 4 Penny Slater40 FPRO Australia 00:26:2002:25:0101:26:0604:22:28
49 43 8 Adam Miller480 M25-29 United Kingdom 00:28:1002:22:0801:25:1904:22:29
50 3 3 Team Beckworth Racing1506 XRELAY Australia 00:30:0802:30:0301:18:1104:22:44

Related

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution