Women's Results -
Ironman Florida 2020

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
13 1 1 Katrina Matthews17 FPRO GBR 00:58:5704:36:1502:58:2908:40:50
15 2 2 Skye Moench1 FPRO USA 01:01:4104:33:4303:03:5008:46:35
19 3 3 Meredith Kessler3 FPRO USA 00:58:5804:44:2603:08:0808:59:00
22 4 4 Ruth Astle8 FPRO GBR 01:05:3704:32:1203:18:1209:04:03
29 5 5 Fiona Moriarty18 FPRO IRL 01:10:3204:45:0203:17:1209:21:50
34 6 6 Lenny Ramsey22 FPRO NLD 01:10:4304:56:2903:12:3609:28:57
35 7 7 Natasha Van Der Merwe23 FPRO USA 01:05:3904:55:1503:20:0709:29:19
39 8 8 Palmira Alvarez7 FPRO MEX 01:10:3704:53:1603:20:5409:34:43
40 9 1 Brittany Vocke186 F30-34 USA 00:57:4504:57:4803:29:2809:34:55
44 10 9 Jessica Jones14 FPRO USA 01:05:0104:57:1203:26:5409:40:36
47 11 1 Clarice Lorenzini184 F25-29 USA 01:14:5305:11:2003:07:4609:43:59
53 12 10 Sarah Bishop12 FPRO USA 01:13:4005:04:4503:19:2909:46:18
60 13 11 Sarah Karpinski15 FPRO USA 01:17:4005:06:1903:25:5309:58:44
70 14 12 Brittany Oliver20 FPRO USA 01:02:1805:18:0503:44:0410:13:53
82 15 1 Sandy O'Keefe767 F40-44 USA 01:05:4405:18:0703:50:1110:24:23
88 16 1 Holly Smith188 F35-39 USA 01:15:2905:14:1903:47:2110:28:54
89 17 2 Ana Naranjo260 F40-44 COL 01:04:3005:18:0803:54:4410:29:30
101 18 2 Meghan Grant187 F35-39 USA 01:02:3905:21:5704:04:3910:40:26
104 19 3 Sara Cherry1237 F35-39 USA 01:05:5605:36:3503:46:5310:43:11
106 20 4 Megan Sobecki189 F35-39 USA 01:03:1705:28:2304:02:0910:44:37
115 21 1 Karen Pompay1283 F50-54 USA 01:16:5005:29:5203:49:4610:50:49
116 22 5 Shannon Treen1084 F35-39 USA 01:02:2506:02:4003:34:1810:51:56
117 23 3 Heather Glynn1072 F40-44 USA 01:15:4505:18:0604:09:4610:52:29
120 24 13 Ginger Howell25 FPRO USA 01:05:4305:59:4203:40:0010:55:06
128 25 14 Samantha Snukis26 FPRO USA 01:08:3506:16:5803:24:2411:03:03
132 26 2 Abby Wise1080 F25-29 USA 01:08:4405:45:4503:54:0811:05:44
140 27 6 Meghan Phinney1572 F35-39 USA 01:02:2805:41:0804:16:2611:11:43
143 28 4 Heather Schuh190 F40-44 USA 01:16:3105:11:0804:35:0611:13:23
146 29 2 Rachel Lee278 F50-54 USA 01:14:3305:12:5804:37:3311:18:59
165 30 1 Carolyn Soules194 F45-49 USA 01:16:5105:36:0504:22:2511:27:13
168 31 7 Patricia Grajeda-Babb1039 F35-39 USA 01:08:4905:42:5504:25:1611:29:14
184 32 2 Raquel Sampson193 F45-49 USA 01:16:0605:47:3904:19:1311:36:40
186 33 3 Patti Lawrence197 F50-54 USA 01:19:1905:31:0804:32:4811:36:58
190 34 4 Rachel Crunk508 F50-54 USA 01:28:5505:26:4404:29:2511:38:06
202 36 1 Juliana Nievergelt202 F60-64 USA 01:00:3805:18:4405:07:3911:41:25
207 37 5 Jill Lasseter258 F40-44 USA 01:17:1805:48:5404:25:0111:43:43
209 38 2 Jamila Allen629 F30-34 USA 01:23:2905:59:2804:06:3211:44:28
211 39 3 Maria Vallasciani251 F30-34 USA 01:27:1905:57:2004:07:3311:45:15
212 40 5 Nancy Goodnight276 F50-54 USA 01:31:4305:49:5004:09:1911:45:22
218 41 9 Lawrence Elliott392 F35-39 USA 01:30:4505:47:2104:11:2711:48:03
227 42 1 Katherine Yenko1227 F18-24 USA 01:19:2706:03:1804:07:3811:50:12
233 43 6 Jodi Menke259 F40-44 USA 01:27:1005:50:3704:19:0411:51:53
238 44 4 Alexandria Thompson1130 F30-34 USA 01:13:3906:05:3104:17:1011:53:26
240 45 6 Tara Sheetz199 F50-54 USA 01:25:5105:52:3304:20:4111:53:44
243 46 1 Karen Tamson282 F55-59 USA 01:09:4605:43:4704:47:3811:54:45
248 47 7 Pam Buxton662 F50-54 CAN 01:24:3305:32:2704:42:5211:55:27
255 48 3 Marissa McAuliffe1111 F25-29 USA 01:02:1605:53:3204:47:4211:56:10
257 49 7 Sara St Vincent856 F40-44 USA 01:24:3005:41:2004:29:0711:56:25
258 50 8 Amy Engel843 F40-44 USA 01:10:1205:47:1204:38:0711:57:01
269 51 5 Karah Osterberg250 F30-34 USA 01:08:2706:20:0404:14:0412:00:41

Related

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution