Overall Results -
Ironman Copenhagen 2015

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
1 1 1 Guilherme Valenza Manocchio7 MPRO BRA 00:48:1604:26:4302:54:1508:14:56
2 2 2 Henrik Hyldelund1 MPRO DEN 00:48:1304:27:0703:02:3108:21:51
3 3 3 Andreas Niedrig15 MPRO GER 00:47:0204:21:4703:14:0308:27:37
4 4 4 Mike Schifferle17 MPRO SUI 00:57:4904:30:3702:52:5008:27:57
5 5 5 Jan Raphael18 MPRO GER 00:48:2004:35:0903:04:0308:31:50
6 1 1 Team 2773 RELAY DEN 00:49:1504:46:4202:54:4708:34:18
7 6 6 Mike Aigroz24 MPRO SUI 00:48:1704:35:1603:13:1108:40:35
8 2 2 Team Herlev Tri og Motion / Sparta2757 RELAY DEN 00:54:4404:59:0202:47:2608:44:54
9 7 7 Pontus Lindberg28 MPRO SWE 00:50:2304:41:0703:11:4508:47:20
10 8 1 Mark Pellew667 M40-44 RSA 00:56:3904:39:3203:06:4008:49:43
11 9 1 David Balsgaard522 M30-34 DEN 01:00:2504:32:3503:13:1808:51:05
12 10 8 Wouter MONCHY5 MPRO BEL 00:50:2004:42:4103:14:5708:53:03
13 11 9 Dejan Patrcevic4 MPRO CRO 00:50:5304:42:1203:15:0508:53:42
14 12 10 Kasper Ougaard27 MPRO DEN 00:58:1404:43:1603:08:1008:55:47
15 13 2 John Enevoldsen683 M40-44 DEN 00:54:5104:32:5803:22:2208:56:18
16 14 11 Louys Michael13 MPRO BEL 01:00:2304:46:3603:05:4008:57:57
17 15 2 Jonas Linding Fredberg528 M30-34 DEN 00:59:1904:37:3003:14:3408:58:03
18 1 1 Michelle Vesterby29 FPRO DEN 00:50:4504:52:2203:12:1008:59:49
19 16 1 Reto Walser2480 M50-54 SUI 00:58:5804:40:5103:13:5809:00:09
20 2 2 Sofie Goos38 FPRO BEL 00:56:3504:54:2203:07:5909:03:07
21 17 3 Jan Skabrada671 M40-44 CZE 00:59:1104:39:1803:19:1109:04:18
22 3 3 Sonja Tajsich40 FPRO GER 00:58:1704:52:2803:13:2309:08:43
23 18 3 Soeren Goettsche510 M30-34 GER 00:58:5004:41:2703:22:5709:10:10
24 3 3 Team 2770 RELAY DEN 01:13:2904:24:0503:30:0209:11:27
25 19 4 Even Chiodera695 M40-44 NOR 01:07:3604:35:4603:23:1409:12:22
26 20 1 Lars Peter Bloch587 M35-39 DEN 01:00:3804:54:5303:10:1109:12:38
27 21 1 Kristian Skov Hindkjaer443 M18-24 DEN 01:00:1504:40:3303:27:2709:13:41
28 22 5 Geir Omarsson659 M40-44 ISL 01:03:5005:00:3903:04:1709:13:59
29 23 2 René Nielsen621 M35-39 DEN 01:02:5604:47:1203:20:1709:14:51
30 4 4 Team 2755 RELAY DEN 00:54:0305:09:4903:07:3509:15:18
31 24 1 Rasmus Fitzner470 M25-29 DEN 00:55:0404:47:0903:27:5409:15:39
32 25 2 Laurens De Smet454 M25-29 BEL 00:53:2504:54:5803:20:4809:15:53
33 26 12 Harri Sokk9 MPRO EST 00:56:5004:33:4703:40:3009:16:50
34 27 2 Christoffer Emil Hagemann448 M18-24 DEN 00:59:0904:50:4203:22:2909:17:09
35 28 3 Maik Iwanow1516 M25-29 GER 01:04:5604:57:0003:10:5209:18:05
36 29 1 Steen Loenberg Joergensen710 M45-49 DEN 00:56:0504:50:3003:27:1909:19:37
37 30 4 Red Bull Relay2819 M30-34 DEN 00:51:2804:44:0803:39:4909:19:48
38 31 6 Adam Erritzøe685 M40-44 DEN 01:11:0804:47:5703:12:5609:20:32
39 32 4 Anders Øen494 M25-29 NOR 00:54:5104:47:1603:33:1209:20:44
40 33 7 Jens Irgens687 M40-44 DEN 01:07:2104:48:5903:19:2309:21:13
41 34 5 Jakob Nørgaard Sørensen461 M25-29 DEN 01:02:0504:39:0303:36:4209:22:15
42 35 5 Garvin Krug580 M30-34 GER 00:54:5505:02:1803:17:4809:22:43
43 36 8 Jesper Bjerrum1666 M40-44 DEN 00:57:3804:46:1403:34:0509:23:13
44 37 6 Jeppe Hofman2818 M25-29 DEN 00:56:0305:03:4303:17:5409:23:26
45 38 7 Simon Evers475 M25-29 DEN 01:15:1304:47:5903:14:1609:23:27
46 39 9 Andre Stübs658 M40-44 GER 00:51:1504:58:0003:28:3209:23:56
47 40 13 Vincent Depuiset12 MPRO FRA 01:05:3804:58:1003:14:0209:23:58
48 41 2 Henrik Antonsen2077 M45-49 DEN 01:00:3604:46:5203:30:5809:26:12
49 5 5 Team Nutrixxion2772 RELAY DEN 00:53:2805:02:0403:26:3909:26:13
50 42 10 JOSEBA KOLDO MADARIAGA691 M40-44 ESP 01:01:1505:03:5503:13:3609:26:17