Women's Results -
Ironman 70.3 Turkey 2020

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
68 1 1 Sera Sayar1249 F25-29 TUR 00:28:3202:19:2001:28:5704:23:28
96 2 2 Kristina Kochetkova1243 F25-29 RUS 00:25:1002:22:3401:37:5704:30:44
99 3 1 Danica Bonello Spiteri1317 F35-39 MLT 00:29:2502:22:3901:33:5604:31:34
102 4 1 Tani Burge1255 F30-34 AUS 00:34:1102:21:4001:31:3104:32:36
108 5 3 Özge Uzun1263 F25-29 TUR 00:32:4102:18:5601:37:1304:34:47
120 6 2 Olena Zhushman1273 F35-39 UKR 00:35:0402:21:0901:37:0404:37:58
128 7 1 Michela Santini1334 F40-44 ITA 00:34:0002:16:3001:43:3404:39:24
132 8 2 Merve Güney1338 F30-34 TUR 00:29:0502:27:1401:37:4304:39:53
136 9 2 Yekaterina Shatnaya1219 F40-44 KAZ 00:32:2302:24:4801:37:5304:40:03
139 10 3 Nadezhda Anfimova1359 F40-44 RUS 00:37:4202:26:4401:30:4804:40:15
144 11 4 Ipek Öztosun1245 F25-29 TUR 00:30:1802:24:1201:40:3504:41:05
149 12 3 Nicola Boyd1203 F35-39 GBR 00:33:1502:20:0801:44:0404:42:08
158 13 4 Désirée Huber1339 F35-39 SUI 00:33:3702:26:1201:35:2504:43:46
164 14 1 Khrystyna Salkova1297 F18-24 UKR 00:30:0002:31:3601:37:4504:44:45
173 15 5 Jenni Paglia1352 F35-39 ITA 00:32:5602:25:2901:40:3104:46:20
177 16 6 Dina Shaimerdenova1207 F35-39 KAZ 00:32:4502:26:3401:39:5504:46:58
194 17 5 Anastasiia Romanets1251 F25-29 UKR 00:29:3002:36:1301:36:2804:49:01
195 18 3 Amy Kilpin1231 F30-34 GBR 00:33:2202:27:2701:41:5704:49:09
199 19 7 Aga Wicinska1221 F35-39 POL 00:35:5302:24:1201:44:4104:50:00
215 20 4 Sara Bund1227 F40-44 GER 00:29:5602:38:0601:37:5204:52:01
225 21 6 Galina Chetverikova1347 F25-29 RUS 00:32:1302:37:1901:38:0304:53:32
263 22 1 Chantal Künzli1351 F45-49 SUI 00:32:3902:32:0301:46:3704:57:15
295 23 8 Magda Warzybok1349 F35-39 POL 00:38:2302:26:4701:50:1305:01:11
300 24 2 Ruby Altmann1222 F45-49 CAN 00:39:0302:31:1601:41:5805:01:34
308 25 5 Katarzyna Galewicz1344 F40-44 POL 00:44:5302:32:4001:38:5605:02:35
313 26 4 Anastasiia Yasyr1289 F30-34 UKR 00:42:4802:35:2301:37:5605:03:12
314 27 6 Olga Korneenkova1300 F40-44 RUS 00:37:1002:26:4601:53:1305:03:23
316 28 3 Elisabet Bellander1223 F45-49 SWE 00:33:3302:33:2501:49:3805:03:35
318 29 4 Eleonora Semenovskaya1337 F45-49 RUS 00:38:5502:27:3101:51:2605:03:37
325 30 2 Bethan Lance1241 F18-24 GBR 00:31:3002:29:2301:57:1205:03:57
328 31 5 Ewa Papla1267 F30-34 POL 00:33:3302:34:3901:49:4805:04:23
334 32 6 Saltanat Kazybayeva1261 F30-34 KAZ 00:39:1002:34:2401:44:2805:05:11
339 33 9 Nadejda Drozdovskaya1313 F35-39 RUS 00:39:0102:33:1501:46:4105:05:39
351 34 10 Marta Kucmierz1348 F35-39 POL 00:37:3602:32:5801:50:2405:07:48
352 35 7 Burcu Omur1330 F40-44 TUR 00:33:2802:35:5101:50:0905:07:53
378 36 11 Iana Flozinskaia1354 F35-39 RUS 00:41:5302:38:3201:42:0505:12:02
383 37 12 Olga Romanets1274 F35-39 RUS 00:36:3402:44:3601:45:4205:12:20
385 38 13 Olga Volokhova1292 F35-39 UKR 00:40:5302:40:3801:45:0605:12:46
386 39 1 Beata Jarmolowicz1341 F50-54 POL 00:43:5002:31:5101:51:0205:13:03
392 40 14 Elena Korchagina1244 F35-39 RUS 00:42:1102:39:2601:44:5705:13:42
398 41 8 Iryna Vasilevskaya1209 F40-44 UKR 00:40:3202:31:4501:55:5305:14:42
403 42 2 Maria Kolosova1211 F50-54 RUS 00:42:2902:41:1901:44:2905:15:39
409 43 5 Nicole Kiser1343 F45-49 SUI 00:39:1702:40:2701:49:2405:16:36
414 44 7 Nellya Ivashkina1232 F30-34 TUR 00:40:4402:43:4601:45:4105:17:45
417 45 9 Hayley Ruch1279 F40-44 GBR 00:32:5602:36:3502:01:5605:18:03
420 46 15 Ayana Amanbayeva1205 F35-39 KAZ 00:42:4702:34:2701:49:1905:18:20
426 47 7 Aina Ussenova1357 F25-29 KAZ 00:42:5502:38:3801:48:0905:18:50
430 48 10 Petra Leitmann1217 F40-44 SUI 00:40:0902:35:0101:56:4105:19:42
438 49 8 Kateryna Fedorova1226 F30-34 UKR 00:36:3802:34:2401:58:2205:20:36
442 50 6 Elena Tarasova1229 F45-49 RUS 00:39:1302:43:0201:52:0205:20:52

Related

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution