Overall Results -
Ironman 70.3 Turkey 2020

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
1 1 1 Ashley Hurdman854 M30-34 GBR 00:27:0502:06:5501:13:0303:51:39
2 2 2 Matthew Brooke303 M30-34 GBR 00:29:3902:02:5701:18:0403:55:12
3 1 1 Iron Russian Forces2042 RELAY RUS 00:30:3502:10:2201:13:0603:57:22
4 3 1 Yulian Demianov939 M25-29 UKR 00:25:0302:09:5801:18:1403:57:39
5 4 3 Andrii Kuzminskyi531 M30-34 UKR 00:28:3502:07:2701:19:0203:59:35
6 5 1 Ilya Slepov385 M35-39 RUS 00:28:0502:09:2501:20:0804:02:22
7 6 2 Ruso Yakimovic391 M35-39 TUR 00:27:0402:11:0801:21:1504:04:44
8 7 3 Andrey Sharipov379 M35-39 UZB 00:26:5002:09:0901:24:2904:04:52
9 8 2 Toma Alexandru100 M25-29 ROU 00:24:4602:10:1001:26:0904:06:01
10 9 4 Anton Lavrov360 M35-39 RUS 00:27:4302:09:3501:23:4204:06:18
11 10 1 Artur Czerwiec404 M40-44 POL 00:26:3602:09:2401:26:4304:07:35
12 11 2 Victor Osokin886 M40-44 RUS 00:29:5702:05:5001:26:3004:08:03
13 2 2 Threesome 2012 RELAY TUR 00:27:2402:15:1301:21:4304:08:26
14 3 3 Comolokko 2.02026 RELAY TUR 00:27:2302:16:3301:21:3804:08:59
15 12 5 Sergey Khazov930 M35-39 RUS 00:26:2702:10:3001:27:2404:09:11
16 13 1 Aivaz Omorkanov284 M18-24 KGZ 00:29:5602:08:3901:25:5904:09:38
17 14 3 Michal Kosmowski417 M40-44 POL 00:29:2502:08:5201:27:5304:10:32
18 15 4 Radek Pawlowski429 M40-44 POL 00:28:3602:09:3001:28:0004:10:44
19 16 5 Mikhail Gromov912 M40-44 RUS 00:29:2502:10:3501:26:2804:11:22
20 17 6 Sergey Kruglov353 M35-39 RUS 00:26:0302:11:0901:28:5004:11:32
21 18 3 Fiorin Rüedi359 M25-29 SUI 00:31:3402:04:2701:30:5404:12:18
22 19 7 John-William Awbrey859 M35-39 GBR 00:29:3502:11:1801:26:1004:12:32
23 20 8 Sergii Malchyk366 M35-39 UKR 00:32:1802:07:3001:27:5104:12:51
24 21 4 Max Knier926 M30-34 GER 00:35:4902:15:0101:16:5804:13:09
25 4 4 Yüz Bin Kos2000 RELAY TUR 00:27:0702:25:1801:17:3404:13:25
26 22 5 Fabian Flores874 M30-34 GUA 00:26:2402:08:3701:32:5704:13:29
27 23 9 Alexey Golubykh341 M35-39 RUS 00:30:0602:13:3501:24:2704:13:30
28 24 4 Batuhan Sanli917 M25-29 TUR 00:29:3502:14:3801:24:4204:13:55
29 25 6 Maksim Grebenchuk211 M30-34 BLR 00:26:2402:10:2801:32:4304:13:56
30 26 6 Ivan Buzanov398 M40-44 RUS 00:29:0602:12:2001:27:5304:14:04
31 27 7 Vadim Kovalenko568 M30-34 UKR 00:29:1102:12:4401:27:1804:14:45
32 28 10 Josef Bonavia322 M35-39 MLT 00:32:2902:12:1301:24:3404:14:56
33 29 8 Tom Blanshard207 M30-34 GBR 00:27:4002:14:0501:27:3604:15:02
34 30 7 Vladimir Nikolaev918 M40-44 UKR 00:25:5902:11:3201:32:4604:15:12
35 31 8 Daniel Verblovski339 M40-44 ISR 00:29:1302:13:4601:26:1504:15:16
36 32 11 Anton Vdovin958 M35-39 RUS 00:32:4202:06:2201:31:1304:15:31
37 33 9 Artem Shestov625 M30-34 RUS 00:29:5002:14:4901:25:5804:15:59
38 34 12 Bahadir Tama932 M35-39 TUR 00:27:0802:09:4301:34:1304:16:04
39 35 10 Ido Fishman492 M30-34 HUN 00:31:1102:10:0401:29:4704:16:08
40 36 9 Ruan Ebersohn410 M40-44 GBR 00:31:5202:12:0901:25:5104:16:10
41 37 1 Arkadiusz Podziewski638 M45-49 POL 00:31:3502:07:1801:32:2904:16:21
42 38 11 Mark Williams877 M30-34 GBR 00:35:4802:09:5401:26:0804:17:58
43 39 10 Dmitriy Semenov613 M40-44 RUS 00:29:5002:11:1701:31:5504:17:58
44 40 12 Adriano Sacchetto315 M30-34 BRA 00:27:1502:14:0301:32:0404:18:20
45 41 11 Sergey Lisnevskiy273 M40-44 RUS 00:30:3002:13:4501:28:4404:18:21
46 42 12 Richard Ledain Santiago892 M40-44 MON 00:34:1002:15:5301:23:0904:18:21
47 43 2 Krzystof Spyra678 M45-49 POL 00:27:3002:09:2101:35:4404:18:29
48 44 13 Aleksandr Pozdnyakov904 M30-34 RUS 00:29:4002:14:2901:29:4104:18:48
49 45 13 Stephan Golatowski488 M35-39 GER 00:30:2002:11:1901:31:5204:18:50
50 46 5 Yannick Schori202 M25-29 SUI 00:33:4102:15:1901:23:4704:18:55

Related

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution