Overall Results -
Ironman 70.3 Cozumel 2020

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
1 1 1 Sam Long9 MPRO USA 00:22:2401:58:2501:17:4603:41:10
2 2 2 Tyler Butterfield50 MPRO BMU 00:21:2202:04:1801:14:3103:43:01
3 3 3 Mauricio Mendez Cruz1 MPRO MEX 00:19:1902:06:1001:17:0603:45:07
4 4 4 Luciano Taccone30 MPRO ARG 00:20:1802:06:1701:18:2503:47:53
5 5 5 Matt Hanson4 MPRO USA 00:21:2602:03:2701:20:3003:48:05
6 6 6 Jackson Laundry3 MPRO CAN 00:21:3202:03:1801:23:1203:50:41
7 7 7 Rodrigo Gonzalez29 MPRO MEX 00:20:1802:10:5101:17:5103:51:56
8 8 8 Flavio Morandini21 MPRO ARG 00:20:0202:06:1001:24:1003:53:03
9 9 9 Irving Perez Pineda22 MPRO MEX 00:19:3202:08:4601:23:2603:55:18
10 10 10 Taylor Reid6 MPRO CAN 00:22:2202:07:3901:23:0203:56:03
11 11 11 Jorge Alarcon17 MPRO MEX 00:22:1802:15:0201:21:2204:02:35
12 12 12 Benjamin Deal11 MPRO USA 00:21:4902:08:0001:27:3804:03:25
13 13 13 Raul Tejada12 MPRO GTM 00:22:2202:07:3501:28:1304:03:58
14 1 1 Holly Lawrence32 FPRO GBR 00:19:2202:15:2801:27:1004:05:00
15 14 14 Nicholas Chase13 MPRO USA 00:20:4602:03:5601:38:2904:06:21
16 15 15 Martin Ulloa5 MPRO CHL 00:19:2702:05:2401:45:0404:12:56
17 16 1 Eduardo Perez Sandi257 M18-24 MEX 00:26:3902:17:0001:27:2404:14:37
18 17 1 Ricardo Antonio Guzman Mejia89 M30-34 MEX 00:24:3802:17:2901:30:5004:16:19
19 2 2 Romina Biagioli47 FPRO ARG 00:21:0402:27:1101:23:5104:15:34
20 18 16 Joaquin Pereda16 MPRO MEX 00:19:2102:06:5401:47:0704:16:18
21 3 3 Cecilia Perez44 FPRO MEX 00:23:1602:24:4801:25:3704:17:13
22 19 17 Jose Valencia Villaverde25 MPRO MEX 00:23:0402:21:4101:30:0004:18:47
23 20 1 Raynard Picard753 M40-44 MEX 00:29:0402:14:3901:29:5204:19:46
24 1 1 Team Tri Rockets Cozumel1290 MRELAY MEX 00:21:4502:30:5701:24:0004:20:07
25 21 2 Eric Neguelouart483 M30-34 MEX 00:26:0202:15:3301:33:3104:20:21
26 22 2 Manuel Lozano186 M40-44 MEX 00:26:0202:16:5201:33:0804:21:08
27 4 4 Lizeth Rueda48 FPRO MEX 00:20:1402:26:4201:30:2104:20:48
28 23 18 Derk De Korver14 MPRO NLD 00:25:1602:14:5201:37:3004:21:14
29 5 5 Vanessa De La Torre43 FPRO MEX 00:23:0002:29:1701:25:4104:21:14
30 24 19 Jose Antonio Saenz Merida23 MPRO GTM 00:22:5702:27:1101:30:1104:23:57
31 6 6 Kelsey Withrow33 FPRO USA 00:22:3302:24:4901:33:0304:24:05
32 7 7 Adriana Carreno Cruz46 FPRO MEX 00:23:2602:29:2401:28:5504:24:54
33 25 1 Kiel Bur519 M35-39 USA 00:25:0002:23:5201:34:1104:27:40
34 26 2 David Ocampo Guzman1349 M35-39 MEX 00:27:5902:26:5201:28:2504:28:14
35 2 2 Team H2d1218 MRELAY MEX 00:27:5802:23:4501:30:3004:28:24
36 27 3 Gerardo Delvillar1334 M30-34 MEX 00:32:1802:17:2001:34:1404:29:19
37 28 4 Juan Manuel Aguilar Bustillos60 M30-34 MEX 00:30:2802:25:5901:28:3004:29:39
38 29 3 Emmanuel Lopez597 M35-39 USA 00:33:2502:13:3501:37:5704:30:26
39 30 2 Lozada Torres Benito255 M18-24 MEX 00:26:4702:27:3201:33:1304:30:54
40 31 3 Jose Andres Paiz Berger207 M18-24 GTM 00:28:1702:20:3001:39:1804:32:17
41 32 1 Daniel Martinez335 M25-29 MEX 00:27:5502:23:2301:36:5704:32:28
42 8 8 Sarah Bishop34 FPRO USA 00:29:3202:24:2601:32:5004:30:51
43 33 2 Michael Mueller344 M25-29 USA 00:28:4602:19:1101:40:4404:33:14
44 34 3 Federico Aradillas51 M25-29 MEX 00:31:1202:21:4001:34:4804:33:45
45 35 5 Junco Jorge485 M30-34 MEX 00:30:4402:29:1801:29:2704:34:21
46 36 4 Jonathan Staton266 M18-24 USA 00:28:0602:26:0101:35:3804:35:12
47 9 9 Fatima Alanis36 FPRO MEX 00:26:1502:31:0601:32:4404:33:17
48 37 5 Victor Manuel Maza264 M18-24 MEX 00:23:3102:23:4001:45:0204:36:40
49 10 1 Amalia Isabel Sanchez Albo58 F25-29 MEX 00:26:1002:33:5301:34:3004:38:10
50 11 10 Palmira Alvarez38 FPRO MEX 00:32:0902:22:2401:37:5804:36:30

Related

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution