Overall Results -
Ironman Tallinn 2020

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
1 1 1 Team Team Enervit Estonia2025 MRELAY EST 00:10:1904:38:3202:49:5708:24:26
2 1 1 Jon Sæverås Breivold663 M25-29 NOR 01:13:0504:12:1902:53:2508:27:44
3 2 2 Team Nobe Nobedad2012 MRELAY EST 01:01:0404:26:2603:00:4808:31:10
4 2 1 Toni Pystö820 M35-39 FIN 00:55:5704:23:5403:07:4208:32:39
5 3 2 John Thelwell95 M35-39 GBR 00:59:5804:23:1603:04:3808:34:33
6 4 3 Rinalds Sluckis141 M35-39 LAT 01:02:4904:28:1403:02:0608:39:36
7 5 1 Sergio Marques121 M40-44 POR 00:58:3104:41:0902:57:1308:42:55
8 3 3 Team Huum2005 MRELAY EST 00:49:3105:03:1802:47:0108:44:46
9 6 2 Kaspar Loog151 M40-44 EST 01:06:3704:48:3702:47:4408:47:22
10 7 1 Quentin De Vos43 M30-34 BEL 01:00:0604:34:4803:06:2608:47:25
11 8 2 Timmo Jeret852 M25-29 EST 01:04:4104:33:0503:05:2908:48:17
12 9 2 Andreas Tschishakowski211 M30-34 DEU 01:00:1404:35:3303:06:0408:48:29
13 10 3 Rauno Pikkor243 M40-44 EST 01:03:2204:37:2103:03:0008:50:01
14 11 3 Tobias Gärttner483 M30-34 DEU 01:03:3404:34:2903:08:4108:52:11
15 12 4 Henk Galenkamp123 M35-39 NED 01:03:2504:34:3603:09:0508:52:16
16 13 5 Mariusz Pirek175 M35-39 POL 01:02:1604:36:1803:09:4708:52:32
17 14 4 Péter Szilágyi764 M30-34 HUN 00:53:1304:48:5403:04:2108:53:12
18 15 4 Vesa Koskinen91 M40-44 FIN 01:11:1304:33:0703:05:1108:54:26
19 16 5 Fritz Ferner697 M30-34 DEU 01:14:2004:25:1003:06:4708:54:58
20 17 6 Sven Wies870 M30-34 DEU 00:51:1404:47:4803:10:4908:55:10
21 18 6 Arnaud Edus875 M35-39 SWE 01:02:4804:31:4003:10:0708:55:13
22 19 7 Timmy Deman63 M35-39 BEL 01:03:2804:39:1903:07:4108:56:23
23 4 4 Team Hawaii Express2004 MRELAY EST 01:00:1904:47:1403:05:3608:56:55
24 20 1 Karl Mell19 M18-24 EST 00:55:1304:52:4303:05:0908:58:07
25 21 5 Dag Störmer217 M40-44 DEU 00:55:5904:37:5603:16:2009:01:17
26 22 7 Antonio Eterovic237 M30-34 CRO 01:07:3604:36:4103:11:1509:02:12
27 23 2 Vincent Größer131 M18-24 DEU 00:59:1704:35:3903:22:5409:03:12
28 24 6 Victor Osokin307 M40-44 RUS 01:05:5404:35:1003:15:1109:03:46
29 25 8 Youri Vaes79 M35-39 NED 00:54:1004:38:5003:25:3309:04:02
30 26 9 Rait Ratasepp842 M35-39 EST 01:19:0804:44:4502:54:1209:05:22
31 27 10 John Pettersson351 M35-39 FIN 01:14:4504:28:2003:18:4109:07:31
32 28 1 Geir Omarsson127 M45-49 ISL 01:07:4504:42:4103:13:1809:09:04
33 29 8 Felix Hohm159 M30-34 DEU 00:59:3704:40:1303:22:4409:09:24
34 30 3 Ivan Cappelli235 M25-29 ITA 00:53:2004:56:5403:14:1209:09:32
35 31 2 Rait Pallo876 M45-49 EST 01:07:3604:42:0603:14:3009:09:55
36 32 3 Niall Behan137 M45-49 IRL 01:02:5804:47:2403:12:2909:10:16
37 33 4 Keith Murray347 M45-49 GBR 01:09:2804:22:4503:31:0809:10:36
38 34 7 Vadim Popov688 M40-44 LAT 01:03:3004:50:0003:10:4309:10:59
39 35 9 Bo Strandmark75 M30-34 DEN 01:03:3204:37:1203:25:4909:12:47
40 36 10 Patryk Bielik183 M30-34 POL 01:06:0404:49:5903:10:4209:13:52
41 37 5 Henno Puu844 M45-49 EST 01:10:0604:34:5903:18:1009:14:13
42 38 6 Sauli Haahtela93 M45-49 FIN 01:00:4304:41:3603:27:2209:14:38
43 39 8 Steven Debaere377 M40-44 BEL 01:07:0404:49:3003:12:2409:15:02
44 40 11 Taivo Olesk21 M30-34 EST 01:00:5704:43:2303:24:2509:16:05
45 41 3 Ihor Polyvanyi45 M18-24 UKR 01:01:5504:52:1103:17:2209:17:09
46 42 7 Arkadiusz Podziewski469 M45-49 POL 01:11:1404:35:0603:23:4709:17:28
47 43 9 Roberto Marini97 M40-44 ITA 01:00:5705:02:1703:06:4809:17:34
48 44 10 Amit Shaked189 M40-44 ISR 01:02:1204:41:0803:29:2609:18:40
49 45 8 Magnus Andersson55 M45-49 SWE 01:04:0404:48:1003:20:1909:18:48
50 46 1 Martin Foster898 M50-54 GBR 00:58:2704:56:5603:18:2309:19:09

Related

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution