Women's Results -
Ironman 70.3 Campeche 2020

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
13 1 1 Jackie Hering25 FPRO USA 00:27:0502:23:0801:23:5404:16:48
15 2 2 Sarah True26 FPRO USA 00:24:5302:23:3601:32:1904:23:37
26 3 3 Danielle Dingman28 FPRO USA 00:31:1302:26:1401:37:4104:37:49
32 4 1 Marisol Franco Acevedo797 F30-34 MEX 00:30:4802:36:2901:32:0504:42:13
37 5 4 Kimberly Goodell31 FPRO USA 00:29:3602:37:3401:37:0404:46:57
39 6 1 Fatima Garcia Tellez42 F18-24 MEX 00:27:1902:39:4501:38:1104:47:54
43 7 5 Maddy Pesch33 FPRO USA 00:27:0302:33:0801:45:3404:48:52
54 8 6 Amy Vantassel32 FPRO USA 00:29:3602:43:1901:37:4404:53:58
55 9 2 Claudia Fernanda Arguijo Aguirre112 F18-24 MEX 00:28:4902:49:5701:32:5704:54:55
59 10 1 Lorenza Guzman573 F25-29 MEX 00:26:0102:43:5501:43:5804:57:02
65 11 1 Lorena Farina60 F40-44 ARG 00:33:4302:35:5801:46:0605:00:01
76 12 7 Nickie Luse35 FPRO USA 00:31:0802:45:3401:42:3805:03:21
79 13 1 Katya Olivares Alvarez53 F35-39 MEX 00:34:5902:48:5401:37:4805:05:24
83 14 3 Fernanda Lepe123 F18-24 MEX 00:33:4402:45:5101:44:4505:07:42
86 15 1 Liesbeth Leysen64 F45-49 BEL 00:34:1902:39:4701:50:5605:09:13
101 16 2 Leslie Zavala51 F40-44 MEX 00:33:0102:41:4201:55:0505:15:10
105 17 2 Mikelle Coelho58 F25-29 BRA 00:29:4302:49:5801:52:2705:16:06
109 18 3 Layla Georgina Arcos Sotelo423 F25-29 MEX 00:29:5503:00:3101:42:1505:16:58
112 19 2 Fernanda Paz694 F30-34 MEX 00:25:4302:53:5301:55:2105:18:41
117 20 2 Maria Isabel Garcia Fernandez54 F35-39 MEX 00:34:0802:52:1901:45:4605:19:03
124 21 3 Jess Kahnke100 F30-34 USA 00:27:4703:03:2101:44:2805:20:55
141 22 3 Susana Festner531 F35-39 BRA 00:31:1003:02:3201:46:1905:24:30
147 23 4 Cinthya Luna Cuevas176 F18-24 MEX 00:28:0702:58:2601:54:4305:26:34
154 24 4 Paola Pacheco Castro683 F25-29 MEX 00:32:0802:53:2501:59:1305:28:30
162 25 4 Lucelia Castillejos Alvarez200 F30-34 MEX 00:39:2302:45:1502:01:3705:29:57
168 26 4 Heather Wahl135 F35-39 USA 00:43:4402:52:2901:49:0405:31:10
169 27 2 Olga Navas Mejia195 F45-49 COL 00:35:5302:57:1101:53:0605:31:15
170 28 5 Denisse Noriega94 F30-34 ECU 00:27:0402:55:5702:04:3005:31:22
175 29 6 Priscila Yahara Sarabia Maldonado216 F30-34 MEX 00:31:4703:02:3701:54:2805:32:07
180 30 5 Circe Rocio Saucedo Llarena261 F35-39 MEX 00:29:1202:57:0002:02:2205:32:45
181 31 6 Astrid Novelo259 F35-39 MEX 00:28:4603:06:0101:55:1305:32:58
201 32 7 Alejandra Ribera48 F35-39 BOL 00:41:3102:53:4501:56:4405:37:11
211 33 7 Mara Flavia Souza Araujo796 F30-34 BRA 00:38:4002:55:3402:01:5505:40:00
215 34 8 Maria Fernanda Gonzalez Ibarra139 F35-39 MEX 00:37:3202:52:4402:06:3605:41:03
219 35 3 Luz Maria Amaya Castro798 F40-44 MEX 00:44:3303:08:0501:45:2505:42:16
241 36 9 Tatiana Nunes Ramos Debiasi673 F35-39 BRA 00:39:3203:01:0801:59:2605:46:07
247 37 3 Alma Delia Alvarez412 F45-49 MEX 00:43:2903:12:5901:45:2905:47:21
250 38 8 Veronica Romero199 F30-34 COL 00:35:0003:18:0801:50:1505:48:44
255 39 10 Nancy Rocio Ramirez705 F35-39 GTM 00:40:1103:06:1401:57:2705:49:50
269 40 9 Ana Maria Guzman Ortiz119 F30-34 COL 00:35:1403:11:2802:00:5805:52:23
270 41 10 Daniela Grotewold566 F30-34 GTM 00:37:0603:11:3501:58:3405:52:26
271 42 4 Maikin Vidal779 F40-44 MEX 00:42:4703:00:1001:59:4005:52:39
274 43 11 Lucia Reyna252 F30-34 MEX 00:41:2803:06:5602:00:5905:53:40
279 44 4 Fabiola Mendoza126 F45-49 MEX 00:37:0603:15:3801:57:2105:54:29
280 45 5 Floriane Clemente205 F40-44 MEX 00:40:2002:59:0602:07:0605:54:30
284 46 5 Fernanda Armenta425 F25-29 MEX 00:25:0203:22:3902:01:4205:55:08
289 47 11 Viviana Sandoval Garcia740 F35-39 MEX 00:42:2003:10:1901:54:0805:55:58
291 48 12 Julia Lehnbeuter122 F30-34 USA 00:42:5003:03:0602:04:0305:56:11
294 49 13 Kimberly Baldizon267 F30-34 CRI 00:46:5003:03:4701:59:5605:56:39
296 50 6 Fernanda Sanfeliz Davalos150 F25-29 MEX 00:35:2103:06:1802:11:2105:57:20

Related

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution