Overall Results -
Ironman 70.3 Bariloche 2020

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
1 1 1 Rafael Sousa228 M40-44 BRA 00:25:3702:19:1601:27:0704:17:19
2 2 1 Emmanuel Iodice125 M35-39 ARG 00:28:5402:26:0101:22:5904:22:44
3 3 1 Felipe Giachino Castillo178 M25-29 CHL 00:31:0702:30:3101:16:4104:23:36
4 4 2 Felipe Carvalho Da Silva Bergamini333 M25-29 BRA 00:27:0802:25:5701:27:3304:25:54
5 5 1 Martin Gallardo121 M18-24 ARG 00:30:1702:28:1501:22:1604:26:04
6 6 2 Gabriel Marangoni277 M40-44 USA 00:29:2602:28:2801:23:0304:26:48
7 7 3 Ulises Otero362 M25-29 ARG 00:30:4002:34:5201:16:2004:27:07
8 8 1 Guillermo Garcia859 M30-34 ARG 00:28:2002:33:0401:21:3404:27:08
9 9 2 Federico Alvarez106 M30-34 ARG 00:29:1902:34:2801:18:3304:27:54
10 10 1 Federico Schneeberger136 M45-49 ARG 00:30:0102:30:5201:23:2404:29:39
11 11 2 Mateo Bustos Pecaut455 M18-24 ARG 00:29:2402:28:3001:28:2404:30:49
12 12 2 Alejandro Torrecillas235 M35-39 ESP 00:35:4502:29:0201:22:1204:32:38
13 13 4 Doorgal Gustavo Sad Lafayette De Andrada141 M25-29 BRA 00:30:5002:33:3901:24:5104:33:54
14 14 3 Gonzalo Arranz418 M35-39 ARG 00:33:1002:33:3401:22:0204:34:02
15 15 3 Pablo Saiz134 M40-44 ARG 00:29:3102:34:3201:25:5504:34:56
16 16 4 Ricardo Munoz Fernandez661 M35-39 CHL 00:32:3802:30:0901:26:2404:35:00
17 17 4 Mariano Mendez Casariego646 M40-44 ARG 00:29:3502:38:1001:23:0804:35:43
18 18 2 Marcelo Abdo823 M45-49 BRA 00:27:2302:35:3101:26:4704:35:50
19 19 3 Benjamin Moya Chamorro129 M18-24 CHL 00:25:3902:28:1601:37:0004:35:52
20 20 5 Fernando Di Rosso168 M35-39 ARG 00:32:1402:36:1501:21:1004:36:05
21 21 5 Mauricio Beinat433 M40-44 ARG 00:32:5902:30:3001:25:5004:36:06
22 22 3 Rodrigo Gonzalez Flores570 M30-34 CHL 00:28:5802:37:4001:24:1204:36:43
23 23 4 Juan Ignacio Asconape881 M18-24 ARG 00:29:1202:32:5401:29:1904:37:14
24 24 6 Gaston Duran517 M40-44 ARG 00:29:2902:30:1601:32:2204:38:07
25 25 6 Maximiliano Coltro820 M35-39 ARG 00:35:5402:38:1201:19:1204:38:42
26 26 7 Marcos Hernandez188 M35-39 ARG 00:32:5302:33:4001:26:0804:39:14
27 27 7 Nino Meza128 M40-44 CHL 00:31:5202:35:2101:26:3604:39:17
28 28 8 Pablo Ureta138 M40-44 ARG 00:28:4302:32:3601:34:2704:40:16
29 29 8 Gabriel Mardones196 M35-39 CHL 00:27:2702:37:5901:28:3504:40:37
30 30 3 Carlos Alberto Cosoli113 M45-49 ARG 00:31:3302:35:3901:28:3204:40:40
31 31 9 Cristian Aspillaga143 M40-44 CHL 00:28:3302:39:0101:27:4004:40:48
32 32 10 Juan Felipe Delgado Valbuena116 M40-44 COL 00:31:1202:35:4901:28:2104:41:13
33 33 11 Carlos Echeverria169 M40-44 CHL 00:35:4202:34:0001:27:3404:42:57
34 34 12 Nicolas Foussats119 M40-44 ARG 00:30:0902:40:4001:25:3804:43:01
35 35 9 Hector Yanez241 M35-39 CHL 00:35:4602:37:1001:25:1204:43:02
36 36 4 Juan Martin Digilio512 M30-34 ARG 00:27:1902:40:1601:29:2204:43:12
37 37 4 Pere Marquina Perez De La Cruz627 M45-49 AND 00:27:4702:44:5101:26:2904:43:50
38 38 5 Sebastian Tapia Guajardo231 M30-34 CHL 00:31:1602:39:0801:28:5404:44:42
39 39 5 Oscar Martinez890 M45-49 VEN 00:32:4402:33:5501:32:1604:45:07
40 40 6 Efrain Ricardo Solano Borja755 M30-34 COL 00:32:0802:39:2201:28:0004:45:54
41 41 6 Hugo Ariel Camargo462 M45-49 ARG 00:34:1902:34:2901:32:1604:46:07
42 42 7 Francisco Guevara183 M30-34 USA 00:32:1402:38:2401:30:3204:47:01
43 43 10 Chris Harrisson387 M35-39 PER 00:29:0002:39:1201:33:2404:47:28
44 44 5 Nicolas Recabarren711 M18-24 ARG 00:32:5302:38:3101:31:1704:47:44
45 45 11 Ignacio Delgado829 M35-39 ARG 00:31:5902:40:3801:29:2704:48:10
46 46 12 Eduardo Longo275 M35-39 ARG 00:31:0002:34:3801:37:1004:48:28
47 47 8 Carlos Castillo475 M30-34 CHL 00:36:5502:33:0001:32:1204:49:01
48 1 1 Florencia Vasquez Sanchez845 F18-24 CHL 00:34:5302:43:5001:24:3704:49:44
49 48 13 Federico Fioquetta538 M40-44 ARG 00:32:3102:37:0901:34:2304:49:53
50 49 13 Gabriel Oscar Egusquiza334 M35-39 ARG 00:29:2502:43:5301:30:2404:49:59

Related

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution