Women's Results -
Ironman 70.3 Dubai 2020

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
30 1 1 Imogen Simmonds61 FPRO CHE 00:25:4102:07:0001:21:1103:58:37
43 2 2 Danielle Dingman67 FPRO USA 00:32:0902:09:1601:19:2204:05:26
44 3 3 Pamella Oliveira75 FPRO BRA 00:24:4502:09:2501:27:1404:06:32
48 4 4 Helen Jenkins62 FPRO GBR 00:24:4602:12:4001:25:5104:08:02
54 5 5 Leanne Fanoy72 FPRO ARE 00:28:2202:14:0001:22:3504:10:22
60 6 6 Annah Watkinson64 FPRO ZAF 00:28:4202:14:4101:23:4404:12:19
64 7 7 Sara Van De Vel69 FPRO BEL 00:27:4902:09:3301:31:2804:13:28
76 8 8 Elelna Illeditsch70 FPRO DEU 00:30:5902:19:2801:20:5204:16:34
91 9 9 Annamaria Eberhardt65 FPRO HUN 00:33:3202:13:5201:28:0604:20:29
109 10 1 Lottie Lucas116 F25-29 GBR 00:26:2002:16:2901:35:0004:23:55
120 11 10 Maddy Pesch73 FPRO USA 00:28:0202:21:0901:30:4404:25:11
131 12 1 Evgenia Boulmeti697 F30-34 GRC 00:31:4002:17:0701:31:3004:26:12
133 13 1 Jennifer Zenker705 F35-39 AUS 00:25:4002:14:1801:40:4204:26:33
140 14 2 Kristina Kochetkova199 F25-29 RUS 00:25:2202:17:5501:38:3104:27:50
146 15 2 Michelle Van Deventer121 F35-39 GBR 00:34:1802:11:0401:35:2004:29:04
150 16 11 Melanie Baumann68 FPRO CHE 00:34:3002:18:4601:30:1204:29:38
152 17 2 Julie Aspesletten2238 F30-34 NOR 00:33:3102:21:5601:27:1304:29:46
153 18 3 Sophie Kirk117 F25-29 GBR 00:29:0002:19:4101:34:4504:29:51
161 19 4 Daria Chunareva200 F25-29 RUS 00:34:5802:15:3001:34:5304:30:43
204 20 1 Sophie Van Biervliet824 F45-49 BEL 00:36:0302:16:5601:36:0004:35:41
208 21 5 Cathrine Engelhardt Sand596 F25-29 DNK 00:30:5002:21:1501:36:5704:36:10
251 22 6 Victoria Solly594 F25-29 GBR 00:31:1202:22:0101:41:4604:41:29
276 23 3 Elmira Mamleeva124 F35-39 RUS 00:33:1202:26:0501:36:0404:44:11
295 24 4 Steffi Steinberg122 F35-39 DEU 00:31:4902:27:4801:40:4004:46:14
318 25 2 Alicja Medak127 F45-49 POL 00:37:1702:26:0801:35:5104:48:17
343 26 5 Carlos Antonio Aleman Flores702 F35-39 MEX 00:30:4002:23:2101:46:3504:50:10
347 27 6 Chloé Hamard205 F35-39 FRA 00:35:3802:29:3401:36:5204:50:21
367 28 1 Clare McCulloch125 F40-44 GBR 00:33:5702:31:2301:40:0704:52:26
380 29 3 Jenny Melik213 F45-49 NZL 00:32:5802:31:2101:40:3204:53:06
390 30 7 Amy Waldron208 F35-39 GBR 00:35:3502:29:3701:40:5304:53:40
395 31 3 Ruth Hills377 F30-34 GBR 00:35:2002:25:4501:45:3404:54:05
398 32 2 Camilla Grün218 F40-44 DNK 00:38:3002:32:4401:36:0704:54:18
399 33 4 Steph Pettit203 F30-34 GBR 00:29:2702:25:0701:52:2804:54:22
411 34 1 Joanne McLaughlan130 F50-54 AUS 00:34:1202:19:1001:54:1804:55:14
417 35 8 Marie Llewellyn119 F35-39 GBR 00:33:4902:25:5101:48:3404:56:00
422 36 5 Shirin Sadat Gerami576 F30-34 IRN 00:33:0102:24:4401:50:4304:56:26
423 37 6 Lynsey Carveth382 F30-34 GBR 00:28:4402:25:1401:56:3004:56:29
427 38 9 Kirsty Calman694 F35-39 NZL 00:35:4202:28:0201:47:0004:56:51
437 39 3 Emma Malmberg214 F40-44 SWE 00:32:0202:29:4301:44:5704:57:35
440 40 4 Margaret Kelly396 F45-49 IRL 00:33:5102:31:5001:43:2804:57:39
446 41 5 Sara Duff225 F45-49 GBR 00:38:0702:25:5901:45:4704:57:59
450 42 2 Petro Kuiper227 F50-54 AUS 00:29:4602:28:3001:52:0404:58:07
454 43 10 Andrea Talmacsi202 F35-39 HUN 00:32:0802:32:1101:47:1904:58:25
463 44 7 Yasmin Halawa120 F30-34 EGY 00:37:2002:28:5301:43:0004:58:57
465 45 6 Külliki Taylor825 F45-49 EST 00:30:4402:34:1601:45:2904:59:04
468 46 8 Rachel Spry593 F30-34 CHE 00:34:2702:29:2201:47:4104:59:41
469 47 7 Triinu Jogeda606 F25-29 EST 00:31:2802:31:4601:49:5404:59:44
470 48 4 Victoria Lodge791 F40-44 GBR 00:35:3102:35:2701:39:3604:59:44
486 49 8 Lois Pickering597 F25-29 AUS 00:36:4502:34:3601:40:4305:01:17
507 50 11 Carolina Lanza385 F35-39 ESP 00:39:0002:29:4801:46:1705:03:53

Related

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Sports dentistry: That one percent for a better performance

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2019

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution

Hawaii qualification and slot distribution