Overall Results -
Ironman 70.3 Indian Wells - La Quinta 2019

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
1 1 1 Lionel Sanders1 MPRO CAN 00:26:3602:00:4801:12:3003:43:36
2 2 2 Eric Lagerstrom6 MPRO USA 00:23:3902:05:1701:14:5803:47:45
3 3 3 Miki Taagholt9 MPRO DNK 00:23:4002:07:3101:16:2503:51:35
4 4 4 Benjamin Deal31 MPRO USA 00:26:0302:09:2201:12:3903:52:08
5 5 5 Kevin Collington4 MPRO USA 00:24:4502:11:0901:13:2103:53:05
6 6 6 Jason West13 MPRO USA 00:23:4902:12:0501:14:2203:54:04
7 7 7 Alexander Schilling25 MPRO DEU 00:25:0402:11:0001:16:3303:56:08
8 8 8 Curtis Feltner36 MPRO USA 00:26:4902:09:0801:17:3103:57:20
9 9 9 Andrew Yoder11 MPRO USA 00:25:5402:05:5401:22:1603:58:08
10 10 10 Nicolas Johnstone-Dougall41 MPRO ZAF 00:24:4202:05:5501:23:2703:58:37
11 11 11 Andrew Keily38 MPRO USA 00:24:5402:10:1101:20:0904:00:25
12 12 12 Eliot Scymanski21 MPRO USA 00:24:4902:10:2401:20:4704:00:35
13 13 13 Andre Lopes7 MPRO BRA 00:25:3602:10:3201:21:1004:01:03
14 14 1 Chad Hall1786 M30-34 USA 00:33:0202:07:3401:15:3004:01:16
15 - - Team The Salton Sea Express4059 URELAY CAN 00:25:5002:08:2201:23:5704:01:23
16 15 14 Dylan Gillespie42 MPRO USA 00:24:4402:11:3201:22:0004:01:58
17 16 1 Devin Volk172 M25-29 USA 00:28:2702:13:1601:17:0604:03:14
18 17 15 Frank Sorbara18 MPRO CAN 00:26:4302:16:0101:15:3604:03:22
19 18 16 Matt Franklin40 MPRO NZL 00:24:4602:06:2401:28:4904:04:19
20 19 2 Conrad Sanders170 M25-29 USA 00:28:3802:11:4301:21:0804:06:10
21 20 17 Jonathan Waltman14 MPRO USA 00:26:0602:15:2101:20:4804:06:28
22 21 2 Andrew Hall516 M30-34 USA 00:29:5202:16:2201:16:0304:07:08
23 1 1 Paula Findlay47 FPRO CAN 00:26:1602:15:5901:21:1904:07:37
24 22 3 Brian Mancini519 M30-34 USA 00:29:0502:10:3101:22:2704:07:56
25 23 4 Aaron Birch510 M30-34 USA 00:33:2902:11:1201:18:1904:08:13
26 24 18 Marek Bialkowski19 MPRO CAN 00:26:3902:15:2101:22:5804:08:52
27 25 3 Davis Frease168 M25-29 USA 00:27:3902:13:3301:23:3504:09:07
28 26 5 David Wild180 M30-34 USA 00:28:3102:13:5501:21:0004:09:52
29 27 1 Cameron Hackett166 M18-24 USA 00:26:1002:15:3301:23:2904:10:17
30 28 4 Patrick Trabert171 M25-29 USA 00:27:4202:14:4601:24:3504:10:57
31 29 19 Lewis Elliot35 MPRO USA 00:28:5202:14:1201:23:2404:11:09
32 30 2 Mark Schefter301 M18-24 DEU 00:31:5902:14:0601:20:0904:11:13
33 31 20 Mikael Nathan34 MPRO CAN 00:29:5002:20:1401:17:2804:12:12
34 32 21 Romain Babin10 MPRO CHL 00:28:5202:14:0201:23:1304:12:16
35 33 6 Matthew Petrillo522 M30-34 USA 00:29:1502:13:5601:23:5804:12:29
36 34 1 Armen Vartanian2416 M40-44 ARM 00:31:5102:11:5901:22:5004:12:41
37 35 22 Chris Schroeder22 MPRO USA 00:26:0202:10:1001:32:5704:12:46
38 36 23 Scott Bradley24 MPRO USA 00:29:4902:08:0801:30:2904:13:09
39 - - Team Globogym4021 URELAY USA 00:34:4002:11:2001:24:5404:14:06
40 37 1 Michael Hill184 M35-39 USA 00:25:1802:15:0801:27:3804:14:17
41 38 5 Benjamin Ford500 M25-29 USA 00:26:5002:16:5201:23:0404:14:45
42 2 2 Alissa Doehla51 FPRO USA 00:28:1602:22:0701:20:0404:15:07
43 39 7 Fernando Medel175 M30-34 MEX 00:30:0102:16:1201:23:1204:15:30
44 40 6 James McDermott309 M25-29 USA 00:31:1402:12:2301:26:1204:15:33
45 41 3 Jeremie Showa497 M18-24 USA 00:30:4102:14:3101:25:5804:15:38
46 42 8 James Hotson173 M30-34 USA 00:29:2102:15:4001:24:1204:15:44
47 43 9 Ben Munguia1852 M30-34 USA 00:29:0602:18:3601:21:5004:15:52
48 44 24 Jim Lubinski37 MPRO USA 00:31:0502:18:4301:21:4104:16:32
49 45 25 Adam Feigh8 MPRO USA 00:27:5302:20:5101:21:4504:16:55
50 46 4 Nelson Hegg1379 M18-24 USA 00:28:4202:12:5401:30:3904:16:59