Women's Results -
Ironman 70.3 Western Australia 2019

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
68 1 1 Suzanne Blackborrow2060 F40-44 Australia 00:29:1802:30:5101:35:1104:41:45
72 2 1 Alexandra Carter2275 F25-29 Australia 00:28:4702:33:4701:34:1304:42:53
89 3 1 Katherine Ryan2084 F50-54 Australia 00:31:4002:33:1301:36:1404:47:16
93 4 1 Naomi Takamine2418 F30-34 Japan 00:26:0102:37:4601:35:4104:48:00
99 5 2 Elyse Lambert2291 F25-29 Australia 00:29:2602:27:2501:43:1204:49:15
103 6 1 Rosemary Farrell2036 F35-39 Australia 00:30:5402:33:4101:39:1004:49:46
110 7 2 Emma Moon2035 F35-39 Australia 00:26:4002:36:2701:43:3404:51:51
114 8 3 Catherine Rose2558 F35-39 Australia 00:31:2402:29:0501:43:4804:52:07
121 9 2 Clodagh Glynn2395 F30-34 Ireland 00:32:2502:33:5201:41:0904:53:39
128 10 3 Kia King2289 F25-29 Australia 00:26:2502:30:4501:51:3804:54:40
140 11 1 Caroline Anderson2089 F55-59 Australia 00:33:4902:35:1701:41:3804:57:43
145 12 4 Kate Adams2038 F35-39 Australia 00:34:2302:39:4001:38:1404:58:25
150 13 1 Fiona Hampton2169 F45-49 Australia 00:33:0702:31:5301:46:4504:58:56
158 14 5 Daniela Leupold2547 F35-39 Germany 00:32:5702:37:1601:42:2304:59:37
165 15 6 Nikki Pursell2556 F35-39 Australia 00:28:0602:37:2101:50:3105:02:15
173 16 3 Sarah Deuchrass2025 F30-34 New Zealand 00:33:3202:35:1401:48:3105:03:39
174 17 2 Chantelle Pritchard2677 F40-44 Australia 00:32:1002:36:5101:48:4905:03:52
195 18 4 Sinem Saunders2415 F30-34 Australia 00:33:1602:37:5601:47:5505:07:55
202 19 7 Brooke Farley2531 F35-39 Australia 00:30:2202:41:4701:50:4305:09:14
204 20 2 Julie Salas2802 F45-49 Bahamas 00:32:2702:32:5901:56:1405:09:32
212 21 3 Emily Sierakowski2680 F40-44 Australia 00:25:5302:39:0701:59:3105:10:58
213 22 5 Hannah Welling2933 F30-34 United Kingdom 00:38:3702:42:1501:42:4905:10:59
218 23 8 Sarah Jacobsz2109 F35-39 Zimbabwe 00:35:0702:42:5501:45:3905:11:40
220 24 6 Kira Howlett2024 F30-34 Australia 00:29:0302:44:5001:50:5705:11:51
222 25 7 Stephanie Hughes2399 F30-34 Australia 00:37:2602:35:2001:50:3705:11:57
225 26 9 Judy Kensington2542 F35-39 New Zealand 00:29:3902:41:4701:53:4105:12:38
228 27 3 Natasha Pertwee2798 F45-49 United Kingdom 00:36:0802:38:4701:51:4505:12:48
229 28 4 Trudy Kruger2290 F25-29 Australia 00:37:4402:44:2201:43:3605:12:59
232 29 10 Rebecca Lewis2037 F35-39 Australia 00:32:5402:41:3601:52:2805:13:08
234 30 1 Olivia Cartledge2091 F18-24 Australia 00:32:1602:47:0701:47:4805:13:51
238 31 5 Jess Lindstrom2292 F25-29 Australia 00:27:5502:41:0701:56:4305:14:42
242 32 2 Tiffany Illingworth2215 F18-24 Australia 00:28:1302:41:3301:57:3005:15:00
245 33 11 Narelle Broadley2523 F35-39 Australia 00:31:1402:39:2701:56:1105:15:55
250 34 4 Skye Chantal Young2694 F40-44 Australia 00:33:1302:44:4501:51:4805:16:58
252 35 3 Claire Eatwell2211 F18-24 Australia 00:37:4402:45:5401:44:5505:17:06
253 36 12 Jody Walker2570 F35-39 Australia 00:32:1402:36:4502:01:5405:17:19
256 37 4 Catherine Beeson2778 F45-49 Australia 00:35:3502:37:1701:57:3205:17:34
260 38 2 Lisa Hitchcock2009 F50-54 New Zealand 00:37:4702:39:4501:53:0005:17:53
261 39 6 Rebecca Pegg2303 F25-29 Australia 00:26:0302:48:4101:56:3105:18:06
268 40 5 Jaclyn Noel2671 F40-44 Australia 00:28:3602:42:4502:00:0805:19:12
275 41 7 Nicole Jacobs2287 F25-29 Australia 00:38:3502:47:0501:47:0005:20:10
276 42 13 Kerri Thomas2003 F35-39 Australia 00:33:5202:45:4701:53:3805:20:14
277 43 8 Taylor Mahan-Rudolph2023 F30-34 United States 00:33:3802:47:2901:51:0705:20:38
284 44 5 Suzanne Hall2134 F45-49 Australia 00:32:0702:51:3201:50:3805:21:42
289 45 6 Sonja Blum2779 F45-49 Switzerland 00:28:2202:50:4201:55:1505:22:08
290 46 3 Alison Whiteman2010 F50-54 Australia 00:33:3302:40:2802:00:3305:22:17
294 47 4 Indiana Reid2152 F18-24 Australia 00:34:4302:39:0602:02:1405:23:32
296 48 2 Tina McEvoy2903 F55-59 Australia 00:32:2602:47:3301:56:0605:23:53
307 49 6 Henrietta Farrell2654 F40-44 Australia 00:41:3402:49:1601:47:1505:26:05
310 50 1 Team Tri-Activ8 Giles^23030 FRELAY Australia 00:38:0702:43:4801:57:3205:26:38