Men's Results -
Ironman 70.3 Turkey 2019

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
1 - 1 Luca Facchinetti870 M30-34 ITA 00:23:0702:04:5401:17:5203:51:04
2 - 1 Adam Lambrechts765 M25-29 BEL 00:23:5902:02:5301:23:4003:55:02
3 - 1 Jesse Hinrichs702 M18-24 DEU 00:24:3302:07:1801:18:4903:56:15
4 - 2 Sven Vandenbroucke717 M18-24 BEL 00:25:2402:08:5401:17:2403:56:16
5 - 3 Marchelo Maximilian Kunzelmann Loza706 M18-24 DEU 00:25:2902:08:4801:17:1503:56:25
6 - 4 Marc Stochkel107 M18-24 DNK 00:25:2802:04:5601:22:1903:57:26
7 - 2 Tommy Armani823 M30-34 NOR 00:31:0802:04:2301:17:5103:57:33
8 - 2 Emmanuel Lejeune767 M25-29 BEL 00:25:1902:08:4901:19:0903:58:10
9 - 1 Ilya Slepov119 M35-39 RUS 00:26:2002:08:3501:20:5504:00:32
10 - 3 Matthew Brooke112 M30-34 GBR 00:28:2702:08:0401:18:5304:00:36
11 - 4 Tobias Gärttner203 M30-34 DEU 00:29:1102:04:5001:22:0404:01:11
12 - 3 Oleksandr Khadyko196 M25-29 UKR 00:28:3802:09:1001:18:1704:01:24
13 - 5 Pavel Gorik880 M30-34 RUS 00:28:4602:10:1301:22:0404:05:32
14 - 4 Adria Tècul109 M25-29 ESP 00:29:1102:09:2601:22:3604:07:28
15 - 6 Fabien Besançon111 M30-34 FRA 00:25:3402:13:4801:23:1004:07:58
16 - 2 Sergey Khazov384 M35-39 RUS 00:28:0602:10:4501:24:2304:08:03
17 - 7 Artem Parienko964 M30-34 RUS 00:28:2502:09:2301:26:2804:08:41
18 - 1 Peter Weiss255 M45-49 ARE 00:28:3302:08:3101:26:1404:08:48
19 - 5 Andrei Vrabii806 M25-29 MDA 00:31:2002:08:2401:23:2704:09:17
20 - 8 Andrey Tumanov1009 M30-34 RUS 00:29:2902:09:0101:26:2004:10:07
21 - 2 Christophe Halleumieux138 M45-49 FRA 00:30:5502:12:4701:21:1904:10:12
23 - 1 Jan Lepier132 M40-44 CZE 00:29:2102:07:2101:28:4004:10:59
24 - 3 Ruso Yakimovic121 M35-39 TUR 00:28:0002:15:1001:23:0004:11:23
25 - 2 Ivan Buzanov126 M40-44 RUS 00:28:3402:09:2401:28:1404:11:31
26 - 6 Caleb Kennedy756 M25-29 GBR 00:28:1602:10:3501:27:3104:11:48
27 - 4 Sviatoslav Tsvetkov1269 M35-39 UKR 00:25:2802:23:2701:18:4204:12:47
29 - 7 Sven Altermatt727 M25-29 CHE 00:28:4702:09:3501:31:4204:15:35
31 - 5 Sergey Sorokin333 M35-39 RUS 00:30:4202:13:2301:24:3604:15:54
32 - 6 Artem Popov1229 M35-39 RUS 00:33:1602:14:2501:21:4204:16:28
33 - 3 Arthur Ocheretny133 M40-44 RUS 00:33:1202:13:5001:23:4204:16:49
34 - 9 Andrey Sharipov988 M30-34 UZB 00:25:4102:18:2101:27:4204:16:55
35 - 10 Ricardo Filipe Varela Costa1016 M30-34 PRT 00:28:1802:14:3201:28:0404:16:57
36 - 7 Yevhen Slavnyi1255 M35-39 UKR 00:28:0902:09:3401:33:0804:17:03
37 - 4 Tim Weiskat135 M40-44 DEU 00:28:4602:11:1301:31:4604:17:12
38 - 11 Pavel Blagikh840 M30-34 RUS 00:32:3202:10:2201:30:0004:17:30
39 - 3 Marek Svoboda142 M45-49 CZE 00:29:0702:14:5401:27:4104:18:00
40 - 12 Navid Salimipour Naghani984 M30-34 IRN 00:30:4502:17:0301:24:0904:18:00
41 - 5 Florian Kühne705 M18-24 DEU 00:30:0202:14:1401:27:4204:18:16
42 - 13 Krzysztof Staniszewski995 M30-34 POL 00:29:4002:16:3401:27:3204:18:55
43 - 8 Aleksandr Dymovskih1297 M35-39 KAZ 00:33:5602:09:3201:29:3104:19:20
44 - 9 John-William Awbrey158 M35-39 GBR 00:28:3902:16:1201:28:4304:19:22
45 - 5 Sergey Yakovlev1511 M40-44 RUS 00:31:1202:16:1801:25:2804:19:50
46 - 10 Alexey Golubykh398 M35-39 RUS 00:30:3002:17:4701:25:1504:20:42
48 - 8 Ilya Ramantsevich198 M25-29 BLR 00:32:1202:18:0901:25:1304:20:50
49 - 11 Anton Vdovin222 M35-39 RUS 00:32:5302:10:5301:29:0504:20:57
50 - 6 Nuri Acar1304 M40-44 TUR 00:28:1402:16:2501:29:0204:21:02
51 - 9 Dmitriy Pastukh782 M25-29 RUS 00:28:0802:09:2301:38:3504:21:13
52 - 12 Sergey Kruglov116 M35-39 RUS 00:25:3502:15:2501:30:2304:21:16
53 - 7 Ivan Zhislin136 M40-44 RUS 00:34:2102:15:2901:26:1004:21:34
54 - 10 Patrick Hannah747 M25-29 GBR 00:30:4302:17:0301:28:4104:21:52